Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 3:39:55 | |
1 | Andrėkus Saulius | 1:00:27 (22) | 1:00:27 (22) | |
2 | Žilinskaitė Jonė | 52:33 ( 2) | 52:33 ( 2) | |
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 46:59 ( 6) | 1:47:26 (12) | |
4 | Sventnickas Donatas | 45:12 ( 7) | 1:37:45 ( 3) | |
5 | Paznokaitė Rasa | 57:20 ( 7) | 2:44:46 ( 5) | |
6 | Sadeckas Darius | 55:09 ( 2) | 3:39:55 ( 1) | |
2 | Poland 1 | POL | 3:40:01 | |
1 | Grabowski Maciej | 55:16 (13) | 55:16 (13) | |
2 | Krasuska Klara | 1:05:32 (21) | 1:05:32 (21) | |
3 | Czajka Izabela | 47:38 ( 7) | 1:42:54 ( 4) | |
4 | Bernaciak Aleksander | 43:05 ( 3) | 1:48:37 (12) | |
5 | Dąsal Natalia | 54:51 ( 4) | 2:43:28 ( 3) | |
6 | Kolasiński Łukasz | 56:33 ( 4) | 3:40:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Denmark 1 | DEN | 3:40:27 | |
1 | Grønnegaard Jacob | 52:01 ( 3) | 52:01 ( 3) | |
2 | Hansen Lisa | 56:37 (10) | 56:37 (10) | |
3 | Filtenborg Marie | 52:30 (15) | 1:44:31 (10) | |
4 | Christoffersen Tim | 45:43 (10) | 1:42:20 ( 9) | |
5 | Husen Marianne | 58:56 (10) | 2:43:27 ( 2) | |
6 | Nielsen Christian | 57:00 ( 5) | 3:40:27 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 3:42:42 | |
1 | Gudauskas Alfredas | 54:04 ( 7) | 54:04 ( 7) | |
2 | Kireilytė Viktorija | 55:49 ( 9) | 55:49 ( 9) | |
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 50:10 (11) | 1:44:14 ( 9) | |
4 | Krėpšta Simonas | 44:41 ( 5) | 1:40:30 ( 8) | |
5 | Znotinaitė Kristina | 1:00:32 (16) | 2:44:46 ( 5) | |
6 | Barkauskas Aidas | 57:56 ( 8) | 3:42:42 ( 4) | |
5 | Skåne 2 | SWE | 3:43:52 | |
1 | Persson Fredrik | 55:38 (15) | 55:38 (15) | |
2 | Martinsson Elna | 1:00:28 (12) | 1:00:28 (12) | |
3 | Lewis Jonsson Lotta | 48:21 (10) | 1:43:59 ( 7) | |
4 | Lovdahl Robert | 48:27 (15) | 1:48:55 (13) | |
5 | Svensson Marie | 55:58 ( 5) | 2:44:53 ( 7) | |
6 | Granqvist Martin | 58:59 (10) | 3:43:52 ( 5) | |
6 | Skåne 1 | SWE | 3:47:43 | |
1 | Hultgren Anders | 54:25 ( 8) | 54:25 ( 8) | |
2 | Nilsson Elina | 1:03:16 (20) | 1:03:16 (20) | |
3 | Nilsson Kajsa | 43:54 ( 2) | 1:38:19 ( 3) | |
4 | Nilsson Andreas | 55:38 (22) | 1:58:54 (21) | |
5 | Bondrsson Anna Karin | 52:49 ( 3) | 2:51:43 (10) | |
6 | Gunnarsson Rikard | 56:00 ( 3) | 3:47:43 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 3:47:53 | |
1 | Galindoms Austris | 55:05 ( 9) | 55:05 ( 9) | |
2 | Circene Inese | 53:01 ( 7) | 53:01 ( 7) | |
3 | Ermuža Ilva | 52:27 (14) | 1:47:32 (14) | |
4 | Nuķis Ēriks | 46:22 (12) | 1:39:23 ( 6) | |
5 | Arone Linda | 56:06 ( 6) | 2:43:38 ( 4) | |
6 | Veits Toms | 1:04:15 (18) | 3:47:53 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 3:48:58 | |
1 | Laukaitis Andrius | 1:01:06 (24) | 1:01:06 (24) | |
2 | Vazgytė Brigita | 52:39 ( 4) | 52:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė | 46:23 ( 5) | 1:47:29 (13) | |
4 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | 43:17 ( 4) | 1:35:56 ( 2) | |
5 | Braziulytė Vilma | 57:35 ( 8) | 2:45:04 ( 8) | |
6 | Arlauskas Rimvydas | 1:03:54 (17) | 3:48:58 ( 8) | |
9 | Poland 2 | POL | 3:49:03 | |
1 | Parzewski Michał | 48:34 ( 1) | 48:34 ( 1) | |
