EOC, JWOC, EYOC
FIN, Imatra, 2017-02-08

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 9.3 km 21 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long  middle  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland    
1
Raize Nauris LATLatvia    
1
Beglinger Lars SUISwitzerland    
4
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 37:41 4:03
5
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 37:44 4:03
6
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 37:54 4:05
7
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 38:04 4:06
8
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 38:05 4:06
9
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 38:10 4:06
10
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 38:12 4:06
11
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 38:13 4:07
12
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 38:21 4:07
13
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 38:22 4:08
14
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 38:37 4:09
15
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 38:41 4:10
16
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 38:47 4:10
17
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 39:09 4:13
18
Rost Erik SWESweden 39:29 4:15
19
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 39:30 4:15
20
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 39:42 4:16
21
Tuomala Misa FINFinland 39:54 4:17
22
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 39:57 4:18
23
Karppinen Aleksi FINFinland 40:16 4:20
24
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 40:25 4:21
25
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 40:52 4:24
26
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 41:14 4:26
27
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 41:17 4:26
28
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 41:20 4:27
29
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 42:23 4:33
30
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 42:27 4:34
31
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 43:09 4:38
32
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 43:17 4:39
33
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 43:26 4:40
34
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 44:20 4:46
35
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 44:33 4:47
36
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 44:39 4:48
37
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 45:02 4:51
38
Koirikivi Anssi FINFinland 45:08 4:51
39
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 45:15 4:52
40
Suciu Simion ROURomania 45:32 4:54
41
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 45:51 4:56
42
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 46:28 5:00
43
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 49:49 5:21
44
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 50:43 5:27
45
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 51:06 5:30
46
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 51:12 5:30
47
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 51:22 5:31
48
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 52:41 5:40
49
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 52:53 5:41
50
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 55:29 5:58
51
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 55:50 6:00
52
Despard Edward USAUnited States 1:11:22 7:40
  Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus dsq  
  Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia dsq  
  Hallik Margus ESTEstonia dsq  
  Owens Adrian USAUnited States dsq