WOC sprint
FIN, Tampere, 2001-07-27

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 2.7 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 10:55.9 4:07
2
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 11:06.1 4:10
3
Olsson Jörgen SWESweden 11:09.7 4:12
4
Peltola Juha FINFinland 11:10.1 4:12
5
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 11:18.0 4:15
6
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 11:19.8 4:16
7
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 11:20.7 4:16
8
Laitinen Petteri FINFinland 11:23.6 4:17
9
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 11:27.7 4:19
10
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 11:31.6 4:20
11
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 11:32.2 4:20
12
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 11:33.1 4:21
13
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 11:33.3 4:21
14
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 11:36.6 4:22
15
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 11:36.8 4:22
16
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 11:37.4 4:22
17
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 11:40.7 4:23
18
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 11:41.5 4:24
19
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 11:44.5 4:25
20
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 11:45.8 4:25
21
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 11:46.6 4:26
22
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 11:50.4 4:27
23
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 12:00.7 4:31
24
Hommen Lars GERGermany 12:08.2 4:34
25
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 12:09.6 4:34
26
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 12:13.9 4:36
27
Banach Robert POLPoland 12:15.2 4:36
28
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 12:19.7 4:38
29
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 12:26.2 4:41
30
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 12:26.3 4:41
31
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 12:26.9 4:41
32
Tiit Mati ESTEstonia 12:37.5 4:45
33
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 12:42.4 4:47
34
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 12:43.8 4:47
35
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 12:47.0 4:48
36
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 12:48.7 4:49
37
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 12:58.4 4:53
38
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 13:00.3 4:53
39
Yasui Masato JPNJapan 13:02.5 4:54
40
Bone Eric USAUnited States 13:15.4 4:59
41
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 13:38.2 5:08
42
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 13:45.1 5:10
43
Dimitrov Teodor BULBulgaria 13:56.3 5:14
44
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 14:17.7 5:22
45
Duca Nick CANCanada 14:22.3 5:24
46
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 14:31.4 5:28
47
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 15:13.3 5:43
48
Nalobin Valeri KAZKAZ 15:36.4 5:52
49
Feilong Li CHNPeople Republic of China 16:55.9 6:22