Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 14:25 | 4:28 |
2 |
Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 15:32 | 4:48 |
3 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Sakas OK, Klaipėda | 15:33 | 4:49 |
4 |
Galičinas Aidas | LTU | Kertus BK | 16:00 | 4:57 |
5 |
Stupelis Rimvydas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 16:15 | 5:02 |
6 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 16:51 | 5:13 |
6 |
Shvants Aliaksei | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 16:51 | 5:13 |
8 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:06 | 5:18 |
9 |
Pranckaitis Dovidas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 17:34 | 5:26 |
10 |
Dzedulionis Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:39 | 5:28 |
11 |
Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:44 | 5:29 |
12 |
Meleshko Evgeniy | BLR | Kronan, Grodno | 17:45 | 5:30 |
13 |
Vaišvilas Marius | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 17:47 | 5:30 |
13 |
Cikanavičius Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 17:47 | 5:30 |
15 |
Pabrėža Ramūnas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 18:15 | 5:39 |
15 |
Lukaševičius Viktoras | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 18:15 | 5:39 |
17 |
Dudzik Uladzimir | BLR | BSPU, Minsk | 18:24 | 5:42 |
18 |
Nazaranka Vitali | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 18:34 | 5:45 |
19 |
Davidovich Dzmitry | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 18:35 | 5:45 |
20 |
Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 18:48 | 5:49 |
20 |
Labanouski Aleksandr | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 18:48 | 5:49 |
22 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Klaipėda | 19:06 | 5:55 |
23 |
Lukoševičius Augustas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 19:15 | 5:58 |
24 |
Valatka Paulius | LTU | Ninja kittens, Vilnius | 19:25 | 6:01 |
25 |
Malūkas Arūnas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 19:53 | 6:09 |
26 |
Saldžiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 19:54 | 6:10 |
27 |
Aranskis Artūras | LTU | Šilas OK, Vilnius | 20:05 | 6:13 |
28 |
Bulota Artūras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 20:19 | 6:17 |
29 |
Samoliotovas Arūnas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 20:34 | 6:22 |
30 |
Jasaitis Justinas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 20:58 | 6:30 |
31 |
Skučas Audrius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 21:26 | 6:38 |
32 |
Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 21:42 | 6:43 |
33 |
Skripacevs Dmitrijs | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils | 21:47 | 6:45 |
34 |
Archipovas Justinas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 21:57 | 6:48 |
35 |
Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:01 | 6:49 |
36 |
Mednikovas Justinas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 22:02 | 6:49 |
37 |
Šimėnas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 22:13 | 6:53 |
38 |
Dainauskas Dovydas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 22:42 | 7:02 |
39 |
Bakutis Vidas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 23:41 | 7:20 |
40 |
Žarov Dmitrij | LAT | Ziemeļkurzeme OK, Ventspils | 23:44 | 7:21 |
41 |
Razhko Pavel | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 23:45 | 7:21 |
42 |
Žiaukas Linas | LTU | Climbing club, Kaunas | 23:58 | 7:25 |
43 |
Shved Aliaksandr | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 24:19 | 7:32 |
44 |
Gentvilas Simonas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 24:27 | 7:34 |
45 |
Baleišis Šarūnas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 24:35 | 7:37 |
46 |
Vymeris Marius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:40 | 7:38 |
47 |
Jasaitis Linas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 25:52 | 8:01 |
48 |
Janonis Saulius | LTU | Kertus BK | 26:11 | 8:07 |
49 |
Androschik Sergey | BLR | BSPU, Minsk | 26:44 | 8:17 |
50 |
Jasaitis Aurimas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:21 | 8:47 |
51 |
Dubautsau Dzianis | BLR | Green muse, Smolevichi | 33:49 | 10:29 |
Damynas Dalius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | dsq |