WUOC relay
NOR, Smistad, Trondheim, 1998-08-15

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 5.9 km 14 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Finland FIN3:13:18 1Mattsson Ingela49:42 (  5)49:42 (  5)
2Peltola Katja46:56 (  1)1:36:38 (  2)
3Hoffman Maria48:17 (  1)2:24:55 (  1)
4Boström Monica48:23 (  4)3:13:18 (  1)
2
Russia RUS3:17:32 1Kostyleva Tatiana49:00 (  1)49:00 (  1)
2Kuznetsova Elizaveta47:19 (  3)1:36:19 (  1)
3Belozerova Olga50:07 (  3)2:26:26 (  2)
4Pereliaeva Tatiana51:06 (  7)3:17:32 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI3:20:11 1Grüniger Andrea56:09 (14)56:09 (14)
2Luder Simone47:25 (  4)1:43:34 (  4)
3Schaffner Monika50:46 (  4)2:34:20 (  4)
4Widler Käthi45:51 (  3)3:20:11 (  3)
4
Estonia EST3:20:22 1Saue Elo50:37 (  8)50:37 (  8)
2Madalik Edith53:52 (  6)1:44:29 (  5)
3Rebane Kirti51:52 (  6)2:36:21 (  5)
4Vaher Maret44:01 (  1)3:20:22 (  4)
5
Germany GER3:22:49 1Keinath Judith50:54 (  9)50:54 (  9)
2Conrad Brit54:20 (  7)1:45:14 (  8)
3Jäger Meike52:46 (  7)2:38:00 (  7)
4Schmalfeld Karin44:49 (  2)3:22:49 (  5)
6
Norway NOR3:27:18 1Hoksrud Aasne Fenne52:32 (10)52:32 (10)
2Bronebakk Ingrid55:34 (  9)1:48:06 (  9)
3Skedsmo Karin50:00 (  2)2:38:06 (  8)
4Moen Ellen49:12 (  6)3:27:18 (  6)
7
France FRA3:32:28 1Leomant Valérie50:04 (  7)50:04 (  7)
2Perbet Audrey54:57 (  8)1:45:01 (  7)
3Soulard Juliette54:30 (  8)2:39:31 (  9)
4Coupat Laure52:57 (  8)3:32:28 (  7)
8
Czech Republic CZE3:32:31 1Mahdalova Michaela49:38 (  3)49:38 (  3)
2Stara Zdenka47:13 (  2)1:36:51 (  3)
3Terova Bohdana56:33 (11)2:33:24 (  3)
4Navratilova Iva59:07 (13)3:32:31 (  8)
9
Hungary HUN3:40:41 1Hecz Katalin50:00 (  6)50:00 (  6)
2Gyalog Zsuzsanna1:03:06 (17)1:53:06 (12)
3Tokaji Mónika58:59 (14)2:52:05 (12)
4Lubinszki Maria48:36 (  5)3:40:41 (  9)
  NOR-FIN-NOR-FIN ___3:44:50 1Nordstrand Karine49:39 (  4)49:39 (  4)
2Martinmaki Kaisi1:02:12 (15)1:51:51 (10)
3Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad58:56 (13)2:50:47 (11)
4Haapakoski Paula54:03 (10)3:44:50 (10)
10
Italy ITA3:45:32 1Scaravonati Laura49:16 (  2)49:16 (  2)
2Fauner Renate1:02:46 (16)1:52:02 (11)
3Bertazzo Silvia56:22 (10)2:48:24 (10)
4Troi Verena57:08 (12)3:45:32 (11)
11
Poland POL3:56:31 1Kozlowska Ewa54:49 (12)54:49 (12)
2Marciniak Agnieszka1:05:50 (19)2:00:39 (18)
3Bączek Barbara56:19 (  9)2:56:58 (14)
4Matuszkiewicz Aneta59:33 (14)3:56:31 (12)
12
Great Britain GBR4:01:30 1Buckley Kim58:01 (16)58:01 (16)
2Hensman Janine1:00:03 (13)1:58:04 (15)
3Doe Jamie1:10:22 (17)3:08:26 (15)
4Whitehead Jenny53:04 (  9)4:01:30 (13)
13
Lithuania LTU4:07:54 1Misiūnaitė Renata56:04 (13)56:04 (13)
2Alšauskaitė Dainora1:02:00 (14)1:58:04 (15)
3Misiūnaitė Asta57:20 (12)2:55:24 (13)
4Manelytė Laura1:12:30 (17)4:07:54 (14)
14
Austria AUT4:16:45 1Hartinger Ulrike1:01:49 (19)1:01:49 (19)
2Gigon Michaela56:53 (11)1:58:42 (17)
3Hohenwarter Elisabeth1:13:13 (18)3:11:55 (16)
4Urbanek Dinah1:04:50 (16)4:16:45 (15)
  RUS-UKR-CZE-UKR ___4:30:19 1Balakhonkina Elena1:00:31 (18)1:00:31 (18)
2Popovich Yana1:12:25 (20)2:12:56 (19)
3Schindlerova Martina1:16:09 (19)3:29:05 (18)
4Kuprianova Iryna1:01:14 (15)4:30:19 (16)
  IRL-IRL-USA-USA ___4:50:10 1Creedon Ailbhe1:07:59 (20)1:07:59 (20)
2O Donovan Toni1:04:57 (18)2:12:56 (19)
3Williams Karen1:10:14 (16)3:23:10 (17)
4Hunt Nicole1:27:00 (18)4:50:10 (17)
15
Japan JPN5:50:22 1Sasaki Mineko1:22:14 (22)1:22:14 (22)
2Yamauchi Yuko1:51:56 (22)3:14:10 (21)
3Kaneko Emi1:09:12 (15)4:23:22 (20)
4Watanabe Madoka1:27:00 (18)5:50:22 (18)
  AUS-SWE-SVK-RUS ___dsq 1Bluett Tracy56:18 (15)56:18 (15)
2Engstrom Marie48:24 (  5)1:44:42 (  6)
3Rakayova Martina51:48 (  5)2:36:30 (  6)
4Loseva Mariadsqdsq
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Dahlstedt Elin54:45 (11)54:45 (11)
2Danielsson Anna58:45 (12)1:53:30 (13)
3Noborn Karindsqdsq
4Björk Annika55:53 (11)dsq
  FRA-SUI-POR-JPN ___dsq 1Manissolle Chloé1:00:19 (17)1:00:19 (17)
2Schlatter Sabin56:52 (10)1:57:11 (14)
3Santana Lidia2:19:18 (20)4:16:29 (19)
4Akaishi Hidemidsqdsq
  Portugal PORdsq 1Almeida Katia1:41:52 (23)1:41:52 (23)
2Almeida Mafalda1:38:13 (21)3:20:05 (22)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Vasileva Nezabravka1:20:14 (21)1:20:14 (21)