Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Ignalina, 1996-02-09

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 5.5 km 6 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:23 6:58
2
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:19 7:08
3
Morkūnienė Daiva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:05 7:28
4
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 45:51 8:20
5
Užkurėlytė Dalia LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:05 8:55
6
Pilipenko Galina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:40 9:23
7
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:17 9:52
8
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:18 9:52
9
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 54:29 9:54
10
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:27 10:15
11
Švagždytė Ramunė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:01:26 11:10
12
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:53 11:15
13
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:02:05 11:17
14
Urbonaitė Roma LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:59 11:38
15
Švagždytė Jolita LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:04:17 11:41
16
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:28 11:43
17
Vilkelienė Danutė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:47 11:46
18
Vilkelytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:48 11:46
19
Pileckytė Sigita LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:10 12:01
20
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:47 12:08
21
Preikšienė Laima LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:08:13 12:24
22
Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:16 12:35
23
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:10:07 12:44
24
Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:11 12:45
25
Andrulytė Danutė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:03 12:55
26
Lukoševič Tania LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:11:37 13:01
27
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:43 13:24
28
Pajarskaitė Margarita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:55 13:26
29
Dranginytė Rasa LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:13:59 13:27
30
Bačiulytė Živilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:14:53 13:36
31
Voverienė Giedrė LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:14:56 13:37
32
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:16:37 13:55
33
Braziulytė Vilma LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:17:39 14:07
34
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:19:42 14:29
35
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:20:14 14:35
36
Grigaliūnaitė Ilma LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:20:42 14:40
37
Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:21:20 14:47
38
Mišeikytė Rūta LTUVPU, Vilnius 1:22:09 14:56
39
Maldūnaitė Živilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:22:55 15:04
40
Šakinytė Gintarė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:23:28 15:10
41
Baliukonytė Laima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:25:08 15:28
42
Paznokaitė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:25:25 15:31
43
Misiūnaitė Asta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:10 15:50
44
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:38 15:56
45
Eigėlytė Asta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:28:52 16:09
46
Misiūnaitė Renata LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:31:08 16:34
47
Kulaitytė Jūratė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:33:31 17:00
48
Pagirytė Vaiva LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 1:33:48 17:03
49
Bulovaitė Lina LTUKTU, Kaunas 1:35:19 17:19
50
Saldukaitė Daiva LTULKKA, Kaunas 1:36:59 17:38
51
Simniškaitė Lina LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:43:17 18:46
52
Lukšytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:47:48 19:36
53
Čepaitė Jolita LTUVDU, Kaunas 1:49:30 19:54
54
Rainienė Regina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:54:46 20:52