Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2001-06-03

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 7.1 km 17 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:07:02 1Misiūnaitė Renata41:59 (  1)41:59 (  1)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma40:59 (  2)1:22:58 (  1)
3Misiūnaitė Asta44:04 (  3)2:07:02 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:07:56 1Valaitė Indrė46:13 (  4)46:13 (  4)
2Voverienė Giedrė39:35 (  1)1:25:48 (  2)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga42:08 (  1)2:07:56 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:19:13 1Bartkevičienė Aušra47:46 (  5)47:46 (  5)
2Jaugėlienė Rasa48:07 (  4)1:35:53 (  4)
3Paznokaitė Rasa43:20 (  2)2:19:13 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:21:21 1Arlauskienė Ramunė47:54 (  6)47:54 (  6)
2Žilinskaitė Jonė47:54 (  3)1:35:48 (  3)
3Eigėlytė Asta45:33 (  5)2:21:21 (  4)
5
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:32:12 1Jaškevičiūtė Virginija55:37 (11)55:37 (11)
2Bulovaitė Lina51:44 (  5)1:47:21 (  7)
3Čepaitienė Rūta44:51 (  4)2:32:12 (  5)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:37:48 1Ambrazienė Ainė46:06 (  3)46:06 (  3)
2Kazimieraitienė Gitana53:33 (  8)1:39:39 (  5)
3Petukienė Evandželina58:09 (11)2:37:48 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:37:51 1Grigaitė Evelina52:17 (  9)52:17 (  9)
2Vaičaitytė Jurgita52:57 (  7)1:45:14 (  6)
3Bačiulytė Živilė52:37 (  8)2:37:51 (  7)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:44:10 1Rūkaitė Jūratė58:14 (13)58:14 (13)
2Domarkienė Jolita57:07 (  9)1:55:21 (11)
3Jackevičius Rokas48:49 (  6)2:44:10 (  8)
8
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:47:56 1Tirlikienė Rūta51:09 (  7)51:09 (  7)
2Beresnevičiūtė Justė1:00:45 (11)1:51:54 (10)
3Puniškytė Kristina56:02 (10)2:47:56 (  9)
9
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:50:15 1Baltriukaitė Ieva52:10 (  8)52:10 (  8)
2Pilybaitė Indrė57:57 (10)1:50:07 (  9)
3Švagždytė Jolita1:00:08 (13)2:50:15 (10)
10
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:51:43 1Redeckaitė Agnė45:58 (  2)45:58 (  2)
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina1:02:49 (13)1:48:47 (  8)
3Miškūnaitė Vida1:02:56 (15)2:51:43 (11)
11
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:02:20 1Šarkelytė Rasa1:02:16 (14)1:02:16 (14)
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta1:09:44 (16)2:12:00 (15)
3Paužaitė Sandra50:20 (  7)3:02:20 (12)
12
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:03:57 1Busilaitė Sandra1:05:55 (15)1:05:55 (15)
2Mačiulytė Irina1:04:07 (15)2:10:02 (14)
3Radžiūnaitė Donata53:55 (  9)3:03:57 (13)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU3:04:21 1Namajūnaitė Aušra1:10:34 (17)1:10:34 (17)
2Šikas Ruslanas52:03 (  6)2:02:37 (13)
3Kudabaitė Žydrūnė1:01:44 (14)3:04:21 (14)
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:17:19 1Karklytė Milda52:24 (10)52:24 (10)
2Preikšienė Laima1:26:25 (17)2:18:49 (16)
3Noname58:30 (12)3:17:19 (15)
13
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:39:08 1Reinartaitė Vaida1:29:32 (18)1:29:32 (18)
2Bačkienė Rima1:02:08 (12)2:31:40 (17)
3Saženytė Eugenija1:07:28 (16)3:39:08 (16)
14
Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTU4:32:08 1Norkutė Akvilė1:08:11 (16)1:08:11 (16)
2Akulevičiūtė Gretė2:01:45 (18)3:09:56 (18)
3Norkutė Milda1:22:12 (17)4:32:08 (17)
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta55:47 (12)55:47 (12)
2Mačionytė Ugnė1:03:42 (14)1:59:29 (12)
3Jaroščenko Simonadsqdsq