Baltic championship relay
LTU, Šeimaties miškas, Tauragnai, 2017-05-21

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 3.0 km 9 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Latvia LAT1:16:07 1Trēziņa Aija Denija26:01 (  3)26:01 (  3)
2Brunere Kristīne26:22 (  1)52:23 (  1)
3Caune Agnija23:44 (  2)1:16:07 (  1)
D
2
Latvia 2 LAT1:18:37 1Blūma Aiga Irbe25:54 (  1)25:54 (  1)
2Berķe Kristīne28:32 (  3)54:26 (  2)
3Suta Anna Emīlija24:11 (  3)1:18:37 (  2)
D
3
Lithuania LTU1:23:36 1Skaisgirytė Austė26:00 (  2)26:00 (  2)
2Skaisgirytė Justė34:18 (  7)1:00:18 (  5)
3Liegutė Ugnė23:18 (  1)1:23:36 (  3)
4
Lithuania 2 LTU1:27:11 1Skučaitė Ugnė26:04 (  4)26:04 (  4)
2Šiaulytė Kristina29:39 (  4)55:43 (  3)
3Gedgaudaitė Natalija31:28 (  6)1:27:11 (  4)
5
Russia, Saint Petersburg RUS1:35:35 1Pokhresnaia Alexandra32:15 (  8)32:15 (  8)
2Zasimovskaya Xenia36:58 (  9)1:09:13 (  9)
3Egorova Ekaterina26:22 (  4)1:35:35 (  5)
6
Estonia 2 EST1:36:20 1Talts Siiri32:30 (  9)32:30 (  9)
2Korb Leana Jete30:33 (  5)1:03:03 (  7)
3Laanejõe Anita33:17 (  8)1:36:20 (  6)
7
Estonia 3 EST1:38:06 1Panker Brigitte30:47 (  7)30:47 (  7)
2Pahhomenkova Anastasija32:10 (  6)1:02:57 (  6)
3Rõõm Birgit35:09 (  9)1:38:06 (  7)
8
Belarus BLR1:49:15 1Tomashava Olga30:39 (  6)30:39 (  6)
2Vankevich Darya46:02 (12)1:16:41 (10)
3Krauchanka Karyna32:34 (  7)1:49:15 (  8)
9
Belarus 2 BLR1:55:56 1Tambasava Maryia32:57 (10)32:57 (10)
2Mironava Kseniya35:15 (  8)1:08:12 (  8)
3Rabtsava Maryana47:44 (10)1:55:56 (  9)
10
Latvia 3 LAT2:04:15 1Cera Līva54:37 (13)54:37 (13)
2Spektore Tīna Kate38:17 (10)1:32:54 (13)
3Šicāne Agate31:21 (  5)2:04:15 (10)
11
Lithuania 3 LTU2:16:50 1Tamoševičiūtė Emilija42:56 (12)42:56 (12)
2Bajorinaitė Gabija39:12 (11)1:22:08 (11)
3Dementavičiūtė Aistė54:42 (11)2:16:50 (11)
12
Belarus 3 BLR2:23:02 1Karelina Sofia36:47 (11)36:47 (11)
2Shumskaya Viktoryia51:01 (13)1:27:48 (12)
3Dzichkouskaya Alesia55:14 (12)2:23:02 (12)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Laanoja Johanna28:44 (  5)28:44 (  5)
2Kesküla Eliise27:51 (  2)56:35 (  4)
3Kõrvel Lorelydsqdsq