CISM individual
POL, Jaroslawiec, Kraków, 1994-07-17

Resultater

Klass MB

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Kobets Sergiy UKRUkraine 2:00:181:08:49 (  4)51:29 (  2)
2
Zikmund Zdenek CZECzech Republic 2:00:191:10:06 (10)50:13 (  1)
3
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 2:00:551:07:59 (  3)52:56 (  5)
4
Swedin Peter SWESweden 2:02:371:08:57 (  5)53:40 (  7)
5
Utinek Petr CZECzech Republic 2:02:531:10:37 (12)52:16 (  3)
6
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItalia 2:02:541:09:56 (  9)52:58 (  6)
7
Baccega Antonio ITAItalia 2:02:591:10:09 (11)52:50 (  4)
8
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 2:03:101:07:17 (  1)55:53 (11)
9
Helminger Franz AUTAustria 2:06:351:12:28 (16)54:07 (  9)
10
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:07:211:09:13 (  7)58:08 (15)
11
Hasman Jan CZECzech Republic 2:07:371:09:37 (  8)58:00 (14)
12
Laven Daniel SWESweden 2:08:471:14:09 (20)54:38 (10)
13
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:09:321:13:19 (17)56:13 (13)
14
Claus Benny BELBelgium 2:10:261:11:20 (13)59:06 (23)
15
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 2:10:411:11:41 (14)59:00 (21)
16
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:11:001:17:01 (33)53:59 (  8)
17
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 2:11:201:15:09 (25)56:11 (12)
18
Ruiu Romeo ROURomania 2:12:291:12:11 (15)1:00:18 (27)
19
Fors Peter SWESweden 2:13:201:14:11 (21)59:09 (24)
20
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 2:13:211:07:34 (  2)1:05:47 (44)
21
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 2:14:001:15:36 (26)58:24 (17)
22
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:15:271:16:27 (28)59:00 (21)
23
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 2:15:451:17:32 (35)58:13 (16)
24
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULithuania 2:15:481:16:11 (27)59:37 (25)
25
Thomsen Ole DENDenmark 2:16:241:17:36 (37)58:48 (19)
26
Pedersen Jesper G DENDenmark 2:16:341:16:30 (30)1:00:04 (26)
27
Zadori Adrian HUNHungary 2:17:291:14:17 (23)1:03:12 (34)
28
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 2:18:001:13:38 (19)1:04:22 (38)
29
Netopil Libor CZECzech Republic 2:18:021:13:35 (18)1:04:27 (40)
30
Møller Lars DENDenmark 2:18:361:16:31 (31)1:02:05 (29)
31
Higgins Pauric IRLIreland 2:19:001:20:08 (44)58:52 (20)
32
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:19:531:17:34 (36)1:02:19 (31)
33
Slobojaninov Andriej UKRUkraine 2:20:021:17:52 (39)1:02:10 (30)
34
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:20:491:14:40 (24)1:06:09 (46)
35
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:20:541:16:32 (32)1:04:22 (38)
36
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 2:21:161:16:27 (28)1:04:49 (41)
37
Haex Francis BELBelgium 2:21:261:19:39 (43)1:01:47 (28)
38
Lang Karl AUTAustria 2:22:081:23:37 (51)58:31 (18)
39
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 2:22:091:19:19 (42)1:02:50 (33)
39
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 2:22:091:18:02 (40)1:04:07 (36)
41
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:22:591:19:13 (41)1:03:46 (35)
42
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 2:25:271:17:20 (34)1:08:07 (54)
43
Stoffels Christian BELBelgium 2:26:121:22:04 (47)1:04:08 (37)
44
Mertens Heino NEDNetherlands 2:26:561:21:05 (45)1:05:51 (45)
45
Kössler Markus AUTAustria 2:27:131:24:51 (55)1:02:22 (32)
46
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:29:141:22:11 (48)1:07:03 (50)
47
Senfner Drazen CROCroatia 2:29:221:21:50 (46)1:07:32 (51)
48
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 2:30:421:25:11 (56)1:05:31 (43)
49
Manuel Luis PORPortugal 2:31:461:22:44 (49)1:09:02 (56)
50
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItalia 2:32:251:25:58 (57)1:06:27 (48)
51
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 2:32:271:24:36 (54)1:07:51 (52)
52
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:34:551:23:31 (50)1:11:24 (60)
53
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 2:35:091:24:01 (52)1:11:08 (59)
54
Pradel Marcello ITAItalia 2:35:161:26:41 (58)1:08:35 (55)
55
Molnar Robert HUNHungary 2:37:441:17:41 (38)1:20:03 (69)
56
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 2:39:041:29:36 (60)1:09:28 (57)
56
Anghel Lucian ROURomania 2:39:041:28:51 (59)1:10:13 (58)
58
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 2:39:471:31:53 (63)1:07:54 (53)
59
O Dwyer Kevin IRLIreland 2:41:471:24:25 (53)1:17:22 (66)
60
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 2:42:221:29:41 (61)1:12:41 (62)
61
Volikas Eduardas LTULithuania 2:42:451:36:32 (65)1:06:13 (47)
62
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 2:47:061:31:49 (62)1:15:17 (64)
63
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 2:49:391:32:09 (64)1:17:30 (67)
64
Derrick Timothy USAUnited States 2:52:281:47:39 (75)1:04:49 (41)
65
Laszlo Karoly HUNHungary 2:53:411:37:34 (67)1:16:07 (65)
66
Illes Peter SVKSlovakia 2:55:091:42:53 (69)1:12:16 (61)
67
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 2:58:481:45:13 (71)1:13:35 (63)
68
Hurdubaia Adrian ROURomania 3:01:071:36:44 (66)1:24:23 (73)
69
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 3:02:561:56:15 (78)1:06:41 (49)
70
Janous Karol SVKSlovakia 3:06:481:46:47 (73)1:20:01 (68)
71
Benko Robert SLOSlovenia 3:07:581:45:42 (72)1:22:16 (72)
72
Zrinski Peter SLOSlovenia 3:08:331:41:00 (68)1:27:33 (75)
73
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 3:11:211:49:10 (77)1:22:11 (71)
74
Garman Thomas USAUnited States 3:14:121:48:06 (76)1:26:06 (74)
75
Reidy Denis IRLIreland 3:19:151:58:41 (79)1:20:34 (70)
76
Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 3:30:591:44:05 (70)1:46:54 (80)
77
Gardner Edward USAUnited States 3:35:382:07:09 (80)1:28:29 (76)
78
Cindric Ivica CROCroatia 3:54:032:19:54 (84)1:34:09 (77)
79
Nealon Joe USAUnited States 4:02:562:18:58 (83)1:43:58 (79)
80
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 4:17:452:40:31 (86)1:37:14 (78)
  Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:09:121:09:12 (  6)dsq
  Kronvald Tamas HUNHungary 1:14:141:14:14 (22)dns
  Hall Alex USAUnited States 1:47:041:47:04 (74)dsq
  Pranjkovic Dano CROCroatia 2:09:422:09:42 (81)dsq
  Benning James USAUnited States 2:14:442:14:44 (82)dsq
  Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 2:28:302:28:30 (85)dns
  Morrissey Timothy IRLIreland  dsqdns