Sök deltagare


Prov: mulle t

Rudnaya Anastasia (Tikhonova Anastasia)

Mängd av tävlingar: 72

DatumTävlingDistriktSportKlassKlubb, Stad PlatsResultatDag
Sträcka
2019-10-23CISM relay Wuhan W Russia 11:51:213 sträcka38:33 (  4)   
2019-10-20CISM middle + long Wuhan W Russia   1 dag
2 dag
39:28 (  1)   
1:04:28 (  1)   
2019-08-17WOC relay Østfold W Russia 31:36:561 sträcka31:17 (  3) S
2019-08-16WOC middle final Østfold W Russia 1342:54S
2019-08-14WOC long Østfold W Russia 91:20:25S
2019-08-13WOC middle qualification Østfold W3 Russia 630:52S
2018-08-09WOC relay Sigulda W Russia 31:47:201 sträcka37:42 (  4)   
2018-08-07WOC middle Sigulda W Russia 1435:56
2018-08-05WOC sprint relay Riga X Russia 659:511 sträcka14:43 (  6)   
2018-08-04WOC sprint qualification Riga W3 Russia 312:47
2018-08-04WOC sprint final Riga W Russia 1515:07
2018-05-27Baltic championship relay Tartaks W Saint Petersburg 1 11:34:593 sträcka30:09 (  1)   
2018-05-26Baltic championship Tartaks W Saint Petersburg 21:12:41
2018-05-13EOC long Capriasca W Russia 121:32:48
2018-05-12EOC relay Capriasca W Russia 61:48:261 sträcka35:21 (  2)   
2018-05-10EOC sprint relay Tesserete X Russia 81:06:591 sträcka16:42 (  7)   
2018-05-08EOC middle qualification Lugano - Carona WA Russia 3037:20
2018-05-06EOC sprint qualification Bellinzona W1 Russia 1014:17
2018-05-06EOC sprint final Mendrisio W Russia 2017:09
2017-07-07WOC relay Vitipalu W Russia 21:43:531 sträcka35:32 (  4)   
2017-07-04WOC long Rõuge W Russia 111:29:13
2017-07-01WOC sprint final Tartu W Russia 1415:24
2017-06-30WOC sprint qualification Tartu W1 Russia 311:39
2017-06-15CISM relay Hamina W Russia 21:27:021 sträcka26:00 (  1)   
2017-06-12CISM middle + long Hamina W Russia   1 dag
2 dag
30:38 (  3)   
49:34 (  1)   
2016-08-27WOC relay Strömstad east W Russia 11:48:211 sträcka34:59 (  4)   
2016-08-25WOC long Strömstad east W Russia 131:37:23
2016-08-20WOC sprint qualification Strömstad W3 Russia 413:34
2016-08-20WOC sprint final Strömstad W Russia  dsq
2016-05-28EOC relay Černa Voda W Russia 1 31:43:121 sträcka33:15 (  2)   
2016-05-24EOC long final Bila Voda W Russia 121:20:39
2016-05-23EOC long qualification Bila Voda W2 Russia 655:29
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification Jesenik W1 Russia 414:46
2016-05-22EOC sprint final Jesenik W Russia 1015:12
2015-08-04WOC middle Darnaway W Russia 2542:29
2015-08-02WOC sprint final Forres W Russia 2115:37
2015-07-31WOC sprint qualification Forres W1 Russia 813:52
2014-07-09WOC long Lavarone W Russia 311:34:10
2014-07-07WOC sprint relay Trento X Russia 359:151 sträcka14:35 (  2)   
2014-04-16EOC relay Marateca W Russia 2 211:48:171 sträcka30:48 (  8)   
2014-04-15EOC long final Marateca W Russia 41:13:03
2014-04-13EOC sprint final Palmela W Russia 2116:59
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification Sesimbra East W2 Russia 414:16
2014-04-11EOC long qualification Meco south W1 Russia 81:00:13
2013-08-04World games relay Club del Departamento, Cali X Russia 81:27:324 sträcka24:53 (11)   
2013-08-02World games sprint + middle El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali W Russia   1 dag
2 dag
17:53 (17)   
37:06 (14)   
2013-07-09WOC long Tipasoja W Russia 161:31:28
2013-07-07WOC long qual. Tipasoja W2 Russia 457:59
2012-07-21WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Russia 41:48:381 sträcka36:54 (  7)   
2012-07-19WOC long final Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Russia 261:32:19
2012-07-15WOC long qualification Ballens, Lausanne W3 Russia 753:27
2012-07-14WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne W2 Russia 914:55
2012-07-14WOC sprint final Ouchy, Lausanne W Russia 2318:02
2012-05-20EOC relay Falun W Russia 2  2:07:001 sträcka39:29 (  3)   
2012-05-19EOC sprint final Falun W Russia 1916:54
2012-05-18EOC long final Skattungbyn W Russia 291:17:36
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification Falun W2 Russia 815:12
2012-05-15EOC long qualification Hökberg W2 Russia 1752:11
2011-08-20WOC relay La Féclaz W Russia 111:52:011 sträcka37:45 (14)   
2011-08-16WOC sprint qualification Aix-les-Bains W1 Russia 216:50
2011-08-16WOC sprint final Chambéry W Russia 514:00
2010-07-10JWOC relay Rebild W Russia 32:06:002 sträcka52:11 (10)   
2010-07-09JWOC middle final Kollerup W Russia 1829:34
2010-07-08JWOC middle qualification Kollerup W2 Russia 1025:23
2010-07-06JWOC long Svinkløv W Russia  dsq
2010-07-05JWOC sprint Aalborg University W Russia 1614:49
2008-10-11EYOC relay Langenthal Ost W18 Russia 52:10:472 sträcka46:39 (  4)   
2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint Ruttenen, Solothurn W18 Russia   1 dag
2 dag
56:59 (  9)   
12:24 (  2)   
2007-06-24EYOC relay Eger W18 Russia 21:46:583 sträcka33:54 (  2)   
2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long Eger W18 Russia   1 dag
2 dag
15:52 (45)   
1:03:05 (16)   
2005-06-26EYOC relay Šumperk W16 Russia  10:00:001 sträcka10:00:00   
2005-06-24EYOC sprint + long Šumperk W16 Russia   1 dag
2 dag
24:48 (68) S
58:09 (21) S