Aplink Želvos ežerą (30)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų raj., 2020-01-18

Registracija

Registracija baigėsi.

NumerisGrupėPavardė, VardasKlubas, Miestas BūvisPastabos
 
 1
Adamonis JonasVilnius  
 
 2
Adulčikas TitasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 3
Afanasjeva ErikaMolėtai  
 
 4
Aleksandravičiūtė Roma  
 
 5
Ališauskas AndriusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 6
Alminas RimvydasVersmė run, Vilnius  
 
 7
Amosejevas Karolis  
 
 8
Apkievičius KasparasR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys  
 
 9
Arlauskaitė Gabrielė  
 
 10
Armanavičius RamūnasSuginčiai  
 
 11
Armanavičius VincasKlajūnas OK, Verbiškės  
 
 12
Armanavičiūtė RasaKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai  
 
 13
Aukštikalnis GytisVėtra BK, Biržai  
 
 14
Babelis TomasUtena  
 
 15
Bacenskaitė VaidaInturkė  
 
 16
Bačiulytė DovilėMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 17
Bagdanavičius AudriusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 18
Bagvilas StasysAidas, Vilnius  
 
 19
Bakienė Rasa  
 
 20
Balčiūnas DainiusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 21
Balčiūnas LaurynasKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 22
Balčiūnienė DanutėKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 23
Baliukevičiūtė AuksėBėgimo klubas, Kaunas  
 
 24
Baliūnas JuozasVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 25
Baliunis EvaldasAlanta  
 
 26
Baltaduonis ElidijusSuginčiai  
 
 27
Banys MykolasR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai  
 
 28
Banytė NeringaR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Telšiai  
 
 29
Baradinskas VakarisKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 30
Beleckas GintarasCapital runners, Vilnius  
 
 31
Bertašius RimvydasKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 32
Bičkūnienė Danguolė  
 
 33
Biekša Justinas  
 
 34
Biržietis DariusJonava  
 
 35
Borusienė AudronėKauno BMK  
 
 36
Braškus LaurynasKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  
 
 37
Bucevičienė LinaKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 38
Bucevičius VakarisKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 39
Buinauskaitė ViltėMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 40
Buinauskas MantasMolėtai  
 
 41
Buinauskas PijusMolėtai  
 
 42
Buinauskienė JūratėMolėtai  
 
 43
Buinauskienė LinaBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava  
 
 44
Bulkevičiūtė TeresėNa, pagauk!, Vilnius  
 
 45
Burbulis Tomas  
 
 46
Cesevičius TadasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 47
Cimarmanaitė RūtaVolvere run, Vilnius  
 
 48
Cironokas DeividasKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai  
 
 49
Čepėnaitė-Grigonienė JovitaMolėtai  
 
 50
Čerkesas MantasPanevėžys  
 
 51
Čimbaras JustasHC Molėtai, Molėtai  
 
 52
Čimbarienė JolitaMolėtai  
 
 53
Čiplinskas MindaugasUAB Agrosistemos  
 
 54
Dambrauskas SimasSporto klinika, Kaunas  
 
 55
Dapkus PijusPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 56
Daraškevičiūtė ElenaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 57
Datenienė AušraSuginčiai  
 
 58
Dijokas MariusCapital runners, Vilnius  
 
 59
Dobrovolskas VidmantasKauno BMK  
 
 60
Dobrovolskienė IdaKauno BMK  
 
 61
Dragūnas KajusSuginčiai  
 
 62
Elzbergas Egidijus  
 
 63
Gaidytė ErnestaKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai  
 
 64
Gaidytė IndrėKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai  
 
 65
Gaizutis KarolisMolėtai  
 
 66
Gaižutienė JolantaMolėtai  
 
 67
Gaižutis PauliusMolėtai  
 
 68
Galdikas Vytautas  
 
 69
Galimovienė EglėBėgimo klubas, Jonava  
 
 70
Galinienė BirutėInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 71
Galinis Sigitas JonasInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 72
Galvydienė SonataMaratonas JBK, Jonava  
 
 73
Garbačiūnas VaidasKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys  
 
 74
Gavėnaitė SaulėAlanta  
 
 75
Gendvilaitė Sonata#unbreakable, Vilnius  
 
 76
Gerulaitytė Gabrielė  
 
 77
Giruckas OsvaldasSuginčiai  
 
 78
Giruckas SvajūnasSuginčiai  
 
 79
Glumbakienė VidaVideniškiai  
 
 80
Grabauskaitė GabrielėPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 81
Grigonis TėjusMolėtai  
 
 82
Grigorjevas RaigardasŠeduva  
 
 83
Gritė DariusVolvere run, Vilnius  
 
 84
Gružaitė DeimantėVolvere run, Vilnius  
 
 85
Gulbinaitė LėjaŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 86
Gulbinaitė MeilėŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 87
Gulbinaitė SaulėŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 88
Gulbinas TauriusŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 89
Gurklys LukasKlajūnas OK, Sidabrinės  
 
