Sök deltagare


Prov: mulle t

Smola Michal

Mängd av tävlingar: 83

DatumTävlingDistriktSportKlassKlubb, Stad PlatsResultatDag
Sträcka
2010-08-15WOC relay Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim M Czech Republic 52:11:583 sträcka51:08 (  5)   
2010-08-12WOC long final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim M Czech Republic 291:47:39
2010-08-10WOC long qualifications Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim M2 Czech Republic 51:00:13
2010-08-08WOC sprint qualifications Sverresborg M3 Czech Republic 716:09
2010-08-08WOC sprint final Trondheim Town Square M Czech Republic 1316:50
2010-06-05EOC long final Pismenovo M Czech Republic 151:57:41
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana M Czech Republic 51:58:233 sträcka42:38 (10)   
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana M3 Czech Republic 2030:10
2010-05-31EOC long qualification Yasna polyana M1 Czech Republic 81:00:26
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification Primorsko M1 Czech Republic 214:10
2010-05-30EOC sprint final Primorsko M Czech Republic 1715:50
2009-08-21WOC relay Bankut, Miskolc M Czech Republic 273:01:363 sträcka1:33:25 (34)   
2009-08-19WOC middle final Bankut, Miskolc M Czech Republic 1139:47
2009-08-16WOC middle qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc M1 Czech Republic 1028:47
2008-08-02WUOC relay Prangli M Czech Republic 52:48:284 sträcka40:40 (12)   
2008-07-30WUOC sprint, long, middle Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli M Czech Republic   2 dag
3 dag
1:21:17 (  1)   
35:39 (  2)   
2008-07-20WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc M Czech Republic 42:22:272 sträcka46:46 (  9)   
2008-07-19WOC long final Skripov, Olomouc M Czech Republic 131:51:50
2008-07-17WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc M2 Czech Republic 328:49
2008-07-17WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc M Czech Republic 234:23
2008-07-15WOC long qualification Dalov, Olomouc M1 Czech Republic 91:05:00
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils M Czech Republic 1 52:05:363 sträcka40:35 (  2)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils M Czech Republic 1439:00
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils M1 Czech Republic 1029:07
2008-05-28EOC long final Ventspils M Czech Republic 211:37:11
2008-05-27EOC long qualification Ventspils M2 Czech Republic 1258:20
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification Ventspils M1 Czech Republic 112:08
2008-05-26EOC sprint final Ventspils M Czech Republic 4815:40
2007-08-26WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv M Czech Republic 1515:45
2007-08-25WOC relay Golosiivo, Kyiv M Czech Republic 92:17:203 sträcka35:32 (  6)   
2007-08-23WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv M Czech Republic 71:50:32
2007-08-19WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv M2 Czech Republic 1059:22
2007-08-18WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv M2 Czech Republic 413:15
2006-08-19WUOC relay Soroška M Czech Republic 42:25:594 sträcka30:41 (  1)   
2006-08-16WUOC long, middle, sprint Plešivec, Herlany, Košice M Czech Republik   1 dag
2 dag
1:12:31 (  1)   
36:34 (17)   
2006-08-05WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus M Czech Republic 52:22:542 sträcka48:40 (  4)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus M Czech Republic 4043:23
2006-08-02WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus M Czech Republic 41:47:18
2006-07-30WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus M1 Czech Republic 21:00:15
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus M2 Czech Republic 428:56
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää M Czech Republic 1 42:20:062 sträcka47:47 (  3)   
2006-05-12EOC long final Otepää M Czech Republic 141:43:18
2006-05-11EOC long qualification Kääriku M2 Czech Republic 21:04:25
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja M Czech Republic 1735:48
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja M1 Czech Republic 829:41
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification Otepää M3 Czech Republic 2616:00
2004-09-19WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås M Czech Republic 112:15:471 sträcka42:24 (  6)   
2004-09-17WOC middle final Tortuna, Västerås M Czech Republic 3140:04
2004-09-15WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås M1 Czech Republic 1713:33
2004-09-13WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås M1 Czech Republic 1331:17
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm M Czech Republic 1 72:10:043 sträcka46:37 (16)   
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord M1 Czech Republic 2114:33
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn M Czech Republic 3636:07
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup M1 Czech Republic 325:57
2004-06-26WUOC relay Klabava M Czech Republic 12:33:463 sträcka38:06 (  3)   
2004-06-23WUOC long, sprint, middle Žihle, Plzen M Czech Republic   1 dag
3 dag
1:22:58 (  1)   
38:07 (  2)   
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona M2 Czech Republic  dsq
2003-08-06WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg M Czech Republic 282:04:35
2003-08-04WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona M2 Czech Republic 41:11:20
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno H3 Czech Republic 2716:59
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg M Czech Republic 271:29:41
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg M1 Czech Republic 181:01:38
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg M1 Czech Republic 1913:40
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg MB Czech Republic 2614:12
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg M Czech Republic 2  2:31:053 sträcka52:59 (24)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg M3 Czech Republic 1319:48
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg M Czech Republic 3128:30
2002-08-24WUOC relay Slanchevo M Czech Republic 73:23:463 sträcka53:31 (  9)   
2002-08-23WUOC short final Kamchia M Czesh Republic 2133:33
2002-08-22WUOC short qualification Zdravets M3 Czesh Republic 1530:54
2002-08-21WUOC classic Pobiti Kamani M Czesh Republic 121:33:24
2001-07-14JWOC relay Miskolc M Czech Republic 12:16:103 sträcka42:43 (  1)   
2001-07-13JWOC classic Miskols M Czech Republic 31:06:10
2001-07-12JWOC short final Miskolc M Czech Republic 327:20
2001-07-11JWOC short qualification Miskolc M2 Czech Republic 123:57
2000-07-14JWOC relay Nove Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 11:52:163 sträcka37:31 (  7)   
2000-07-13JWOC short final Nove Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 125:28
2000-07-12JWOC short qualification Nove Mesto na Morave M1 Czech Republic 226:06
2000-07-11JWOC classic Nove Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 41:11:33
1999-07-10JWOC relay Poda, Varna M Czech Republic 2  2:29:062 sträcka48:50 (  5)   
1999-07-09JWOC short final Cerno more, Varna MB Czech Republic 225:50
1999-07-08JWOC short qualification Varna M2 Czech Republic 2738:14
1999-07-07JWOC classic Skorpilovci - Samotino, Varna M Czech Republic 361:24:51