LTU Litauen: Skidorientering, landslaget
1994, 1998-2000, 2002-2022
Familjenamn, Namn | Starter | Stafett | Individuell | År |
Kvinnor |
Aleliūnienė Vesta (Ambrazaitė Vesta) | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2012 |
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė (Keinaitė Gabrielė) | 8 |
|
8 |
2010, 2011, 2012 |
Gečienė Gintarė (Apčelauskaitė Gintarė) | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2007, 2008 |
Gvildienė Vilija (Revaitė Vilija) | 3 |
|
3 |
2013 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Laurutytė Vaiva | 11 |
2 |
9 |
2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Makselytė Dovilė | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2012, 2013, 2014 |
Malaiškaitė Aistė | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Mickuvienė Algirda (Zaliauskaitė Algirda) | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2012, 2013, 2014 |
Michnovič Viktorija | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2013, 2015 |
Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2015, 2016, 2017 |
Siudikienė Dalia (Užkurėlytė Dalia) | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Stankevičiūtė Greta | 2 |
2 |
|
2012, 2013 |
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2013, 2014, 2015 |
Sušinskaitė Miglė | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2015, 2017, 2019 |
Sutkienė Kristina (Znotinaitė Kristina) | 1 |
|
1 |
1998 |
Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 |
Traubaitė Judita | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020 |
Umbrasaitė-Maišelė Justė (Umbrasaitė Justė) | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017, 2018 |
Žigilėjienė Milda (Radzivonaitė Milda) | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2012 |
Män |
Aleliūnas Vilius | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2005, 2007 |
Ambrazas Ignas | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2017, 2018 |
Bikulč Artūras | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2000 |
Cicėnas Povilas | 2 |
|
2 |
2013 |
Gerasimov Andrej | 11 |
2 |
9 |
2005, 2006, 2007 |
Grigaitis Tomas | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2000 |
Jaloveckas Pijus | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2021 |
Kalvaitis Danius | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2012, 2013 |
Kalvaitis Nojus | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2015, 2016 |
Kokanka Tomas | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2008, 2009 |
Lapinskas Andojas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2021 |
Novičenko Eduard | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2000 |
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 7 |
2 |
5 |
2013, 2015, 2016 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | 2 |
|
2 |
2003 |
Pilybas Egidijus | 2 |
|
2 |
2002 |
Raudeliūnas Laimis | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Repšys Adomas | 3 |
|
3 |
2018 |
Sadeckas Darius | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Stankevičius Vilius | 10 |
1 |
9 |
2007, 2008, 2009, 2011, 2012 |
Šulčys Kasparas | 11 |
2 |
9 |
2017, 2018, 2019, 2020 |
Traubas Adomas | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2021, 2022 |
Truklickas Ramūnas | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2005 |
Trus Sergejus | 5 |
1 |
4 |
1998, 1999 |
Vaitkus Rokas | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018 |
Volikas Eduardas | 2 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Žigilėjus Aidas | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Bästa resultat
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Datum | Tävling | Land |
Kvinnor |
3 | Traubaitė Judita | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
5 | Traubaitė Judita | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
6 | Traubaitė Judita | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |
6 | Michnovič Viktorija Sakalauskaitė Karolina Sušinskaitė Miglė | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
7 | Traubaitė Judita | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
8 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė Zaliauskaitė Algirda Makselytė Dovilė | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
9 | Traubaitė Judita | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
10 | Radzivonaitė Milda Ambrazaitė Vesta Zaliauskaitė Algirda | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
10 | Laurutytė Vaiva Zaliauskaitė Algirda Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
10 | Traubaitė Judita Umbrasaitė Justė Sušinskaitė Miglė | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
11 | Traubaitė Judita | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
11 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
11 | Traubaitė Judita | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
11 | Traubaitė Judita Sušinskaitė Miglė Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
12 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
12 | Traubaitė Judita | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
14 | Tamoševičiūtė Emilija | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
Män |
6 | Žigilėjus Aidas Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis Kalvaitis Nojus | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
6 | Traubas Adomas Lapinskas Andojas Jaloveckas Pijus | 2021-02-28 |
WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
7 | Vaitkus Rokas Kalvaitis Nojus Žigilėjus Aidas | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
8 | Ambrazas Ignas Šulčys Kasparas Vaitkus Rokas | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
9 | Trus Sergejus Raudeliūnas Laimis Sadeckas Darius | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
9 | Kalvaitis Danius Žigilėjus Aidas Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
10 | Gerasimov Andrej Aleliūnas Vilius Stankevičius Vilius | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
10 | Ambrazas Ignas Šulčys Kasparas Vaitkus Rokas | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
12 | Vaitkus Rokas | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
12 | Bikulč Artūras Novičenko Eduard Grigaitis Tomas | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
13 | Ambrazas Ignas | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
14 | Ambrazas Ignas | 2018-02-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
BUL |