Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, Šilainiai, 2020-02-08

Starto protokolai

Grupė P

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k
1Aleksejūnas Vėjas LTUSM Gaja AB 7003277 
2Ambrasaitė Aistė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2132449 
3Antanavičius Kajus LTUSM Gaja AS 2420099 
4Balčiūnas Mantas LTUSM Gaja AS   
5Belickas Gaudenis LTUSM Gaja LČ   
6Bindokas Jokūbas LTUSM Gaja AS 2420096 
7Borusevičiūtė Emilija LTUSM Gaja AB   
8Budreikaitė Viltė LTUMarijampolės MKC 2089761 
9Butėnaitė Aistė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303250 
10Čereška Justas LTUSM Gaja AS 2088105 
11Danilaitė Laura LTUKauno KNUC 1300911 
12Daugininkaitė Kornelija LTUSM Gaja GD   
13Dienas Deividas LTUSM Gaja GD 1451887 
14Dobilas Nikas LTUKauno KNUC 2032638 
15Frišmantaitė Akvilė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2073640 
16Gabartaitė Vasarė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2420084 
17Gedgaudas Denas LTUSM Gaja JF   
18Gedgaudas Denas LTUSM Gaja JF   
19Gervylius Domantas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2132433 
20Grigaitytė Evita LTUSM Gaja AB   
21Ibragimovaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja AB   
22Jakaitė Eva LTUKauno KMUC 2132431 
23Jakaitis Modestas LTUKauno KNUC 2073644 
24Jasiūnas Gabrielius LTUSM Gaja JF 7078910 
25Jurevičiūtė Urtė LTUSM Gaja LČ   
26Juškevičius Julius LTUSM Gaja LČ   
27Kaklauskas Justas LTUSM Gaja AS   
28Kamantauskaitė Goda LTUSM Gaja LČ   
29Kantas Joris LTUSM Gaja AS   
30Karčiauskaitė Eva LTUSM Gaja JF   
31Karčiauskas Vilius LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2132446 
32Kasanavičius Petras LTUind. 2420097 
33Klimas Arnas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2073639 
34Krėpštaitė Viltė LTUSM Gaja DŽ 2132438 
35Kvedaraitė Vita LTUMarijampolės MKC 2023796 
36Lancevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja GD   
37Lašas Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja AS 303277 
38Liorančas Ąžuolas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303107 
39Liubenskaitė Inga LTUSM Gaja LČ   
40Lukaitė Karolina LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   
41Lukauskaitė Lukrecija LTUSM Gaja AS   
42Lukoševičiūtė Emilija LTUSM Gaja AB   
43Malinauskas Liutauras LTUSM Gaja JF 400273 
44Maščinskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja AS   
45Mikalauskaitė Gerda LTUSM Gaja AB   
46Mikalauskas Justinas LTUSM Gaja JF 418126 
47Misius Gabrielius LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303427 
48Mockus Jonas LTUSM Gaja IM 2073643 
49Mockutė Liucija LTUSM Gaja GD 682064 
50Morkūnaitė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja AS 2132442 
51Pakalniškytė Gabija LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2420098 
52Palaima Ąžuolas LTUSM Gaja AS   
53Paužas Emilis LTUSM Gaja IM 8670399 
54Petrauskaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja LČ   
55Piškinas Pijus LTUSM Gaja GD   
56Poškaitienė Giedrė LTUind. 2132447 
57Pranckutė Eglė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 2132443 
58Rasimavičius Nojus LTUSM Gaja GD   
59Raugaitė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja JF 1401094 
60Ribačenkaitė Gabrielė LTUind. 2420094 
61Rukšnaitytė Andrėja LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303245 
62Ruzgas Timotiejus LTUSM Gaja DŽ 2073645 
63Sanchez Aleix LTUOK Takas 8667570 
64Serebrinskytė Barbora LTUSM Gaja AB   
65Severaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja LČ   
66Skabickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja JF   
67Sotinaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja LČ   
68Stankevičiūtė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja AB   
69Styra Kostas LTUSM Gaja DŽ 2420087 
70Styra Kostas LTUSM Gaja DŽ   
71Šalkauskas Robertas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303242 
72Šarkauskas Kastytis LTUOK Takas 894783 
73Šiaudkulis Samuelis LTUKauno KNUC 2073636 
74Šimaitytė Mėja LTUSM Gaja JF   
75Šlakaitytė Rugilė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   
76Tarnauskas Dovydas LTUSM Gaja GD 2420095 
77Tautkevičienė Giedrė LTUind.   
78Tenikaitytė Austėja LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303319 
79Unguraitytė Deimantė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   
80Valiukas Kasparas LTUMarijampolės MKC 2011943 
81Venckus Orestas LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303105 
82Venskytė Emilija LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   
83Zarankaitė Deivina LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn.   
84Ziaziulytė Smiltė Greta LTUind. 1111117 
85Zinkevičiūtė Luknė LTUSM Gaja DŽ 40685 
86Zobielaitė Rūta LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 303101 
87Žukauskaitė Auksė LTUJurbarko Naujamiesčio progimn. 1333362