Sök deltagare


Prov: mulle t

Olesen Anne Konring

Mängd av tävlingar: 73

DatumTävlingDistriktSportKlassKlubb, Stad PlatsResultatDag
Sträcka
2007-08-26WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv W Denmark 1413:47
2007-08-25WOC relay Golosiivo, Kyiv W Denmark 81:58:301 sträcka39:50 (  3)   
2007-08-23WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv W Denmark 111:29:45
2007-08-20WOC middle qualification Bortnichi, Kyiv W1 Denmark 1737:14
2007-08-19WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv W3 Denmark 856:16
2007-08-18WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv W1 Denmark 312:47
2006-08-05WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus W Denmark 142:50:383 sträcka1:00:41 (13)   
2006-08-04WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus W Denmark 3143:06
2006-08-02WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus W Denmark 141:28:31
2006-08-01WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus W3 Denmark 415:54
2006-08-01WOC sprint final Mindeparken, Århus W Denmark 914:28
2006-07-30WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus W3 Denmark 652:12
2006-07-29WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus W1 Denmark 1034:31
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää W Denmark 122:13:081 sträcka39:22 (  4)   
2006-05-12EOC long final Otepää W Denmark 161:28:16
2006-05-11EOC long qualification Kääriku W3 Denmark 154:12
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja WB Denmark  dsq
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja W1 Denmark 1835:42
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification Otepää W1 Denmark 616:34
2006-05-07EOC sprint final Tartu W Denmark 1213:46
2005-08-14WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi W Denmark 102:33:141 sträcka45:32 (  8)   
2005-08-12WOC long final Tsukude, Aichi W Denmark 171:31:02
2005-08-11WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi W Denmark  dsq
2005-08-10WOC sprint qualificationt Showa no Mori, Aichi W1 Denmark 718:05
2005-08-10WOC sprint final Showa no Mori, Aichi W Denmark 3518:09
2005-08-08WOC long qualification Suganuma, Aichi W3 Denmark 753:53
2005-08-07WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi W1 Denmark 732:18
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm W Denmark 82:04:003 sträcka45:02 (  6)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven W Denmark 191:13:46
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord W3 Denmark 314:48
2004-07-14EOC sprint final Roskilde city W Denmark 3614:31
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn W Denmark 4136:43
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup W1 Denmark 1231:28
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup W3 Denmark 850:20
2003-08-09WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil W Denmark  dsq2 sträckadsq   
2003-08-06WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg W Denmark 221:45:10
2003-08-05WOC sprint Rapperswil W Denmark 1115:02
2003-08-04WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona W1 Denmark 131:00:21
2003-05-04NOC relay Flen W Denmark 202:54:072 sträcka1:03:35 (20)   
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker W21 Denmark   1 dag
2 dag
3 dag
12:34 (12)   
dsq   
dsq   
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno D2 Denmark 1313:22
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno D Denmark 2418:32
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg W Denmark 441:07:19
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg W2 Denmark 2553:38
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg W3 Denmark 1615:47
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg W Denmark 4216:52
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg W Denmark  dsq2 sträckadsq   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg W3 Denmark 3128:19
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg WB Denmark 2835:43
2002-06-09World cup, event 5 long Fribourg D Denmark 741:11:38
2002-06-08World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg D Denmark 102:10:182 sträcka50:13 (20)   
2002-06-07World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne D Denmark 3415:23
2002-06-03World cup, event 2 long Chiny DB Denmark 356:24
2002-06-02World cup, event 1 middle Arlon D Denmark 5033:53
2002-06-01World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon D2 Denmark 1728:09
2001-08-19World games relay Akita X Denmark 141:57:024 sträcka36:04 (14)   
2001-08-18World games middle Akita W Denmark 3251:06
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere W3 Denmark 1631:44
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere W Denmark 93:02:162 sträcka42:14 (17)   
2001-07-27WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere W Denmark 2612:37
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN D21 Denmark 162:33:453 sträcka1:02:40 (23)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli D21 Denmark   1 dag
2 dag
1:23:23 (56)   
25:55 (47)   
1998-10-18Baltic junior cup relay Vilnius X Denmark 2 164:00:595 sträcka57:42 (  9)   
1998-10-17Baltic junior cup Vilnius W20 Denmark 71:04:15
1998-07-17JWOC relay Reims W Denmark 1  2:54:573 sträcka1:02:05 (29)   
1998-07-16JWOC short final Reims WB Denmark 3335:13
1998-07-15JWOC short qualification Reims W3 Denmark 3136:18
1998-07-14JWOC classic Reims W Denmark 2258:28
1997-10-19Baltic junior cup relay Kristianstad X Denmark 4 173:39:025 sträcka1:08:54 (20)   
1997-10-18Baltic junior cup Kristianstad W20 Denmark 1050:53
1996-07-14JWOC relay Arsanca W Denmark 2  2:40:412 sträcka51:55 (23)   
1996-07-12JWOC classic Sirineasa W Denmark 401:28:00
1996-07-10JWOC short Malul Alb W Denmark 6536:56