JWOC classic
ROU, Sirineasa, 1996-07-12

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 7.2 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Fey Enikö ROURomania 1:06:24 9:17
2
Pracna Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:07:59 9:30
3
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:08:25 9:34
4
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 1:09:27 9:42
5
Björk Annika SWESweden 1:09:31 9:43
6
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 1:10:07 9:48
7
Perbet Audrey FRAFrance 1:10:16 9:49
8
Schulthess Barbara SUISwitzerland 1:12:01 10:04
9
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:12:06 10:05
10
Karnia Agnieszka POLPoland 1:14:03 10:21
11
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 1:14:22 10:24
12
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:14:38 10:26
13
Hoffman Maria FINFinland 1:16:07 10:38
14
Wegmüller Sara SUISwitzerland 1:16:16 10:40
15
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:17:22 10:49
16
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:18:03 10:54
17
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:18:12 10:56
18
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:19:29 11:06
19
Gall Enikö ROURomania 1:19:35 11:07
20
Bigum Merete DENDenmark 1:20:41 11:17
21
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:21:08 11:20
21
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 1:21:08 11:20
23
Heiskanen Hanna FINFinland 1:21:34 11:24
24
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:22:21 11:31
25
Fairfax Kirsten AUSAustralia 1:22:42 11:33
26
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:22:47 11:34
27
Terekhova Olga RUSRussia 1:23:30 11:40
28
Moen Ellen NORNorway 1:23:37 11:41
29
Mårsell Anna SWESweden 1:24:13 11:46
30
Skammelsen Stinne DENDenmark 1:24:26 11:48
31
Bernhard Regula SUISwitzerland 1:24:43 11:50
32
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:25:09 11:54
33
Randoja Mirja ESTEstonia 1:25:14 11:55
33
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:25:14 11:55
35
Wehrli Susanne SUISwitzerland 1:25:34 11:58
36
Jonsson Ulrika SWESweden 1:25:38 11:58
37
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:25:58 12:01
38
Williams Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:27:36 12:15
39
Ploug Mette DENDenmark 1:27:50 12:17
40
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 1:28:00 12:18
41
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:28:45 12:24
42
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:29:20 12:29
43
Bierva Elin NORNorway 1:29:33 12:31
44
Fogele Silke GERGermany 1:29:52 12:34
45
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:30:02 12:35
46
Rinaldi Sabrina ITAItaly 1:30:15 12:37
46
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:30:15 12:37
48
Edwards Melissa NZLNew Zealand 1:30:23 12:38
49
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:31:57 12:51
50
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne NORNorway 1:31:58 12:51
51
Baltova Orlina BULBulgaria 1:32:16 12:54
52
Rebrova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:32:44 12:58
53
Kärger Luise GERGermany 1:34:10 13:10
54
Kesztyüs Szilvia HUNHungary 1:34:14 13:10
55
Stevenson Jo GBRGreat Britain 1:34:22 13:11
56
Stankiewicz Małgorzata POLPoland 1:34:36 13:13
57
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:35:14 13:19
58
Skoumalova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:36:00 13:25
59
Gueraskina Elena UKRUkraine 1:36:05 13:26
60
Galkina Galina RUSRussia 1:36:23 13:28
61
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:36:28 13:29
62
Casanova Susanne AUSAustralia 1:36:36 13:30
63
Danielsson Magdalena SWESweden 1:36:39 13:31
64
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:36:49 13:32
65
Mathiesen Astrid Kravdal NORNorway 1:36:55 13:33
66
Karlsson Jenny SWESweden 1:37:30 13:38
67
Stokke Ann Kristin NORNorway 1:40:09 14:00
68
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 1:40:27 14:02
69
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:41:24 14:10
70
Hecz Katalin HUNHungary 1:42:08 14:17
71
Patejko Kinga POLPoland 1:42:32 14:20
72
Dyarova Evelina BULBulgaria 1:43:16 14:26
73
Szigethy Agnes HUNHungary 1:43:29 14:28
74
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 1:44:21 14:35
75
Gershoni Idit ISRIsrael 1:44:23 14:35
76
Tutzer Christine ITAItaly 1:46:07 14:50
77
Benedek Virag HUNHungary 1:48:53 15:13
78
Minty Julia AUSAustralia 1:50:04 15:23
79
Soare Lucia ROURomania 1:50:39 15:28
80
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 1:52:32 15:44
81
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:53:10 15:49
82
Sareila Outi FINFinland 1:55:26 16:08
83
Dąsal Natalia POLPoland 1:57:20 16:24
84
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 1:59:10 16:40
85
Dahlin Maria SWESweden 1:59:50 16:45
86
Baranova Maria SVKSlovakia 2:02:21 17:06
87
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 2:04:55 17:28
88
Tsoneva Denitsa BULBulgaria 2:06:30 17:41
89
Schlosser Beate GERGermany 2:08:12 17:55
90
Reece Cynthia USAUnited States 2:28:27 20:45
91
Smolinska Monika POLPoland 2:32:07 21:16
92
Glagolić Saša CROCroatia 2:34:29 21:36
93
Muštra Sonja CROCroatia 2:38:05 22:06
94
Sabo Eva Angelica ROURomania 2:39:47 22:20
95
Mulder Michele RSARepublic of South Africa 2:46:23 23:16
96
Takahashi Hiromi JPNJapan 2:49:54 23:45
97
Almeida Mafalda PORPortugal 2:54:11 24:21
98
Nomura Kayo JPNJapan 2:56:27 24:40
99
Keresevic Milica YUGYugoslavia 3:03:01 25:35
100
Yasui Chiaki JPNJapan 3:24:43 28:37
101
Martins Ana PORPortugal 3:30:11 29:23
  Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria dsq  
  Telisman Jelena CROCroatia dsq  
  Mikšova Katerina CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Brunstedt Pernille DENDenmark dsq  
  Ashton Christine GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Smith Jo GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Goranovic Ivana YUGYugoslavia dsq  
  Arsic Maja YUGYugoslavia dsq  
  Sato Nagisa JPNJapan dsq