Daugiadienės VILNIUS 2020
LTU, Vilnius, 2020-09-18

Starto protokolai

Grupė M14

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 16 KP, 2 d. 3.7 km 11 KP

Nr.Pavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas SI nr.b/k Startas 1Startas 2
1Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 8654417 17:45:0012:43:00
2Aleksiejūnas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2118438 17:10:0013:45:00
3Belickas Gaudenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2073631 17:01:00dns
4Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2120394 17:05:0013:41:00
5Biržinis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8001462 17:11:0013:13:00
6Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK/SM Gaja, Kaunas 8014397 17:04:0013:47:00
7Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 8004014 17:25:0013:03:00
8Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8668937 17:43:0013:05:00
9Dovgird Lukas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2111303 17:12:0013:27:00
10Drūlia Aras LTUMedeina OK/SM Gaja, Kaunas 1394121 17:24:0012:33:00
11Dubinka Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2120386 17:30:0012:41:00
12Dusevičius Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2044971 17:00:00dns
13Jadeška Dagnius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1006487 17:39:0012:37:00
14Jakštys Jonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 303138 17:41:0012:47:00
15Jankas Jokūbas LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys 1206968 17:37:0012:39:00
16Juknevičius Domas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 8516550 17:27:0012:35:00
17Jumatovas Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8660053 17:36:0013:01:00
18Keleckas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420086 17:26:0012:53:00
19Koroliovas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8011236 17:23:0013:09:00
20Kriukas Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8071853 17:14:0013:31:00
21Kučejevas Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 8252528 17:03:0013:39:00
22Kudarauskas Nojus LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2144455 17:33:0012:51:00
23Litvaitis Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420083 17:42:0012:45:00
24Litvaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420081 17:15:0013:25:00
25Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys 1207000 17:02:0013:19:00
26Maksimov Danielius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8261362 17:09:0013:17:00
27Miežinis Dominykas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2118253 17:22:0013:23:00
28Miknys Simonas LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 8662216 17:31:0012:59:00
29Mockus Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2132445 17:28:00dns
30Pasiaura Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420094 17:34:0012:49:00
31Pečiulis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8261335 17:19:0013:29:00
32Petrauskas Kipras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8003738 17:07:0013:33:00
33Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK/SM Gaja, Kaunas 8011243 17:16:0013:11:00
34Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2032633 17:35:0013:07:00
35Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1006497 17:18:0013:43:00
36Skirka Robertas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2132447 17:21:00dns
37Subatkis Vitas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija /Arboro 2011940 17:06:0013:15:00
38Švaikauskas Vilius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2106915 17:40:00dns
39Tamošiūnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2073649 17:38:00dns
40Tarėla Eimantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8071831 17:17:0013:37:00
41Trečiokas Vilius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2132440 17:47:0012:31:00
42Trilikauskas Kajus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2073632 17:46:00dns
43Učkuronis Aleksandras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2048496 17:29:0012:55:00
44Unikas Joris LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2148481 17:32:0012:57:00
45Urnikis Tadas LTUVersmė OK,Plungės SRC, Plungė 8662241 17:13:0013:35:00
46Vasilevičius Simas LTUOK Klajūnas, VILNIUS 303372 17:08:00dns
47Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2420084 17:44:00dns