Lietuvos čemp. trumpa kval.
LTU, Smalininkai, 2001-06-02

Resultater

Klass M1

Bana 4.2 km 11 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 24:26 5:44
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:47 6:04
3
Valaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:13 6:10
4
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:06 6:22
5
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:17 6:25
6
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:41 6:30
7
Paznokaitė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 28:19 6:39
8
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 29:56 7:02
9
Žilinskaitė Jonė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:07 7:05
10
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 30:21 7:08
11
Bumelytė Vida LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:52 7:15
12
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:54 7:16
13
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 31:35 7:25
14
Pilipenko Galina LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 32:30 7:38
15
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 32:32 7:39
16
Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 32:36 7:40
17
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:45 7:42
18
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 32:49 7:43
19
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:19 7:50
20
Puniškytė Kristina LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:30 7:52
21
Švagždytė Jolita LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:32 7:53
22
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 33:48 7:57
23
Bulovaitė Lina LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 34:11 8:02
24
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:04 8:15
25
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:30 8:21
26
Misiūnaitė Audronė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:51 8:26
27
Akulevičiūtė Gretė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 36:17 8:32
28
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 37:47 8:53
29
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 38:34 9:04
30
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 38:36 9:04
31
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 41:13 9:41
32
Saženytė Eugenija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:16 10:10
33
Šeškevičiūtė Jurga LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:42 10:45
34
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:12 11:20
35
Urbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 48:36 11:26
36
Norkutė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 57:10 13:27
  Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  

Sträcktider