Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 1 d. 6.6 km 26 KP, 2 d. 8.1 km 24 KP, 3 d. 3.2 km 26 KP, 4 d. 6.8 km 23 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 2:39:5643:05 (  1)55:47 (  2)14:25 (  1)46:39 (  1)
2
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:49:4246:05 (  2)55:33 (  1)15:32 (  2)52:32 (  5)
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:55:0148:34 (  3)57:21 (  3)16:51 (  6)52:15 (  4)
4
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Klaipėda 2:59:2054:03 (  9)58:49 (  5)15:33 (  3)50:55 (  3)
5
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 3:00:3152:08 (  6)58:58 (  6)19:06 (22)50:19 (  2)
6
Meleshko Evgeniy BLRKronan, Grodno 3:05:0555:59 (12)57:52 (  4)17:45 (12)53:29 (  6)
7
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:12:4750:21 (  5)1:10:54 (11)16:15 (  5)55:17 (  7)
8
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:22:5654:26 (10)1:03:52 (  8)22:01 (35)1:02:37 (12)
9
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 3:23:5152:41 (  7)1:09:12 (10)24:40 (46)57:18 (  9)
10
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:35:141:00:36 (14)1:11:46 (12)19:54 (26)1:02:58 (14)
11
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:35:511:00:41 (16)1:20:22 (19)17:44 (11)57:04 (  8)
12
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:37:2258:05 (13)1:12:29 (13)19:15 (23)1:07:33 (21)
13
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 3:37:541:06:34 (23)1:06:34 (  9)20:05 (27)1:04:41 (17)
14
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:40:421:07:15 (24)1:13:06 (14)17:39 (10)1:02:42 (13)
15
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:42:291:02:07 (18)1:22:25 (23)17:06 (  8)1:00:51 (11)
16
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:49:561:03:58 (20)1:22:22 (22)17:47 (13)1:05:49 (18)
17
Labanouski Aleksandr BLRBSU, Minsk 3:50:021:04:55 (22)1:21:59 (21)18:48 (20)1:04:20 (16)
18
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:51:311:01:10 (17)1:16:07 (15)18:15 (15)1:15:59 (31)
19
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 3:56:111:08:44 (27)1:20:04 (18)17:47 (13)1:09:36 (25)
20
Shvants Aliaksei BLRBSU, Minsk 3:58:2854:00 (  8)1:38:38 (37)16:51 (  6)1:08:59 (23)
21
Skripacevs Dmitrijs LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils 4:01:471:07:21 (25)1:16:20 (17)21:47 (33)1:16:19 (32)
22
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 4:07:571:12:46 (34)1:16:08 (16)18:15 (15)1:20:48 (35)
23
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:08:141:00:39 (15)1:23:36 (24)22:02 (36)1:21:57 (36)
24
Dudzik Uladzimir BLRBSPU, Minsk 4:09:071:12:39 (33)1:26:01 (26)18:24 (17)1:12:03 (27)
25
Skučas Audrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:12:121:10:01 (28)1:37:44 (36)21:26 (31)1:03:01 (15)
26
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:12:331:11:04 (30)1:25:14 (25)24:35 (45)1:11:40 (26)
27
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:14:271:16:23 (39)1:26:44 (27)22:13 (37)1:09:07 (24)
28
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 4:16:161:12:57 (35)1:28:33 (28)19:53 (25)1:14:53 (30)
29
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:20:251:08:03 (26)1:32:26 (33)20:34 (29)1:19:22 (33)
30
Žiaukas Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 4:25:571:20:14 (41)1:34:21 (34)23:58 (42)1:07:24 (19)
31
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:32:381:14:43 (37)1:29:04 (29)20:58 (30)1:27:53 (38)
32
Žarov Dmitrij LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils 4:33:381:17:18 (40)1:32:07 (32)23:44 (40)1:20:29 (34)
33
Androschik Sergey BLRBSPU, Minsk 4:34:371:23:06 (42)1:37:15 (35)26:44 (49)1:07:32 (20)
34
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:45:591:10:32 (29)1:43:10 (38)21:57 (34)1:30:20 (40)
35
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:51:351:12:12 (31)1:47:40 (40)22:42 (38)1:29:01 (39)
36
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:55:121:27:55 (43)1:52:21 (41)21:42 (32)1:13:14 (29)
37
Valatka Paulius LTUNinja kittens, Vilnius 5:01:191:14:00 (36)1:54:07 (42)19:25 (24)1:33:47 (42)
38
Bakutis Vidas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 5:04:511:15:11 (38)1:45:52 (39)23:41 (39)1:40:07 (46)
39
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 5:47:011:37:31 (44)2:06:21 (43)25:52 (47)1:37:17 (45)
40
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 5:48:531:37:35 (45)2:06:48 (44)28:21 (50)1:36:09 (43)
41
Bulota Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 7:24:041:55:20 (46)3:07:36 (47)20:19 (28)2:00:49 (48)
  Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 2:17:4155:26 (11)1:03:40 (  7)18:35 (19)dsq
  Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:22:391:04:35 (21)dsq18:48 (20)59:16 (10)
  Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK 2:27:5050:02 (  4)1:21:48 (20)16:00 (  4)dns
  Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:38:451:12:36 (32)dsq18:34 (18)1:07:35 (22)
  Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK 2:59:511:03:54 (19)1:29:46 (31)26:11 (48)dsq
  Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:14:07dns1:29:16 (30)17:34 (  9)1:27:17 (37)
  Dubautsau Dzianis BLRGreen muse, Smolevichi 4:50:33dsq2:30:40 (45)33:49 (51)1:46:04 (47)
  Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:37:03dnsdsq24:27 (44)1:12:36 (28)
  Razhko Pavel BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:00:45dnsdns23:45 (41)1:37:00 (44)
  Shved Aliaksandr BLRTurlan, Minsk 24:19dnsdns24:19 (43)dsq
  Damynas Dalius LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:30:51dnsdnsdsq1:30:51 (41)
  Blaževičius Gediminas LTUVilnius 2:54:43dns2:54:43 (46)dnsdns