 90
Ilčiukaitė DovilėSuginčiai  
 
 91
Ilčiukienė IrenaSuginčiai  
 
 92
Ivanauskas AurelijusDevbridge, Vilnius  
 
 93
Ivanauskas PauliusVolvere run, Molėtai  
 
 94
Jagminas Andrius  
 
 95
Jakštas RolandasLukas, Kaišiadorys  
 
 96
Jakubavičius GedasMaratonas JBK, Jonava  
 
 97
Jamantaitė TautvilėMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 98
Jankauskas ArūnasVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 99
Jankauskas MykolasVilnius  
 
 100
Jankauskas MotiejusVilnius  
 
 101
Jankauskienė AlminaVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 102
Janonis SauliusDainava OK, Žiežmariai  
 
 103
Jansevičiūtė KlaudijaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 104
Jansevičiūtė ViktorijaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 105
Janušaitis MindaugasInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 106
Janušis GediminasLabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius  
 
 107
Janušytė AurelijaŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 108
Janušytė AustėjaŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 109
Jaraminas DainiusMelioratoriai, Vilnius  
 
 110
Jasaitis SauliusKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 111
Jasaitytė AistėKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 112
Jatužienė RenataKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 113
Jauneika SauliusSuginčiai  
 
 114
Jauneikienė NijolėSuginčiai  
 
 115
Jemeljanenko AndrejusTakas OK  
 
 116
Jonušaitė LoretaJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius  
 
 117
Junda EdvardVilnius  
 
 118
Juodišius EvaldasMolėtai  
 
 119
Juraškaitė NerisMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 120
Jurevičė AistėUrban gym, Vilnius  
 
 121
Juršys Viktoras  
 
 122
Juška JonasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 123
Kabašinskas MartynasBrolis timber UAB, Kaunas  
 
 124
Kaminskas MindaugasKauno BMK, Birštonas  
 
 125
Kanapienytė KamilėMolėtai  
 
 126
Kanapka TadasKlajūnas OK, Sidabrinės  
 
 127
Kanapkienė ŽivilėKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 128
Karmakova Jakaterina  
 
 129
Karvelytė KarolinaMolėtai  
 
 130
Katinas RomasUtena  
 
 131
Kavaliūnaitė GustėMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 132
Kazarez Nadzeya  
 
 133
Kazikaitytė JurgitaVilnius  
 
 134
Kazlauskas MariusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 135
Kelečienė AiraVIP, Utena  
 
 136
Kelečius JorisVIP, Utena  
 
 137
Kelečius ValentasVIP, Utena  
 
 138
Kerulienė AnastazijaVilnius  
 
 139
Kerulytė EditaMolėtai  
 
 140
Kėvišas MartynasF.O.C.U.S. running  
 
 141
Kėvišienė Julija Lakytė  
 
 142
Kilaitė RėjaSuginčiai  
 
 143
Kisieliūtė AurelijaKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 144
Kondratas RonaldasInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 145
Kontrimas ArūnasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 146
Kozlov Vitalij  
 
 147
Kozlovskis VakarisVerbiškės  
 
 148
Kraujalienė RūtaKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 149
Kraujalis AistisKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 150
Kraujalis AudriusKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 151
Kraujalis RytisKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 152
Kraujelienė LinaKlajūnas OK, Stirniai  
 
 153
Kraujelis JonasKlajūnas OK, Stirniai  
 
 154
Kraujelis VieštautasKlajūnas OK, Stirniai  
 
 155
Kraujelis VincentasKlajūnas OK, Stirniai  
 
 156
Kraujelytė LuknėKlajūnas OK, Stirniai  
 
 157
Kraujelytė Rūta  
 
 158
Krivičius AiridasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 159
Krivičiūtė IrmaMolėtai  
 
 160
Krivičiūtė NedaSuginčiai  
 
 161
Krupauskaitė MartynaDviračių salonas CT, Molėtai  
 
 162
Krupauskas Giedrius  
 
 163
Krupauskas MatasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 164
Krupauskas PauliusDviračių salonas CT, Molėtai  
 
