Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 4.5 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 26:07 5:50
2
Morėnas Gediminas LTUAdidas adventure, KTU, Kaunas 26:47 5:59
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 28:33 6:23
4
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 28:45 6:25
5
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 28:49 6:26
6
Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 29:27 6:35
7
Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 29:42 6:38
8
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:46 6:39
9
Markau Vitali BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 30:07 6:44
10
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:49 6:53
11
Labchevski Aliaksei BLRwww.obelarus.net 30:53 6:54
12
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 31:23 7:01
13
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 31:51 7:07
  Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 32:08 7:11
14
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:50 7:20
15
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 32:51 7:20
16
Matonis Audrūnas LTUwww.eggbird.lt, Kaunas 33:01 7:23
17
Rybakov Oleksandr UKRSlavutich OK, Kyiv 33:05 7:24
18
Šironas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 33:20 7:27
19
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:00 7:36
20
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:04 7:37
21
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:13 7:39
22
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:26 7:42
23
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:31 7:43
24
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:32 7:43
25
Obernihin Igor BLROrion SCO, Minsk 35:00 7:49
26
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 35:04 7:50
27
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKaunas 35:18 7:53
28
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 35:29 7:56
29
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:37 7:58
30
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 36:22 8:08
31
Yeusikau Pavel BLRMeta, mogilev 37:08 8:18
32
Kundelis Algirdas LTUIgtisa SK, London 37:35 8:24
33
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, KTU, Kaunas 38:56 8:42
34
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 38:57 8:42
35
Lychkou Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 39:00 8:43
36
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:28 8:49
37
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  39:44 8:53
38
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 39:51 8:54
39
Pettersson Anton SWETibro OK 40:11 8:59
40
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 40:42 9:06
41
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:48 9:07
42
Visockas Matas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 40:59 9:09
43
Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 42:52 9:35
44
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:54 9:49
45
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 44:28 9:56
46
Saharchuk Eugeny BLREridan, Polotsk 44:29 9:56
47
Latakurski Aliaksei BLRTurlan, Minsk 45:17 10:07
48
Rasko Siarhei BLRTurlan, Minsk 45:36 10:11
49
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:10 10:19
50
Žiaukas Linas LTUKauno laipiojimo uolomis klubas 46:11 10:19
51
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:51 10:28
52
Shved Aliaksandr BLRTurlan, Minsk 48:19 10:48
53
Zaverach Ilya BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 49:08 10:59
54
Rogovsky Alex BLRPraleska, Minsk 49:41 11:06
55
Latakurski Ryhor BLRTurlan, Minsk 50:08 11:12
56
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 50:34 11:18
57
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:55 12:16
58
Kuncevich Sergey BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 56:12 12:34
59
Kniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 57:55 12:57
60
Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 58:06 12:59
61
Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 58:50 13:09
62
Milius Matas LTUPajūris TK 1:01:22 13:43
63
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:05:00 14:32
64
Latakurski Siargei BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:05:06 14:33
65
Matsukevich Leanid BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:05:35 14:39
66
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:06:52 14:57
67
Sveikauskas Julius LTUVilnius 1:08:20 15:16
  Vorobyov Dmitry BLRKamvol, Grodno dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai