Sök deltagare


Prov: mulle t

Jurenikova Eva

Sport: Fot orientering

Mängd av tävlingar: 119

DatumTävlingDistriktSportKlassKlubb, Stad PlatsResultatDag
Sträcka
2015-08-07WOC long Glen Affric W Czech Republic 251:29:22
2014-07-12WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio W Czech Republic 92:08:342 sträcka41:17 (11)   
2014-07-11WOC middle Campomul W Czech Republic 2744:28
2014-07-09WOC long Lavarone W Czech Republic 211:28:50
2014-04-16EOC relay Marateca W Czech Republic 131:40:542 sträcka31:30 (12)   
2014-04-15EOC long final Marateca W Czech Republic 81:15:06
2014-04-14EOC middle final Marateca W Czech Republic 2034:26
2014-04-11EOC long qualification Meco south W3 Czech Republic 61:00:30
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification Meco north W2 Czech Republic  28:10
2013-07-13WOC relay Koulurinne W Czech Republic 51:45:482 sträcka33:37 (  4)   
2013-07-12WOC middle Koulurinne W Czech Republic 2542:09
2013-07-11WOC middle qual. Koljola W3 Czech Republic 331:02
2013-07-09WOC long Tipasoja W Czech Republic 121:29:26
2013-07-07WOC long qual. Tipasoja W1 Czech Republic 355:19
2012-07-21WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Czech Republic 81:59:543 sträcka37:58 (  7)   
2012-07-19WOC long final Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Czech Republic 61:21:10
2012-07-15WOC long qualification Ballens, Lausanne W1 Czech Republic 250:44
2012-07-14WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne W1 Czech Republic 1015:23
2012-07-14WOC sprint final Ouchy, Lausanne W Czech Republic  dsq
2011-08-20WOC relay La Féclaz W Czech Republic 21:42:432 sträcka34:10 (  7)   
2011-08-17WOC long final La Féclaz W Czech Republic 41:30:58
2011-08-16WOC sprint qualification Aix-les-Bains W3 Czech Republic 217:25
2011-08-16WOC sprint final Chambéry W Czech Republic 1014:10
2011-08-13WOC long qualification Saint Francois de Sales W3 Czech Republic 352:21
2010-08-15WOC relay Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Czech Republic 62:06:442 sträcka43:59 (  3)   
2010-08-12WOC long final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Czech Republic 101:20:15
2010-08-10WOC long qualifications Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim W1 Czech Republic 747:19
2010-08-08WOC sprint qualifications Sverresborg W2 Czech Republic 515:42
2010-08-08WOC sprint final Trondheim Town Square W Czech Republic 616:56
2010-06-05EOC long final Pismenovo W Czech Republic 51:28:56
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana W Czech Republic 41:55:383 sträcka43:05 (  4)   
2010-05-31EOC long qualification Yasna polyana W3 Czech Republic 350:47
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification Primorsko W1 Czech Republic 411:45
2010-05-30EOC sprint final Primorsko W Czech Republic 1916:51
2009-08-23WOC long final Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc W Czech Republic 91:23:48
2009-08-21WOC relay Bankut, Miskolc W Czech Republic 52:16:262 sträcka50:44 (  7)   
2009-08-20WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W1 Czech Republic 216:10
2009-08-20WOC sprint final Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W Czech Republic 1416:25
2009-08-17WOC long qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W1 Czech Republic 348:22
2008-07-20WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc W Czech Republic 52:18:222 sträcka45:45 (  5)   
2008-07-19WOC long final Skripov, Olomouc W Czech Republic 81:29:39
2008-07-15WOC long qualification Dalov, Olomouc W3 Czech Republic 248:00
2008-07-13WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc W1 Czech Republic 611:34
2008-07-13WOC sprint final Olomouc W Czech Republic 913:32
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils W Czech Republic 2  2:04:002 sträcka38:03 (  7)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils W Czech Republic 2437:29
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils W1 Czech Republic 1230:51
2008-05-28EOC long final Ventspils W Czech Republic 201:21:11
2008-05-27EOC long qualification Ventspils W2 Czech Republic 1549:33
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification Ventspils W3 Czech Republic 411:20
2008-05-26EOC sprint final Ventspils W Czech Republic 1712:25
2007-08-25WOC relay Golosiivo, Kyiv W Czech Republic 61:57:482 sträcka41:32 (  6)   
2007-08-23WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv W Czech Republic 141:30:45
2007-08-22WOC middle final Bortnichi, Kyiv W Czech Republic 1239:05
2007-08-20WOC middle qualification Bortnichi, Kyiv W1 Czech Republic 730:28
2007-08-19WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv W2 Czech Republic 651:49
2006-08-05WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus W Czech Republic 52:26:532 sträcka54:31 (  5)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus W Czech Republic 1540:00
2006-08-02WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus W Czech Republic 181:30:07
2006-07-30WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus W2 Czech Republic 1256:10