 165
Kumpytė RasaLėvuo OK, Kaunas  
 
 166
Kursevičius DonatasKauno r.  
 
 167
Kvartūnas GražvydasJeneira team, Suginčiai  
 
 168
Kvedaravičius MindaugasLėvuo OK, Kaunas  
 
 169
Laimikis Aivaras  
 
 170
Lamanauskas NerijusKulionys  
 
 171
Laskovas EgidijusBėgimo klubas, Kaunas  
 
 172
Laucius ViktorasUtena  
 
 173
Lauciuvienė RenataUtena  
 
 174
Laužikas MikalojusSuginčių pagrindinė, Molėtų r.  
 
 175
Laužikas TadasŽaliuokis, Kaunas  
 
 176
Laužikienė AnželikaSuginčių pagrindinė, Molėtų r.  
 
 177
Leišis Laurynas  
 
 178
Leišytė Vilmantė  
 
 179
Lenkevičiūtė-Vasiliauskienė BronėF.O.C.U.S. running  
 
 180
Liaudenskas GintarasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 181
Lilionienė JolitaUtenos aktyvių žmonių klubas Gamtos ritmu  
 
 182
Lilionytė LiepaUtenos aktyvių žmonių klubas Gamtos ritmu  
 
 183
Limantas RomualdasKauno BMK  
 
 184
Lingė JuozasVilnius  
 
 185
Lingienė GintarėBėgimo klubas, Vilnius  
 
 186
Lukošiūtė Justina  
 
 187
Lukošiūtė Mantė  
 
 188
Luščikienė OlgaVilnius  
 
 189
Maciulevičius Arūnas  
 
 190
Maciulevičius DomilasŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 191
Mackevičius AidasVilnius  
 
 192
Mackevičius ŽilvinasCapital runners, Vilnius  
 
 193
Mačionis AntanasVilnius  
 
 194
Mačionis UgniusVilnius  
 
 195
Maigienė RūtaSBS, Molėtų r.  
 
 196
Maigys KiprasSuginčiai  
 
 197
Maldutytė RamunėKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 198
Marcinkevičius MantasTRItonas, Vilnius  
 
 199
Marganavičius AidisVilnius  
 
 200
Markevičius AlbinasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 201
Martinaitienė KotrynaTRItonas, Vilnius  
 
 202
Masevičius AurimasHC Molėtai, Molėtai  
 
 203
Masiulis ImantasVolvere run, Pagiriai  
 
 204
Masiulis VitasVolvere run, Vilnius  
 
 205
Matijošius RomualdasVideniškiai  
 
 206
Matijošius TomasSuginčiai  
 
 207
Matuliauskas AndriusMolėtai  
 
 208
Matulionytė GabijaAlantos gimnazija, Alanta  
 
 209
Matulytė ViltėMolėtai  
 
 210
Mauraitė OrintaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 211
Mazūra AustisKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 212
Mažeikaitė VaidaVilnius  
 
 213
Meidus JustinasPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 214
Meidutė GodaPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 215
Melnikas RimantasJ. Grigo bėgimo akademija, Vilnius  
 
 216
Mikalauskas RobertasLėvuo OK, Trakai  
 
 217
Mikolajūnas MariusŠironija, Vilnius  
 
 218
Mikučionis Nerijus  
 
 219
Mikulėnas ArūnasVilnius  
 
 220
Miltenienė VaidaVerbiškės  
 
 221
Miltenis KajusVerbiškės  
 
 222
Mitka DeimantasNa, pagauk!, Vilnius  
 
 223
Mizeikytė GabijaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 224
Nakvosaitė Dovilė  
 
 225
Narbutavičienė RamunėF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius  
 
 226
Narbutavičius VidasF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius  
 
 227
Navagrudskas VladasNa, pagauk!, Vilnius  
 
 228
Navickienė AlmutėInturkė  
 
 229
Oičenka TomasBrolis timber UAB, Vilnius  
 
 230
Oriolas EdgarasVilnius  
 
 231
Packevičienė JurgitaVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 232
Padvariškytė LinaBiržai  
 
 233
Pakalnis ŽydrūnasMolėtai  
 
 234
Palubinskas MindaugasUtena  
 
 235
Papickas Lukas  
 
 236
Papickas MantasLaukiniai šernai, Vilnius  
 
 237
Paurytė UgnėR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys  
 
 238
Paužas HenrikasDainava OK, Alytus  
 
 239
Pavliukovič ValdemarVilnius  
 
 240
Petkevičius GintautasBėgimo klubas, Kaunas  
 
 241
Petkevičiūtė VestaMolėtai  
 
 242
Petrauskaitė AugustėKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 243
Petrauskaitė GiedrėKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai  
 
