EOC
SUI, Lenzerheide, 2015-01-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 9.6 km 30 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long ms  middle  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 37:24 3:53
2
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 38:34 4:01
3
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 38:38 4:01
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 38:43 4:01
5
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 39:09 4:04
6
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 39:33 4:07
7
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 39:38 4:07
8
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 39:43 4:08
9
Rost Erik SWESweden 40:07 4:10
10
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 40:11 4:11
11
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 40:17 4:11
12
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 40:19 4:11
13
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 41:01 4:16
14
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 41:37 4:20
15
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 41:49 4:21
16
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 41:51 4:21
17
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 41:58 4:22
18
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 42:03 4:22
19
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 42:18 4:24
20
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 42:33 4:25
21
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 42:42 4:26
22
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 42:43 4:26
23
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 43:00 4:28
24
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 43:28 4:31
25
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 43:30 4:31
26
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 43:59 4:34
27
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 44:22 4:37
28
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 44:30 4:38
29
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 45:26 4:43
30
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 45:28 4:44
31
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 46:57 4:53
32
Lebedev Ilya RUSRussia 46:58 4:53
33
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 47:06 4:54
34
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 47:16 4:55
35
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 47:39 4:57
36
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 48:11 5:01
37
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 48:51 5:05
38
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 51:31 5:21
39
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 52:06 5:25
40
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 52:45 5:29
41
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTULithuania 53:56 5:37
42
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 54:17 5:39
43
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 56:07 5:50
44
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 56:38 5:53
45
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 57:20 5:58
  Walker Gregory USAUnited States 59:02 6:08
46
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 59:08 6:09
47
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 59:28 6:11
  Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden dsq  
  Sætra Ove NORNorway dsq  
  Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Pacher Hannes AUTAustria dsq