Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Resultater

Klass D

Bana 1 d. 7.4 km 13 K, 2 d. 7.1 km 14 K, 3 d. 7.2 km 14 K, 4 d. 4.1 km 12 K, 5 d. 7.0 km 12 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  4 dag  5 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
1
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:57:4354:19 (  4)52:54 (  2)56:48 (  4)25:48 (  2)47:54 (  1)
2
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:58:0354:42 (  6)47:32 (  1)1:00:37 (  9)27:05 (  3)48:07 (  2)
3
Klauža Laima LATNBS 3:58:1252:50 (  3)54:40 (  4)53:16 (  1)27:32 (  4)49:54 (  3)
4
Mažuolytė Daiva LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:01:0450:25 (  2)55:43 (  6)54:33 (  2)25:36 (  1)54:47 (  6)
5
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:03:2949:02 (  1)52:58 (  3)58:28 (  5)31:03 (13)51:58 (  4)
6
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:15:3657:52 (  7)54:45 (  5)55:42 (  3)28:02 (  5)59:15 (11)
7
Morkūnienė Daiva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:21:3654:38 (  5)59:22 (  9)59:07 (  7)30:39 (11)57:50 (  9)
8
Misiūnaitė Renata LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:32:2558:17 (  8)56:51 (  7)1:01:38 (12)28:13 (  6)1:07:26 (15)
9
Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:36:371:03:52 (10)1:03:03 (15)1:01:02 (10)32:08 (16)56:32 (  8)
10
Christiansen Kari NORSandefjord OK 4:36:5959:12 (  9)1:00:38 (10)1:04:03 (13)38:25 (22)54:41 (  5)
11
Misiūnaitė Asta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:40:281:04:49 (12)1:02:09 (12)1:04:40 (14)29:58 (  9)58:52 (10)
12
Baukreeva Alena RUSSimbol OK, Saratov 4:43:021:05:39 (13)57:00 (  8)1:08:27 (15)36:45 (21)55:11 (  7)
13
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:47:301:07:02 (15)1:02:47 (14)58:36 (  6)34:13 (17)1:04:52 (13)
14
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:52:031:12:05 (16)1:02:41 (13)1:00:00 (  8)30:44 (12)1:06:33 (14)
15
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 5:16:301:12:46 (17)1:11:41 (19)1:01:08 (11)35:52 (20)1:15:03 (18)
16
Ulevičiūtė Dovilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:27:461:23:57 (19)1:08:44 (18)1:11:42 (19)32:04 (15)1:11:19 (16)
17
Finsrud Julie NORPorsgrunn OK 5:36:071:25:50 (20)1:22:27 (23)1:10:53 (16)35:18 (19)1:01:39 (12)
18
Horova Magda CZEUSK, Praha 5:44:531:23:17 (18)1:08:14 (17)1:19:31 (20)35:16 (18)1:18:35 (19)
19
Amigó Bertran Anna ESPCatalunya 7:07:121:43:48 (25)1:23:15 (24)2:00:26 (23)40:35 (23)1:19:08 (20)
20
Horova Lenka CZEPraga, Praha 7:20:481:33:40 (23)2:09:44 (25)1:20:56 (21)42:30 (25)1:33:58 (21)
  Snarskaitė Rita LTULVKKI, Kaunas 3:55:501:06:29 (14)1:06:59 (16)dsq30:01 (10)1:12:21 (17)
  Bulovaitė Lina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:26:091:27:35 (22)1:18:09 (21)1:11:41 (18)28:44 (  7)dsq
  Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:41:431:38:16 (24)1:20:27 (22)1:10:59 (17)32:01 (14)dsq
  Jaškevičiūtė Virginija LTULVKKI, Kaunas 4:52:511:27:07 (21)1:14:53 (20)1:29:53 (22)40:58 (24)dsq
  Šusta Ieva LATRSP, Riga 2:35:541:04:48 (11)1:01:24 (11)dsq29:42 (  8)dns