 244
Petrauskaitė VestaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 245
Petrauskas AndriusKlajūnas OK  
 
 246
Petrauskas VaidasJonava  
 
 247
Petrauskienė VidaSuginčiai  
 
 248
Petronis Arnas  
 
 249
Petruškevičius KazimierasVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 250
Pivoraitė RasaPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 251
Pivoras BenasPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 252
Pivoras TomasPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 253
Pivorienė AlinaPivorai, Pliešiškės  
 
 254
Pošiūnas Andrėjus  
 
 255
Poškaitis TomasBrolis timber UAB, Kaunas  
 
 256
Priedininkaitė VaidaVolvere run, Pagiriai  
 
 257
Prokopavičius LukasR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys  
 
 258
Pumputienė AstaVideniškiai  
 
 259
Pumputis AlgisVideniškiai  
 
 260
Pumputis TitasPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 261
Pumputytė RamintaVideniškiai  
 
 262
Pusvaškienė VirginijaBalninkai  
 
 263
Putna ErikasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 264
Radavičius NerijusVilnius  
 
 265
Ramaslauskaitė EimantėUtena  
 
 266
Ratkevičienė AldonaInturkė  
 
 267
Reišytė KarolinaSuginčiai  
 
 268
Rimkus GedasVersmė run, Vilnius  
 
 269
Rimkus RimasVilnius  
 
 270
Rimkus ZigmantasVėtra BK, Pasvalys  
 
 271
Rimša VitalijusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 272
Rudys AdrijusPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 273
Rudys AudriusVilnius  
 
 274
Rutkauskaitė KastėMillion steps, Vilnius  
 
 275
Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas OK, Vilnius  
 
 276
Rutkauskas AudrūnasUtena  
 
 277
Saldžiūnas ViktorasDevyni OK, Vilnius  
 
 278
Sankauskas DonatasVelomanai team, Kaunas  
 
 279
Saplinskienė IngaLaukiniai šernai, Vilnius  
 
 280
Saugūnas MatasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 281
Savickas Tomas  
 
 282
Segenienė GalinaVilnius  
 
 283
Sereika ŠarūnasPanevėžys  
 
 284
Siavris EvelinaVilnius  
 
 285
Skardžius MindaugasPanevėžys  
 
 286
Skliaustys ValdasOriens OK, Surdegis  
 
 287
Skliutaitė SimonaUAB Edjusta, Varėna  
 
 288
Skvaršinskas VytenisMolėtai  
 
 289
Songailienė IngaCapital runners, Vilnius  
 
 290
Spevakovaitė GodaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 291
Stankevičius JurijusVilnius  
 
 292
Stasiukaitis SimasBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava  
 
 293
Statkus AndriusBėgimo klubas, Vilnius  
 
 294
Striūka AlgirdasInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 295
Striūkienė BirutėInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 296
Sugintaitė GabrielėSuginčiai  
 
 297
Sugintas DariusSuginčiai  
 
 298
Sugintas Lukas  
 
 299
Sugintas PauliusSuginčiai  
 
 300
Sugintė SandraSuginčiai  
 
 301
Sukarevičienė GintarėVIP, Utena  
 
 302
Survilaitė JovitaKiemas, Molėtai  
 
 303
Ščerbinskas KasparasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 304
Šeferytė LuknėŽelva  
 
 305
Šeferytė PaulinaMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 306
Šeikienė EglėSBS, Suginčių k.  
 
 307
Šeikis IgnasObuoliniai, Suginčių k.  
 
 308
Šeikis LaurynasBaruvka  
 
 309
Šeikytė GabijaBaruvka  
 
 310
Šeikytė KamilėKlajūnas OK, Alanta  
 
 311
Šerelis LaurynasMolėtai  
 
 312
Šerelis VytautasAlanta  
 
 313
Šidlauskas RimasPiniava  
 
 314
Šileikis RimantasVIP, Vilnius  
 
 315
Šilgalis AudriusVilnius  
 
 316
Šilinskis MariusSakas OK, Šiauliai  
 
 317
Šimkaitis DainiusTRItonas, Vilnius  
 
 318
Šimkūnaitė Rūta  
 
 319
Šipkinas AndriusVilnius  
 
 320
Šironaitė AustėjaŠironija, Vilnius  
 
 321
Šironas AndriusŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 322
Šironas TitasŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 323
Šironas VydūnasŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 324
Šironas VirgilijusŠironija  
 
 325
Šironienė GiedrutėŠironija  
 
 326
Šlepikaitė LauraJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius  
 
 327
Šlepikienė BirutėVideniškiai  
 
 328
Šlepikienė LaimaVideniškiai  
 
 329
Šmitaitė GabrielėŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 330
Šmitaitė SvajūnėŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 331
Šmitas GintarasŠironija, Molėtai  
 
