Logga in

Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Resultater

Klass H12

Bana 1 d. 2.0 km 5 K, 2 d. 2.4 km 6 K, 3 d. 2.4 km 6 K, 4 d. 2.1 km 5 K, 5 d. 2.2 km 6 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  4 dag  5 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:5313:06 (  4)18:53 (  2)16:28 (  1)16:00 (  3)14:26 (  1)
2
Jaudzems Kristaps LATSaldus 1:25:5412:43 (  3)17:48 (  1)17:47 (  2)22:38 (20)14:58 (  2)
3
Jaudzems Kaspars LATSaldus 1:26:0512:26 (  1)22:31 (  8)18:52 (  3)14:41 (  1)17:35 (  7)
4
Jansons Artis LATAvots, Riga 1:37:4712:32 (  2)30:39 (25)24:26 (19)15:10 (  2)15:00 (  3)
5
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:4018:58 (13)23:45 (11)19:27 (  6)20:16 (13)18:14 (  9)
6
Lebedoks Ēriks LATMeridians, Cesis 1:42:5514:13 (  5)34:52 (36)19:23 (  5)17:08 (  4)17:19 (  6)
7
Tamošiūnas Gytis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:45:4123:48 (29)24:02 (13)20:43 (  9)20:24 (15)16:44 (  5)
8
Šimanskas Andrius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:46:0820:10 (17)22:37 (  9)27:54 (30)19:05 (  8)16:22 (  4)
9
Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandart, Minsk 1:53:3115:29 (  8)25:35 (17)28:37 (32)25:57 (36)17:53 (  8)
10
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:53:5027:42 (39)22:39 (10)21:08 (11)20:37 (16)21:44 (19)
11
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:54:3414:16 (  6)35:28 (39)22:13 (14)23:19 (23)19:18 (12)
12
Rešķis Atis LATSaldus 1:54:3623:29 (27)20:54 (  4)20:23 (  7)29:43 (46)20:07 (16)
13
Muchinas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:55:0617:19 (10)34:32 (35)20:47 (10)19:48 (11)22:40 (22)
14
Prieditis Nauris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 1:55:4516:14 (  9)31:06 (27)24:24 (18)24:42 (29)19:19 (13)
15
Kuznecovas Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:07:5431:59 (45)25:56 (18)22:39 (16)19:52 (12)27:28 (28)
16
Baronas Algirdas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:07:5719:55 (16)25:12 (14)32:33 (42)27:24 (41)22:53 (23)
17
Grigulis Gints LATGrigulis, Ogre 2:07:5819:40 (15)26:47 (21)27:49 (29)19:28 (  9)34:14 (40)
18
Perov Andrei RUSMysl, Moscow 2:08:0421:40 (20)31:58 (30)26:16 (24)18:50 (  7)29:20 (33)
19
Padegimas Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:08:0721:23 (19)38:16 (42)22:09 (13)21:52 (18)24:27 (24)
20
Miliukhin Dmitrij LATAzimut, Ventspils 2:10:3825:41 (35)31:27 (28)21:22 (12)24:35 (26)27:33 (29)
21
Šmals Kaspars LATSaldus 2:10:3925:05 (33)39:26 (48)26:23 (25)20:55 (17)18:50 (10)
22
Šedys Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:10:5528:14 (40)25:58 (19)34:59 (46)21:55 (19)19:49 (15)
23
Milašius Povilas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:14:5326:01 (36)32:15 (32)24:08 (17)24:37 (27)27:52 (31)
24
Lumbė Adas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:16:5623:15 (26)35:01 (37)27:54 (30)31:37 (49)19:09 (11)
25
Koganas Audrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:19:1618:49 (12)41:02 (50)27:18 (28)26:39 (39)25:28 (25)
26
Vorflik Dmitri UKROrientyr, Šostka 2:20:2830:57 (44)21:02 (  6)32:36 (43)28:20 (43)27:33 (29)
27
Silakov Valentin RUSMysl, Moscow 2:21:4722:19 (24)38:39 (43)32:27 (41)25:53 (35)22:29 (21)
28
Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:24:1417:27 (11)38:41 (44)26:00 (23)25:52 (34)36:14 (41)
29
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:33:0835:17 (48)31:32 (29)28:51 (33)29:17 (45)28:11 (32)
30
Kasiulevičius Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:40:1823:54 (30)25:23 (16)33:22 (45)40:13 (54)37:26 (44)
31
Jacunskas Arnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:49:0541:14 (56)38:42 (45)31:55 (39)27:43 (42)29:31 (35)
32
Bazilian Vadim RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:50:1338:00 (52)38:09 (41)22:27 (15)22:53 (21)48:44 (52)
33
Paeglis Andris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 2:50:1622:19 (24)32:42 (33)27:17 (27)51:32 (61)36:26 (42)
34