2 | Konkol Wioletta | 57:51 (11) | 57:51 (11) | |
3 | Ruszczak Marta | 54:28 (17) | 1:43:02 ( 5) | |
4 | Kaczmarek Tomsz | 53:56 (21) | 1:51:47 (15) | |
5 | Kaminska Jolanta | 59:22 (11) | 2:51:09 ( 9) | |
6 | Richert Marcin | 57:54 ( 7) | 3:49:03 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 3:49:05 | |
1 | Osis Kārlis | 52:03 ( 4) | 52:03 ( 4) | |
2 | Meirane Evija | 52:59 ( 6) | 52:59 ( 6) | |
3 | Skrastiņa Aija | 44:21 ( 3) | 1:36:24 ( 2) | |
4 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 45:56 (11) | 1:38:55 ( 5) | |
5 | Klempere Agita | 1:02:20 (20) | 2:41:15 ( 1) | |
6 | Mateičs Viktors | 1:07:50 (22) | 3:49:05 (10) | |
11 | Skåne 3 | SWE | 3:50:53 | |
1 | Karlsson Per | 57:46 (19) | 57:46 (19) | |
2 | Tryggesson Emma | 1:00:36 (13) | 1:00:36 (13) | |
3 | Persson Maria | 54:39 (18) | 1:52:25 (18) | |
4 | Gunnarsson Fredrik | 51:38 (19) | 1:52:14 (17) | |
5 | Andersson Malin | 59:30 (12) | 2:51:55 (11) | |
6 | Ferm Andreas | 58:58 ( 9) | 3:50:53 (11) | |
12 | Denmark 3 | DEN | 3:53:28 | |
1 | Andersen Esben | 57:12 (18) | 57:12 (18) | |
2 | Baun Christensen Rie | 52:57 ( 5) | 52:57 ( 5) | |
3 | Søes Signe | 56:44 (22) | 1:53:56 (19) | |
4 | Mørch Mikkel | 44:59 ( 6) | 1:37:56 ( 4) | |
5 | Skammelsen Stinne | 59:32 (13) | 2:53:28 (12) | |
6 | Lassen Ulrik | 1:00:00 (12) | 3:53:28 (12) | |
13 | Denmark 4 | DEN | 3:54:06 | |
1 | Horstmann Peter | 1:01:45 (25) | 1:01:45 (25) | |
2 | McGrail Vanessa | 1:00:47 (15) | 1:00:47 (15) | |
3 | Bobach Helle | 54:05 (16) | 1:55:50 (20) | |
4 | Søes Rasmus | 49:41 (17) | 1:50:28 (14) | |
5 | Andersen Henriette F. | 1:00:36 (17) | 2:56:26 (15) | |
6 | Jørgensen Henrik | 57:40 ( 6) | 3:54:06 (13) | |
14 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 3:55:10 | |
1 | Petrauskas Giedrius | 59:15 (20) | 59:15 (20) | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 54:32 ( 8) | 54:32 ( 8) | |
3 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 1:02:09 (24) | 2:01:24 (23) | |
4 | Stulgys Donatas | 49:17 (16) | 1:43:49 (10) | |
5 | Manelytė Laura | 52:10 ( 2) | 2:53:34 (13) | |
6 | Baginskas Marius | 1:01:36 (13) | 3:55:10 (14) | |
15 | Denmark 5 | DEN | 3:55:44 | |
1 | Sondergaard Anders | 55:35 (14) | 55:35 (14) | |
2 | Skovhus Mette | 1:00:38 (14) | 1:00:38 (14) | |
3 | Bank Anders | 55:17 (20) | 1:50:52 (16) | |
4 | Olesen Maria Konring | 56:00 (23) | 1:56:38 (20) | |
5 | Nygaard Rikke | 59:59 (14) | 2:56:37 (16) | |
6 | Lund Mikkel | 59:07 (11) | 3:55:44 (15) | |
16 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 4:00:59 | |
1 | Piil Steen | 55:10 (11) | 55:10 (11) | |
2 | Sommer Pernille | 1:01:06 (16) | 1:01:06 (16) | |
3 | Clausen Helle Holm | 47:55 ( 8) | 1:43:05 ( 6) | |
4 | Lisbygd Dennis | 57:50 (24) | 1:58:56 (22) | |
5 | Olesen Anne Konring | 57:42 ( 9) | 2:56:38 (17) | |
6 | Lindstrøm Lars | 1:04:21 (19) | 4:00:59 (16) | |
17 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 4:11:22 | |
1 | Berkis Gatis | 55:08 (10) | 55:08 (10) | |
2 | Klempere Aija | 1:02:01 (17) | 1:02:01 (17) | |
3 | Freimane Liva | 54:54 (19) | 1:50:02 (15) | |
4 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 42:02 ( 2) | 1:44:03 (11) | |
5 | Kalniņa Madara | 1:19:28 (24) | 3:09:30 (21) | |
6 | Žilko Juris | 1:01:52 (14) | 4:11:22 (17) | |
18 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 4:11:37 | |
1 | Grīnbergs Gatis | 55:12 (12) | 55:12 (12) | |
2 | Lapiņa Ilze | 52:38 ( 3) | 52:38 ( 3) | |
3 | Ansaberga Ieva | 1:03:32 (25) | 1:58:44 (21) | |
4 | Sproģis Jevgēņijs | 47:10 (13) | 1:39:48 ( 7) | |
5 | Žilko Sandra | 1:09:51 (23) | 3:08:35 (20) | |
6 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 1:03:02 (15) | 4:11:37 (18) | |
19 | Skåne 4 | SWE | 4:11:41 | |
1 | Soderholm Patrik | 1:00:37 (23) | 1:00:37 (23) | |
2 | Wingren Anna | 1:06:48 (22) | 1:06:48 (22) | |
3 | Akesson Emila | 43:24 ( 1) | 1:44:01 ( 8) | |
4 | Gunnarsson Jonatan | 48:02 (14) | 1:54:50 (19) | |
5 | Scholin Chrisie | 1:02:10 (19) | 2:57:00 (18) | |
6 | Bengtsson Jonas | 1:14:41 (23) | 4:11:41 (19) | |
20 | Skåne 5 | SWE | 4:12:05 | |
1 | Svensson Marcus | 56:51 (17) | 56:51 (17) | |
2 | Bohman Gunilla | 1:02:12 (19) | 1:02:12 (19) | |
3 | Svensson Sara | 55:33 (21) | 1:52:24 (17) | |
4 | Holmqvist Linus | 50:01 (18) | 1:52:13 (16) | |
5 | Linden Katarina | 1:01:45 (18) | 2:54:09 (14) | |
6 | Bengtsson Hakan | 1:17:56 (24) | 4:12:05 (20) | |
Lithuania 1 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Paužas Henrikas | 50:21 ( 2) | 50:21 ( 2) | |
2 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 52:30 ( 1) | 52:30 ( 1) | |
3 | Redeckaitė Agnė | 44:38 ( 4) | 1:34:59 ( 1) | |
4 | Rūkas Mindaugas | 42:01 ( 1) | 1:34:31 ( 1) | |
5 | Sargautytė Ieva | dsq | dsq | |
6 | Ranonis Gediminas | 55:08 ( 1) | dsq | |
Poland 5 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Bala Radoslaw | 53:19 ( 6) | 53:19 ( 6) | |
2 | Kosinska Zofia | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Zasovska Justyna | 51:09 (12) | dsq | |
4 | Kowalski Wojciech | 45:36 ( 9) | dsq | |
5 | Nowicki Krzysztof | 50:59 ( 1) | dsq | |
6 | Szymerowski Artur | 1:04:27 (20) | dsq | |
Poland 3 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Dwojak Wojciech | 56:00 (16) | 56:00 (16) | |
2 | Zbroja Justyna | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Strzelczyk Karolina | 48:18 ( 9) | dsq | |
4 | Teresinski Jaroslaw | 45:28 ( 8) | dsq | |
5 | Krzystanek Aldona | 1:00:09 (15) | dsq | |
6 | Jasnowski Marcin | 1:07:38 (21) | dsq | |
Latvia 5 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Peipiņš Agris | 1:00:05 (21) | 1:00:05 (21) | |
2 | Znotina Ilze | 1:06:49 (23) | 1:06:49 (23) | |
3 | Urbonaitė L | 59:16 (23) | 1:59:21 (22) | |
4 | Kreilis Dainis | dsq | dsq | |
5 | Balode Lienite | 1:09:18 (22) | dsq | |
6 | Krastiņš Jurģis | 1:03:32 (16) | dsq | |
Poland 4 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Kankiewicz Michal | 53:13 ( 5) | 53:13 ( 5) | |
2 | Kruczek Brabara | 1:02:10 (18) | 1:02:10 (18) | |
3 | Bator Ewelina | 51:25 (13) | 1:44:38 (11) | |
4 | Patejko Przemysław | 52:38 (20) | 1:54:48 (18) | |
5 | Kaminska Elzbieta | 1:07:10 (21) | 3:01:58 (19) | |
6 | Tadejewski Pawel | dsq | dsq |