 332
Šnioka Remigijus  
 
 333
Šnipaitis Regimantas  
 
 334
Šniukštaitė BrigitaPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 335
Šrubėnas ArvydasInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 336
Štilinis MantasSuginčių pagrindinė, Suginčiai  
 
 337
Šuliauskaitė GintarėJeneira team, Alytus  
 
 338
Taločka JovarasKlajūnas OK, Molėtai  
 
 339
Tomaševičius JuliusLaukinis trail, TRItonas, Vilnius  
 
 340
Tomkevičiūtė EvelinaR. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys  
 
 341
Totilas VidasKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 342
Trimonytė Rūta MarijaVilnius  
 
 343
Truskin VasilijVolvere run, Vilnius  
 
 344
Tūba VilmantasKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  
 
 345
Tūbaitė GabijaKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  
 
 346
Tūbaitė SilvijaKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  
 
 347
Tūbienė NeringaKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai  
 
 348
Tumosa Ezechielis  
 
 349
Tumosa Saulius  
 
 350
Tunell DanutėKlajūnas OK, Umeo  
 
 351
Ulčickas NojusMolėtai  
 
 352
Ulinskas VladasInžinerija  
 
 353
Uljanovas VladimirasForza Milan, Vilnius  
 
 354
Umbrasas UgniusAlanta  
 
 355
Vaicekauskaitė LauraMolėtai  
 
 356
Vaicekauskas KarolisMolėtai  
 
 357
Vaicekauskas KęstutisMolėtai  
 
 358
Vaicekauskienė IevaMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 359
Vaičaitytė RaimondaVilnius  
 
 360
Vaitkus LukasVersmė run, Vilnius  
 
 361
Valansevičius VytautasGiedraičiai, Molėtų r.  
 
 362
Vansevičius PetrasBėgimo klubas, Jonava  
 
 363
Varnagirytė ViktorijaLukas, Vilkaviškis  
 
 364
Vasilevičienė LinaKlajūnas OK  
 
 365
Vasilevičius IgnasKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 366
Vasilevičius Jevgenijus  
 
 367
Vasilevičius JuozasKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 368
Vasilevičius SimasKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 369
Vasiliauskas RytisTRItonas, Vilnius  
 
 370
Vaškevičienė DanutėInturkė  
 
 371
Vaškevičiūtė MonikaInturkė  
 
 372
Verikas DovidasMolėtai  
 
 373
Vilčiaukaitė Marija  
 
 374
Vilčinskas JonasJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius  
 
 375
Vilčinskas RamūnasKauno BMK, Kačerginė  
 
 376
Vinciūnaitė BeatričėPanevėžio triatlono klubas, Panevėžys  
 
 377
Viškelis DominykasSuginčiai  
 
 378
Viškelis FaustasSuginčiai  
 
 379
Vyšniauskas RobertasKauno BMK, Pajevonys  
 
 380
Vizbaraitė IngridaBrolis timber UAB, Vilnius  
 
 381
Voronkov Ruslan  
 
 382
Zacharova ViktorijaVilnius  
 
 383
Zakarka Mindaugasprogresso.lt, Utena  
 
 384
Zarankaitė VilmaVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius  
 
 385
Zelionka EdvinasUAB Edjusta, Varėna  
 
 386
Zniščinskij EduardInžinerija, Vilnius  
 
 387
Žagaraitė DainaLaukiniai šernai, Vilnius  
 
 388
Žagaraitė-Papickienė SimonaLaukiniai šernai, Vilnius  
 
 389
Žala Petras  
 
 390
Žalalis ŠarūnasSuginčiai  
 
 391
Žičkienė DaliaInturkė  
 
 392
Židonis JustinasMolėtai  
 
 393
Židonytė JustinaMolėtai  
 
 394
Žilionis RimvydasUAB Edjusta, Varėna  
 
 395
Žilys MindaugasUtena  
 
 396
Žiukas Adomas  
 
 397
Žiukienė Rugilė  
 
 398
Žukauskaitė GintarėKiemas, Molėtai  
 
 399
Žukauskas ArtūrasKlajūnas OK, Vilnius  
 
 400
Žukauskas EligijusVilniaus automechanikos ir verslo mokykla, Vilnius  
 
 401
Žukauskas MatasMolėtų progimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 402
Žukauskas NerijusKauno BMK, Kaunas  
 
 403
Žukauskienė AurelijaKaunas  
 
 404
Žvinienė StasėVerbiškės  
 
 405
Žvinytė AgnėMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai  
 
 406
Žvinytė IngaKlajūnas OK