Alexandrov Alexei RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:51:4224:05 (31)25:16 (15)38:59 (50)31:12 (48)52:10 (54)
35
Steniukynas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:58:4122:05 (23)49:12 (59)31:56 (40)23:23 (24)52:05 (53)
36
Prieditis Gints LATSaldus 2:58:5229:05 (41)40:10 (49)35:14 (47)17:36 (  5)56:47 (57)
37
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:01:1635:58 (49)44:44 (56)29:12 (34)28:56 (44)42:26 (49)
38
Karpenkov Vasili BLRVimpel, Minsk 3:08:2621:51 (21)41:22 (51)44:43 (53)39:09 (53)41:21 (48)
39
Kaminskas Mantas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:11:0825:37 (34)56:11 (64)36:12 (49)43:03 (55)30:05 (36)
40
Reišis Donatas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:13:1656:48 (60)39:25 (47)25:19 (21)26:36 (38)45:08 (50)
41
Ječmanis Ivars LATSaldus 3:16:481:17:12 (61)42:19 (54)20:32 (  8)27:22 (40)29:23 (34)
42
Dumbrava Simas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:32:2737:43 (51)41:35 (53)54:07 (56)46:44 (59)32:18 (39)
43
Arusevičius Valdas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:35:0424:55 (32)52:01 (60)1:02:48 (59)44:08 (56)31:12 (37)
44
Šakauskas Arūnas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:01:3738:27 (55)38:59 (46)1:07:28 (61)59:47 (63)36:56 (43)
45
Špikleris Mindaugas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:06:3443:12 (57)41:27 (52)47:22 (54)52:11 (62)1:02:22 (58)
  Valauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:29:5114:39 (  7)31:05 (26)dsq18:19 (  6)25:48 (26)
  Poberžinas Rokas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:31:12dsq20:00 (  3)19:17 (  4)30:27 (47)21:28 (18)
  Česonis Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:36:1619:08 (14)23:53 (12)29:51 (36)23:24 (25)dns
  Ivbulis Aivis LATApvarsnis, Madona 1:48:1521:56 (22)32:11 (31)dsq34:47 (51)19:21 (14)
  Deksnys Dominykas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:00:0338:07 (53)26:05 (20)30:49 (38)25:02 (31)dns
  Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:04:1134:58 (47)47:45 (58)dsq20:22 (14)21:06 (17)
  Yalov Petr RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:06:1730:09 (42)dsq25:56 (22)38:12 (52)32:00 (38)
  Gavėnavičius Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:13:0523:33 (28)27:38 (22)29:18 (35)dsq52:36 (55)
  Stasiūnas Andrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:17:2946:54 (58)35:01 (37)30:37 (37)24:57 (30)dsq
  Kolomin Dimitri RUSDJSS, Moskva 2:20:3338:25 (54)46:29 (57)dsq33:36 (50)22:03 (20)
  Bralitis Atis LATApvarsnis, Madona 2:29:1220:22 (18)52:59 (61)dsq49:50 (60)26:01 (27)
  Rimeika Gėlius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:33:2430:16 (43)1:04:25 (66)35:47 (48)22:56 (22)dns
  Dambis Martinš LATSaldus 2:49:4626:31 (38)54:45 (62)32:36 (43)dsq55:54 (56)
  Druzhinin Igor RUSPravdinsk, Kaliningrad 3:13:5847:04 (59)1:00:37 (65)48:47 (55)dsq37:30 (45)
  Kalachev Viktor RUSMysl, Moscow 1:19:39dsq20:56 (  5)39:13 (51)19:30 (10)dsq
  Valuckonis Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:19:5032:11 (46)22:22 (  7)25:17 (20)dsqdns
  Kojelis Mindaugas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:35:21dsq29:47 (24)dsq25:49 (33)39:45 (47)
  Stanevičius Edvinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:36:23dsq32:57 (34)dsq24:40 (28)38:46 (46)
  Staniulionis Vilius LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 1:38:52dsqdsq26:49 (26)25:13 (32)46:50 (51)
  Sugintas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:20:33dsq28:08 (23)1:06:59 (60)45:26 (57)dns
  Pakalenka Aurelijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:28:2236:04 (50)43:15 (55)dsq1:09:03 (65)dns
  Odnoletok Sergei UKROrientyr, Šostka 2:55:0426:18 (37)36:35 (40)1:52:11 (62)dsqdsq
  Andriukonis Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:59:58dsq55:04 (63)1:02:12 (58)1:02:42 (64)dns
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:54dsqdsq40:57 (52)25:57 (36)dns
  Chernykh Sergei RUSJantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 1:45:35dnsdns59:50 (57)45:45 (58)dns