Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-04

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.3 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 40:23 9:23
D
2
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 45:51 10:40
D
3
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:49 12:03
D
4
Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:33 12:13
D
5
Šegžda Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:52 12:32
D
6
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 55:18 12:52
7
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 59:05 13:44
8
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:54 13:56
9
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:22 14:16
10
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:51 14:23
11
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:01:59 14:25
12
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:09:25 16:09
13
Vaškys Martynas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:10:42 16:27
14
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:39 17:22
15
Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:16:38 17:49
16
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:55 17:53
17
Stanaitis Rimantas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:21:52 19:02
18
Čiauška Tadas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:19 19:23
19
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:27:38 20:23
20
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:27:52 20:26
21
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:50 20:53
22
Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:31:48 21:21
23
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:32:24 21:29
24
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:45 21:34
25
Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:42 21:47
26
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:45 21:48
27
Šambarys Liutauras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:37:03 22:34
28
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:38:27 22:54
29
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:57 26:44
30
Malinauskas Adomas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:51:35 39:54
31
Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:09:25 44:03
  Jaloveckas Pijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Petrošius Rokas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai