Lettland: landslaget

Ungdoms Europa mästerskap
Skidorientering

2002-2017

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Alberinga Vilma11292014, 2015, 2016
Baduna Monika6 62016, 2017
Gaidele Inta6242002, 2003
Gromova Aļona6242002, 2003
Kosmačeva Katrina2 22009
Leiboma Laura3 32013
Ločmele Elizabete12392015, 2016, 2017
Lūsa Vieda2 22004
Mežiela Alise3122003
Ruka Diāna Marta2 22013
Rulle Arta Renāte12392015, 2016, 2017
Skopāne Elīna3 32017
Suta Anna Emīlija7162016, 2017
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna3 32013
Zušēvica Austra2 22013
Män
Alberings Pauls8262016, 2017
Baunis Jānis6 62011, 2012
Bernāns Edgars2 22003
Bogdanovs Konstantins7162014, 2015
Boroņenko Dmitrijs3122002
Bričonoks Edgars4 42007, 2008
Cimers Gints2 22004
Daņilovs Jevgēņijs7162013, 2014
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs5232002, 2003
Heinols Atis2 22013
Heinols Māris3 32017
Jubelis Andris4 42005, 2006
Kārkliņš Daniels3 32011
Kivlenieks Andris4 42006, 2007
Kivlenieks Raivo4 42006, 2007
Laveiķis Andis4 42005, 2006
Lebedoks Ēriks3122002
Lejiņš Lauris3122002
Matisāns Mārcis3122003
Neimanis Nauris2 22009
Peilāns Jānis3122002
Pļaviņš Niks12392014, 2015, 2016
Putniņš Jēkabs4132017
Raize Nauris8 82009, 2010, 2011
Sarksņa Andris8262015, 2016
Sparāns Edgars10282002, 2003, 2004, 2005
Tipainis Toms3 32013
Upītis Uldis7162013, 2014
Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss4132017

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
2Gromova Aļona2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Mežiela Alise
Gaidele Inta
5Alberinga Vilma2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Ločmele Elizabete
Rulle Arta Renāte
6Alberinga Vilma2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Rulle Arta Renāte
Ločmele Elizabete
6Rulle Arta Renāte2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Suta Anna Emīlija
Ločmele Elizabete
8Gaidele Inta2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
9Gaidele Inta2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
9Gromova Aļona2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
Män
1Bričonoks EdgarsEYOC middle + long AUT
1Kivlenieks AndrisEYOC middle + long AUT
1Kivlenieks RaivoEYOC middle + long AUT
2Sparāns Edgars2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs
Matisāns Mārcis
3Raize Nauris2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Kivlenieks Raivo2006-02-25EYOC long + middle RUS
4Sparāns Edgars2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Boroņenko Dmitrijs
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs
4Peilāns Jānis2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Lebedoks Ēriks
Lejiņš Lauris
5Sparāns Edgars2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Raize Nauris2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Pļaviņš Niks2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Daņilovs Jevgēņijs
Upītis Uldis
6Pļaviņš Niks2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Sarksņa Andris
Bogdanovs Konstantins
6Sarksņa Andris2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Pļaviņš Niks
Alberings Pauls
6Putniņš Jēkabs2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss
Alberings Pauls
7Matisāns Mārcis2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
7Sparāns Edgars2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
8Kivlenieks Raivo2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
8Grigorjevs Aleksandrs2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
9Kivlenieks Andris2007-02-14EYOC middle + long AUT
9Bričonoks Edgars2008-02-17EYOC long + middle BUL
9Lejiņš Lauris2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
9Baunis Jānis2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR