Ryssland: landslaget

Junior världsmästerskap
Mountainbikes orientering

2008-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Barishpolova Irina4132014
Blagonravova Natalia4132014
Bolshova Anastasia8262010, 2011
Dimova Alexandra12392014, 2015, 2016
Evlakowa Sofia3122008
Fedoseeva Alena133102015, 2016, 2017
Fesenko Maria4132014
Khusnutdinova Alina4132014
Kupryashkina Ekaterina2112010
Laneva Irina4132008
Melikhova Elena8262012, 2013
Mikhailova Olga225172012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Mikryukova Daria8262013, 2015
Oborina Tatiana164122010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Oparina Marina5142017
Poverina Svetlana215162008, 2009, 2011, 2012, 2013
Repina Tatiana164122008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Semenova Anna9272015, 2017
Sevbo Daria9272016, 2017
Shaykina Anastasia9272011, 2012
Shatalova Natalia4132016
Shcherbakova Natalia7252008, 2009
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga (Vinogradova Olga)8262009, 2010
Shishikina Anastasia4132011
Sukholovskaya Uliana9272016, 2017
Svir Anastasia11292008, 2009, 2010
Tretyakova Kseniya4132009
Trifilenkova Anastasia174132012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Män
Andreev Oleg4132009
Arkhipov Alexandr8262011, 2012
Balev Yuri133102015, 2016, 2017
Brikhevski Anton3122008
Bryzgalov Oleg4 42017
Cheremnych Yaroslav5142017
Chernykh Viacheslav12392013, 2014, 2015
Emeliancik Vladimir12392012, 2013, 2014
Glukhov Valery4132008
Golubev Ivan5142017
Ibragimov Akhmed4132015
Kartvelishvili Andrei4132009
Kiselev Vladislav4132014
Kosovetsc Vyatseslav4132016
Kulgavyy Alexander8262015, 2016
Kulikov Ivan8262013, 2014
Likhanov Pavel8262013, 2014
Logvinchuk Evgenii4132011
Medvedev Grigory205152008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Panov Ivan8262013, 2014
Prokhorov Andrey4132008
Prozorov Andrey5142017
Ryabinin Petr4132010
Shchepelev Fedor133102015, 2016, 2017
Shcherbakov Ivan4132013
Terekhov Alexei164122009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Tsarev Denis12392010, 2011, 2012
Tsvetkov Leonid8262015, 2016
Utkin Mikhail11382008, 2009, 2010
Voronkin Vladinir4132016
Zagorodnov Maksim4132009
Zhikharev Philipp144102008, 2010, 2011, 2012

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
1Fedoseeva Alena2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
1Mikryukova Daria2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
1Poverina Svetlana2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
1Poverina Svetlana2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
1Poverina Svetlana2009-06-24EC JWOC middle DEN
1Poverina Svetlana2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
1Poverina Svetlana2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
1Poverina Svetlana2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
1Poverina Svetlana2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
1Poverina Svetlana2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
1Repina Tatiana2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
1Vinogradova Olga2010-07-14JWOC middle POR
1Vinogradova Olga2010-07-16JWOC long POR
1Svir Anastasia2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Repina Tatiana
Poverina Svetlana
1Oborina Tatiana2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Repina Tatiana
Poverina Svetlana
1Melikhova Elena2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Oborina Tatiana
Poverina Svetlana
1Mikryukova Daria2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Oborina Tatiana
Poverina Svetlana
2Fedoseeva Alena2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
2Laneva Irina2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
2Mikhailova Olga2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
2Poverina Svetlana2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
2Poverina Svetlana2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
2Repina Tatiana2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
2Repina Tatiana2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
2Repina Tatiana2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Bolshova Anastasia
Vinogradova Olga
2Mikhailova Olga2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Fedoseeva Alena
Mikryukova Daria
2Fedoseeva Alena2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Dimova Alexandra
Mikhailova Olga
2Fedoseeva Alena2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Semenova Anna
Oparina Marina
3Laneva Irina2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
3Mikryukova Daria2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
3Mikryukova Daria2015-08-19WOC JWOC sprint CZE
3Poverina Svetlana2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
3Poverina Svetlana2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
3Repina Tatiana2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
3Repina Tatiana2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
3Repina Tatiana2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
3Sevbo Daria2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
3Sukholovskaya Uliana2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
3Poverina Svetlana2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Laneva Irina
Repina Tatiana
4Bolshova Anastasia2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
4Dimova Alexandra2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
4Fedoseeva Alena2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
4Fedoseeva Alena2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
4Mikhailova Olga2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
4Poverina Svetlana2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
5Bolshova Anastasia2010-07-14JWOC middle POR
5Dimova Alexandra2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
5Fedoseeva Alena2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
5Mikhailova Olga2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
5Mikryukova Daria2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
5Poverina Svetlana2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
5Sukholovskaya Uliana2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
5Vinogradova Olga2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
6Mikhailova Olga2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
6Poverina Svetlana2012-08-20WOC JWOC long qualification HUN
6Semenova Anna2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
6Sevbo Daria2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
6Svir Anastasia2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
6Svir Anastasia2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
6Svir Anastasia2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
6Svir Anastasia2010-07-16JWOC long POR
6Khusnutdinova Alina2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Fesenko Maria
Trifilenkova Anastasia
Män
1Balev Yuri2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
1Glukhov Valery2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
1Glukhov Valery2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
1Medvedev Grigory2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
1Medvedev Grigory2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
1Tsvetkov Leonid2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
1Chernykh Viacheslav2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Likhanov Pavel
Kiselev Vladislav
2Glukhov Valery2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
2Kiselev Vladislav2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
2Terekhov Alexei2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Medvedev Grigory
Andreev Oleg
2Utkin Mikhail2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Medvedev Grigory
Ryabinin Petr
2Zhikharev Philipp2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Medvedev Grigory
Tsarev Denis
2Tsvetkov Leonid2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Kulgavyy Alexander
Chernykh Viacheslav
3Chernykh Viacheslav2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
3Kiselev Vladislav2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
3Medvedev Grigory2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
3Medvedev Grigory2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
3Utkin Mikhail2010-07-14JWOC middle POR
3Zhikharev Philipp2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Medvedev Grigory
Glukhov Valery
3Zhikharev Philipp2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Emeliancik Vladimir
Tsarev Denis
3Balev Yuri2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Kulgavyy Alexander
Tsvetkov Leonid
4Balev Yuri2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
4Chernykh Viacheslav2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
4Chernykh Viacheslav2015-08-19WOC JWOC sprint CZE
4Kulgavyy Alexander2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
4Medvedev Grigory2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
4Tsarev Denis2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
4Utkin Mikhail2010-07-16JWOC long POR
5Kiselev Vladislav2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
5Medvedev Grigory2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
5Tsvetkov Leonid2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
5Golubev Ivan2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Prozorov Andrey
Balev Yuri
6Emeliancik Vladimir2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
6Likhanov Pavel2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
6Medvedev Grigory2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
6Panov Ivan2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Kulikov Ivan
Emeliancik Vladimir