Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Alytus, 1992-06-21

Resultater

Klass M16

Bana 3.0 km 7 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
LJTC, Vilnius LTU1:42:14 1Jankauskaitė Vita39:55 (  5)39:55 (  5)
2Užkurėlytė Dalia28:08 (  1)1:08:03 (  1)
3Ralytė Jurga34:11 (  1)1:42:14 (  1)
2
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU2:06:23 1Misiūnaitė Asta48:45 (11)48:45 (11)
2Rūtaitė Reda37:34 (  3)1:26:19 (  6)
3Misiūnaitė Renata40:04 (  4)2:06:23 (  2)
3
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:08:33 1Kutaitė Milda43:26 (  8)43:26 (  8)
2Valaitė Asta48:08 (  8)1:31:34 (10)
3Pacipavičiūtė Neringa36:59 (  2)2:08:33 (  3)
4
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:09:12 1Raudoniūtė Vaida42:40 (  7)42:40 (  7)
2Pociūtė Rita46:17 (  6)1:28:57 (  8)
3Gaidytė Edita40:15 (  5)2:09:12 (  4)
5
Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai LTU2:09:24 1Pauliūtė Žydrūnė41:14 (  6)41:14 (  6)
2Vaitkevičiūtė G43:29 (  4)1:24:43 (  3)
3Dicevičiūtė Ramunė44:41 (  7)2:09:24 (  5)
6
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:12:06 1Ramonaitė Kristina35:57 (  3)35:57 (  3)
2Chochlova Rita48:29 (  9)1:24:26 (  2)
3Bružaitė Simona47:40 (  9)2:12:06 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:13:53 1Kaciulytė Indrė35:34 (  2)35:34 (  2)
2Augustinaitytė Greta49:11 (10)1:24:45 (  4)
3Baranauskaitė Gita49:08 (12)2:13:53 (  7)
8
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:13:59 1Zorytė Lina48:50 (12)48:50 (12)
2Bagvilaitė Daiva37:19 (  2)1:26:09 (  5)
3Kėraitė Jūratė47:50 (10)2:13:59 (  8)
9
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda LTU2:14:58 1Bučytė Inga44:07 (  9)44:07 (  9)
2Braziulytė Vilma52:49 (11)1:36:56 (11)
3Mišeikytė Rūta38:02 (  3)2:14:58 (  9)
10
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:15:35 1Kamarauskaitė Ramunė39:09 (  4)39:09 (  4)
2Petrauskaitė Sigita47:50 (  7)1:26:59 (  7)
3Petrauskaitė J48:36 (11)2:15:35 (10)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:16:16 1Urbonaitė Roma35:10 (  1)35:10 (  1)
2Dilytė I56:22 (12)1:31:32 (  9)
3Dobrovolskytė L44:44 (  8)2:16:16 (11)
11
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:23:46 1Malaiškaitė Aistė56:10 (14)56:10 (14)
2Kazlauskaitė Inga45:24 (  5)1:41:34 (12)
3Ulevičiūtė Rūta42:12 (  6)2:23:46 (12)
12
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU2:44:10 1Navickaitė Rasa45:25 (10)45:25 (10)
2Dūkštaitė Renata1:07:58 (14)1:53:23 (14)
3Koženiauskaitė Jūratė50:47 (13)2:44:10 (13)
13
Marijampolė LTU3:03:46 1Olsinskaitė R49:00 (13)49:00 (13)
2Brusokaitė Ramunė1:02:50 (13)1:51:50 (13)
3Kasputytė Solveiga1:11:56 (14)3:03:46 (14)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Mieželytė V56:33 (15)56:33 (15)
2Dudėnaitė R1:35:24 (15)2:31:57 (15)
3Alšauskaitė Dainoradsqdsq
  Plungės SM, Plungė LTUdsq 1Žalgevičiūtė Sdsqdsq
  Pamarys OK, Šilutė LTUdsq 1Paliokaitė Ldsqdsq