EOC relay
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-06-30

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 6.4 km 14 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR2:16:18 1Ingvaldsen Elisabeth49:03 (  4)49:03 (  4)
2Husebye Nordahl Birgitte53:21 (10)1:42:24 (  8)
3Staff Hanne33:54 (  2)2:16:18 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE2:16:21 1Allberg Katarina49:02 (  3)49:02 (  3)
2Sandström Maria52:58 (  7)1:42:00 (  5)
3Johansson Jenny34:21 (  3)2:16:21 (  2)
3
Great Britain GBR2:20:08 1James Jenny51:42 (  8)51:42 (  8)
2Baker Yvette50:13 (  4)1:41:55 (  4)
3Monro Heather38:13 (  7)2:20:08 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:20:10 1Widler Käthi51:43 (  9)51:43 (  9)
2Luder Simone46:06 (  1)1:37:49 (  1)
3Wolf Brigitte42:21 (11)2:20:10 (  4)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:20:10 1Arewång Karolina48:57 (  2)48:57 (  2)
2Björk Annika57:23 (19)1:46:20 (10)
3Engstrand Emma33:50 (  1)2:20:10 (  4)
5
Ukraine UKR2:20:11 1Spasiuk Maria52:45 (13)52:45 (13)
2Vinnytska Nina46:21 (  2)1:39:06 (  2)
3Potopalska Natalia41:05 (  9)2:20:11 (  6)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:20:14 1Terova Bohdana49:06 (  5)49:06 (  5)
2Jurenikova Eva53:01 (  8)1:42:07 (  7)
3Klapalova Marcela38:07 (  6)2:20:14 (  7)
7
Lithuania 2 LTU2:22:53 1Misiūnaitė Asta51:45 (10)51:45 (10)
2Misiūnaitė Renata53:09 (  9)1:44:54 (  9)
3Alšauskaitė Dainora37:59 (  5)2:22:53 (  8)
  Lithuania LTU2:24:16 1Voverienė Giedrė51:48 (12)51:48 (12)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma47:19 (  3)1:39:07 (  3)
3Månsson Danutė45:09 (17)2:24:16 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR2:24:32 1Moen Ellen48:35 (  1)48:35 (  1)
2Myrvold Ragnhild53:29 (11)1:42:04 (  6)
3Skedsmo Karin42:28 (12)2:24:32 (10)
8
Russia RUS2:26:33 1Pletneva Natalia54:10 (14)54:10 (14)
2Yaksanova Tatiana54:33 (15)1:48:43 (11)
3Sedina Yulia37:50 (  4)2:26:33 (11)
9
Estonia EST2:31:37 1Saue Elo56:56 (22)56:56 (22)
2Vaher Ruth54:22 (12)1:51:18 (16)
3Kaljus Külli40:19 (  8)2:31:37 (12)
10
France FRA2:33:59 1Manissolle Chloé50:51 (  7)50:51 (  7)
2Leomant Valérie57:59 (20)1:48:50 (14)
3Coupat Laure45:09 (17)2:33:59 (13)
11
Finland FIN2:34:16 1Kolkkala Reeta Mari54:16 (16)54:16 (16)
2Nymalm Sanna57:14 (18)1:51:30 (17)
3Boström Kirsi42:46 (13)2:34:16 (14)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:35:06 1Stevenson Jo51:46 (11)51:46 (11)
2Rollins Sarah57:06 (17)1:48:52 (15)
3Whitehead Jenny46:14 (20)2:35:06 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:37:14 1Macuchova Zuzana56:45 (19)56:45 (19)
2Stara Zdenka52:02 (  6)1:48:47 (13)
3Kuncova Jana48:27 (21)2:37:14 (16)
12
Hungary HUN2:42:11 1Makrai Éva54:16 (16)54:16 (16)
2Wengrin Agnes59:14 (21)1:53:30 (18)
3Olah Katalin48:41 (22)2:42:11 (17)
  Russia 2 RUS2:42:13 1Pereliaeva Tatiana57:38 (23)57:38 (23)
2Smolik Daria1:00:41 (24)1:58:19 (24)
3Libo Natalia43:54 (15)2:42:13 (18)
13
Belarus 2 BLR2:42:41 1Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana1:02:55 (26)1:02:55 (26)
2Budnik Tatiana54:30 (13)1:57:25 (21)
3Egorova Irina45:16 (19)2:42:41 (19)
14
Denmark DEN2:42:45 1Hausner Helene54:15 (15)54:15 (15)
2Dahl Dorte1:03:47 (26)1:58:02 (23)
3Fjordside Yvonne44:43 (16)2:42:45 (20)
15
Australia AUS2:43:01 1Taws Nicki54:17 (18)54:17 (18)
2Calder Julie59:30 (22)1:53:47 (20)
3Winslow Danielle49:14 (23)2:43:01 (21)
16
Austria AUT2:46:00 1Hartinger Ulrike56:46 (20)56:46 (20)
2Böhm Lucie56:58 (16)1:53:44 (19)
3Hohenwarter Elisabeth52:16 (24)2:46:00 (22)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:49:21 1Zabrodska Olena1:06:37 (29)1:06:37 (29)
2Plokhenko Viktoria1:01:37 (25)2:08:14 (26)
3Kuprianova Iryna41:07 (10)2:49:21 (23)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:56:09 1Grüniger Brigitte1:05:15 (28)1:05:15 (28)
2Schulthess Barbara1:07:48 (27)2:13:03 (28)
3Sieber Annemarie43:06 (14)2:56:09 (24)
  Belarus BLR2:56:12 1Kondrateva Aleksandra1:02:55 (26)1:02:55 (26)
2Poliakova Tatiana54:31 (14)1:57:26 (22)
3Levchuk Olga58:46 (26)2:56:12 (25)
17
Romania ROU3:08:58 1Fey Zsuzsa56:47 (21)56:47 (21)
2Mirea Veronica1:14:09 (29)2:10:56 (27)
3Simon Agnes58:02 (25)3:08:58 (26)
18
Italy ITA3:26:42 1Scaravonati Laura59:05 (25)59:05 (25)
2Kirchlechner Christine1:18:41 (30)2:17:46 (29)
3Murer Johanna1:08:56 (27)3:26:42 (27)
19
Spain ESP4:04:11 1Maturana Encarna1:28:21 (30)1:28:21 (30)
2Garin Folkegard Anna59:39 (23)2:28:00 (30)
3Amigó Bertran Anna1:36:11 (28)4:04:11 (28)
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Liljeström Heidi57:48 (24)57:48 (24)
2Mikkola Marika50:57 (  5)1:48:45 (12)
  GER-BEL ___dsq 1Schmitt Gran Frauke49:40 (  6)49:40 (  6)
2Herremans Sofie1:09:26 (28)1:59:06 (25)
  Estonia 2 ESTdsq 1Annus Anudsqdsq