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus W1 Czech Republic 733:46
2005-08-14WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi W Czech Republic 52:12:262 sträcka44:22 (  5)   
2005-08-12WOC long final Tsukude, Aichi W Czech Republic 131:29:00
2005-08-11WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi W Czech Republic 1439:38
2005-08-08WOC long qualification Suganuma, Aichi W1 Czech Republic 352:37
2005-08-07WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi W2 Czech Republic 531:04
2003-05-04NOC relay Flen W Czech Republic 2 132:25:432 sträcka34:55 (  1)   
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker W21 Czech Republic   2 dag
3 dag
1:21:30 (52)   
38:32 (54)   
2001-08-04WOC short final Vattula, Tampere W Czech Republic 1528:07
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere W2 Czech Republic 1131:16
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere W Czech Republic 72:52:484 sträcka45:48 (  6)   
2001-07-31WOC classic final Teisko, Tampere W Czech Republic 241:26:35
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere W1 Czech Republic 1548:24
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN D21 Czech Republic 172:39:343 sträcka55:28 (11)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli D21 Czech Republic   1 dag
2 dag
1:19:39 (42)   
25:03 (36)   
2000-07-20World cup, event 9 Lahti D Czech Republic 1817:47
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola D Czech Republic   1 dag
2 dag
3 dag
29:51 (16) S
40:02 (36) S
1:04:47 (28)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets W Czech Republic 2930:53
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets W Czech Republic 261:22:27
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets W1 Czech Republic 846:59
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets W Czech Republic 62:20:142 sträcka53:01 (  8)   
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness W Czech Republic 93:24:282 sträcka48:30 (  8)   
1999-08-07WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness W Czech Republic 2430:38
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO W3 Czech Republic 634:04
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO W Czech Republic 421:33:48
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO W1 Czech Republic 1859:02
1998-10-03World cup, event 13, classic Hämeenlinna DA Czech Republic 261:10:14
1998-10-02World cup, event 12, short final Hämeenlinna DA Czech Republic 4238:25
1998-10-01World cup, event 12, short qualification Hämeenlinna D2 Czech Republic 831:03
1998-09-29World cup, event 11 relay Otepaa D Czech Republic 72:37:072 sträcka58:09 (15)   
1998-09-27World cup, event 10, classic final Otepaa DA Czech Republic 211:10:48
1998-09-26World cup, event 10, classic qual Otepaa D3 Czech Republic 1346:35
1998-09-20World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice DA Czech Republic 5651:07
1998-09-19World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice D1 Czech Republic 1833:12
1998-09-17World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice DA Czech Republic 181:06:28
1998-09-15World cup, event 7, final Krakow DA Czech Republic 171:06:36
1998-09-14World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow D2 Czech Republic 1144:44
1998-09-12World cup, event 6 relay Krakow D Czech Republic 62:20:212 sträcka55:48 (15)   
1998-07-20World cup, event 5 Gavle D Czech Republic   1 dag
2 dag
3 dag
4 dag
5 dag
1:03:11 (20)   
1:06:45 (24)   
54:36 (39)   
41:25 (34)   
59:56 (22)   
1998-07-17JWOC relay Reims W Czech Republic 1 52:21:113 sträcka46:18 (  7)   
1998-07-16JWOC short final Reims W Czech Republic 730:15
1998-07-15JWOC short qualification Reims W3 Czech Republic 628:08
1998-07-14JWOC classic Reims W Czech Republic 350:15
1998-05-31World cup, event 4, short final Lake District DA Czech Republic 3532:51
1998-05-30World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District D2 Czech Republic 1429:38
1998-05-28World cup, event 3 classic Lake District DA Czech Republic 521:25:21
1998-05-25World cup, event 2 relay Killarney D Czech Republic 1 101:52:581 sträcka34:21 (  8)   
1998-05-23World cup, event 1, final Killarney DA Czech Republic 331:16:07
1998-05-22World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney D3 Czech Republic 1452:57
1997-07-12JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur W Czech Republic  2:19:063 sträcka49:20 (20)   
1997-07-11JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg W Czech Republic 658:04S
1997-07-09JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg W2 Czech Republic 1826:47S
1997-07-09JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg W Czech Republic 725:36S
1996-07-14JWOC relay Arsanca W Czech Republic 2  2:18:233 sträcka51:26 (23)   
1996-07-12JWOC classic Sirineasa W Czech Republic 451:30:02
1996-07-10JWOC short Malul Alb W Czech Republic 2631:53
1995-07-12JWOC relay Ry Sønderskov W Czech Republic 2 11:50:203 sträcka40:25 (10)   
1995-07-11JWOC classic Velling Snabergård W Czech Republic 101:05:34S
1995-07-09JWOC short Grund W Czech Republic 1028:39S