JWOC relay
POL, Bernardowo, Gdynia, 1994-07-16

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE2:05:03 1Olsson Pia39:48 (  1)39:48 (  1)
2Kull Kristina43:54 (  5)1:23:42 (  1)
3Björk Annika41:21 (  4)2:05:03 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:05:49 1Mäkitammi Satu42:45 (  7)42:45 (  7)
2Huhta Henna Riikka43:41 (  3)1:26:26 (  6)
3Heikkilä Anu39:23 (  1)2:05:49 (  2)
3
Poland POL2:06:45 1Stankiewicz Małgorzata43:43 (  8)43:43 (  8)
2Jabłońska Aneta42:01 (  2)1:25:44 (  2)
3Kozlowska Ewa41:01 (  2)2:06:45 (  3)
4
Norway NOR2:08:20 1Holmboe Elisabeth42:05 (  3)42:05 (  3)
2Myrvold Ragnhild44:01 (  8)1:26:06 (  4)
3Lea Synne42:14 (  6)2:08:20 (  4)
  Finland 2 FIN2:09:07 1Jukkola Tiina42:24 (  5)42:24 (  5)
2Hyttinen Terhi43:46 (  4)1:26:10 (  5)
3Anttila Liisa42:57 (  8)2:09:07 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:09:38 1Ticha Katerina43:54 (  9)43:54 (  9)
2Horačkova Martina41:53 (  1)1:25:47 (  3)
3Pracna Katerina43:51 (12)2:09:38 (  6)
6
Switzerland SUI2:13:07 1Schulthess Barbara42:20 (  4)42:20 (  4)
2Gilgien Sabine45:49 (10)1:28:09 (  8)
3Grüniger Brigitte44:58 (15)2:13:07 (  7)
7
Germany GER2:13:39 1Conrad Brit45:56 (14)45:56 (14)
2Bumann Katja46:37 (14)1:32:33 (15)
3Keinath Judith41:06 (  3)2:13:39 (  8)
8
Lithuania LTU2:13:47 1Malaiškaitė Aistė45:14 (10)45:14 (10)
2Užkurėlytė Dalia45:50 (11)1:31:04 (11)
3Veiknytė Inga42:43 (  7)2:13:47 (  9)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:14:18 1Deplazes Daniela40:00 (  2)40:00 (  2)
2Wehrli Susanne46:51 (16)1:26:51 (  7)
3Hintermann Eveline47:27 (18)2:14:18 (10)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:17:56 1Danielsson Anna46:11 (17)46:11 (17)
2Andersson Annika45:07 (  9)1:31:18 (12)
3Birkebaek Pia46:38 (17)2:17:56 (11)
9
Russia RUS2:19:36 1Chemodanova Larisa49:52 (23)49:52 (23)
2Morozova Yulia46:24 (13)1:36:16 (17)
3Terekhova Olga43:20 (10)2:19:36 (12)
10
Great Britain GBR2:19:40 1Buckley Kim46:15 (18)46:15 (18)
2Foreman Eleanor52:01 (25)1:38:16 (23)
3Smith Megan41:24 (  5)2:19:40 (13)
11
Latvia LAT2:19:58 1Pundure Mārīte45:48 (11)45:48 (11)
2Dēliņa Aija50:40 (21)1:36:28 (19)
3Abzalone Zanda43:30 (11)2:19:58 (14)
12
Romania ROU2:20:32 1Simon Agnes50:05 (24)50:05 (24)
2Fey Zsuzsa47:29 (17)1:37:34 (20)
3Fey Enikö42:58 (  9)2:20:32 (15)
  Norway 2 NOR2:21:50 1Ulven Kristin47:04 (22)47:04 (22)
2Bredland Karoline43:57 (  7)1:31:01 (10)
3Eriksen Mone50:49 (22)2:21:50 (16)
  LAT-GER-LTU ___2:21:53 1Dubrovska Līga46:30 (20)46:30 (20)
2Schmalfeld Karin51:12 (23)1:37:42 (21)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga44:11 (13)2:21:53 (17)
13
Denmark DEN2:22:36 1Husen Pernille46:28 (19)46:28 (19)
2Vous Pernille51:24 (24)1:37:52 (22)
3Grøndahl Christina44:44 (14)2:22:36 (18)
14
Hungary HUN2:23:18 1Gordos Monika47:00 (21)47:00 (21)
2Lubinszki Maria43:56 (  6)1:30:56 (  9)
3Boros Judit52:22 (25)2:23:18 (19)
  Russia 2 RUS2:25:08 1Kuznetsova Elizaveta53:00 (30)53:00 (30)
2Stepanova Irina46:15 (12)1:39:15 (25)
3Volkova Irina45:53 (16)2:25:08 (20)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:25:47 1Ryglova Hana45:56 (14)45:56 (14)
2Slovakova Marie50:30 (20)1:36:26 (18)
3Havrdova Renata49:21 (20)2:25:47 (21)
15
Slovakia SVK2:27:58 1Rakayova Martina42:27 (  6)42:27 (  6)
2Libantova Katarina48:57 (18)1:31:24 (13)
3Durčova Alena56:34 (29)2:27:58 (22)
16
Australia AUS2:29:17 1Bluett Tracy45:51 (13)45:51 (13)
2Calder Julie49:45 (19)1:35:36 (16)
3Trewin Cassie53:41 (28)2:29:17 (23)
17
Italy ITA2:30:28 1Rottensteiner Sabine50:08 (25)50:08 (25)
2Bertoldi Claudia50:51 (22)1:40:59 (26)
3Fauner Renate49:29 (21)2:30:28 (24)
18
Ukraine UKR2:31:44 1Zabrodska Olena46:06 (16)46:06 (16)
2Kuprianova Iryna52:17 (26)1:38:23 (24)
3Doudka Viktoria53:21 (27)2:31:44 (25)
19
Estonia EST2:38:17 1Kivikas Kaari52:20 (29)52:20 (29)
2Madalik Edith54:01 (29)1:46:21 (27)
3Vassil Kristi51:56 (24)2:38:17 (26)
  Poland 2 POL2:41:36 1Dziczkaniec Adrianna57:56 (32)57:56 (32)
2Laszczkowska Anna52:43 (27)1:50:39 (31)
3Zielony Małgorzata50:57 (23)2:41:36 (27)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:43:22 1Smith Jo50:56 (27)50:56 (27)
2Williams Fran59:26 (32)1:50:22 (30)
3Hargreaves Helen53:00 (26)2:43:22 (28)
  FRA-FRA-BEL ___2:43:26 1Coupat Laure45:50 (12)45:50 (12)
2Guelfo Cécile46:41 (15)1:32:31 (14)
3Bastin Roseline1:10:55 (34)2:43:26 (29)
  DEN-DEN-USA ___2:48:33 1Bigum Merete53:55 (31)53:55 (31)
2Ploug Mette53:30 (28)1:47:25 (28)
3Williams Karen1:01:08 (30)2:48:33 (30)
  Italy 2 ITA2:51:32 1Bertazzo Silvia50:09 (26)50:09 (26)
2Rinaldi Sabrina57:39 (31)1:47:48 (29)
3Scaravonati Laura1:03:44 (32)2:51:32 (31)
  Australia 2 AUS2:56:39 1Kelly Corinna52:15 (28)52:15 (28)
2Lesko Kerrie1:01:37 (33)1:53:52 (32)
3Hogg Cathy1:02:47 (31)2:56:39 (32)
20
Ireland IRL3:35:29 1Mein Joanne1:15:14 (34)1:15:14 (34)
2Creedon Ailbhe1:13:18 (34)2:28:32 (33)
3Pinker Faye1:06:57 (33)3:35:29 (33)
21
Croatia CRO3:48:50 1Bedeković Martina1:01:49 (33)1:01:49 (33)
2Serazin Sabina1:29:04 (36)2:30:53 (34)
3Glagolić Saša1:17:57 (35)3:48:50 (34)
22
Japan JPN4:36:34 1Kanazawa Mai1:30:52 (35)1:30:52 (35)
2Onishi Mariko1:19:24 (35)2:50:16 (35)
3Nakamura Masako1:46:18 (36)4:36:34 (35)
  Austria AUTdsq 1Böhm Luciedsqdsq
2Schwarz Herlinde54:59 (30)dsq
3Hartinger Ulrike48:56 (19)dsq