CISM relay
POR, Beje, 2001-10-13

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS2:22:09 1Novikov Valentin46:41 (  3)46:41 (  3)
2Mamleev Mikhail47:13 (  2)1:33:54 (  1)
3Fadeev Evgeni48:15 (  4)2:22:09 (  1)
2
Italy ITA2:25:39 1Bezzi Giuseppe49:48 (12)49:48 (12)
2Rigoni Carlo48:50 (  5)1:38:38 (  4)
3Tavernaro Michele47:01 (  1)2:25:39 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:26:18 1Hanssen Gjermund Alfon52:18 (17)52:18 (17)
2Tveite Håvard46:07 (  1)1:38:25 (  3)
3Valstad Bjørnar47:53 (  3)2:26:18 (  3)
4
Germany GER2:26:52 1Lubina Alexander46:00 (  1)46:00 (  1)
2Dittmann Robert53:43 (18)1:39:43 (  7)
3Horst Ingo47:09 (  2)2:26:52 (  4)
5
Norway 2 NOR2:27:06 1Skogedal Pål48:03 (  4)48:03 (  4)
2Kristiansen Øystein48:43 (  3)1:36:46 (  2)
3Bjørnsgaard Bernt50:20 (  8)2:27:06 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:30:07 1Mateju Luboš52:26 (18)52:26 (18)
2Jedlička Michal48:47 (  4)1:41:13 (  9)
3Zridkavesely Libor48:54 (  7)2:30:07 (  6)
7
Russia 2 RUS2:32:05 1Detkov Sergei48:27 (  5)48:27 (  5)
2Klimov Igor50:58 (  9)1:39:25 (  6)
3Shcherbakov Alexandr52:40 (14)2:32:05 (  7)
8
Sweden 2 SWE2:32:24 1Miketinac Peter48:36 (  7)48:36 (  7)
2Svärd Oskar50:34 (  7)1:39:10 (  5)
3Håkansson Johan53:14 (15)2:32:24 (  8)
9
Poland 2 POL2:33:30 1Krafczyk Rafał51:03 (13)51:03 (13)
2Richert Marcin51:29 (11)1:42:32 (12)
3Woźniak Sławomir50:58 (12)2:33:30 (  9)
10
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:34:07 1Hepner David48:35 (  6)48:35 (  6)
2Novotny Radek54:57 (22)1:43:32 (14)
3Horaček Michal50:35 (  9)2:34:07 (10)
11
Lithuania LTU2:34:21 1Šulčys Nerijus48:49 (  8)48:49 (  8)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas54:37 (20)1:43:26 (13)
3Sadeckas Darius50:55 (11)2:34:21 (11)
12
Switzerland SUI2:35:25 1Schilter Christoph51:03 (13)51:03 (13)
2Schnyder Donatus50:49 (  8)1:41:52 (10)
3Müller Urs53:33 (17)2:35:25 (12)
13
Switzerland 2 SUI2:35:43 1Hodel Thomas49:41 (10)49:41 (10)
2Leumann André50:28 (  6)1:40:09 (  8)
3Gilgien Matthias55:34 (25)2:35:43 (13)
14
Finland FIN2:35:45 1Repo Ville54:47 (25)54:47 (25)
2Torpo Lasse52:35 (14)1:47:22 (18)
3Turtinen Raimo48:23 (  5)2:35:45 (14)
15
Denmark DEN2:37:04 1Jensen Thomas Greve52:33 (19)52:33 (19)
2Ingvardsen Mads51:10 (10)1:43:43 (15)
3Staugaard Ulrik53:21 (16)2:37:04 (15)
16
France FRA2:37:08 1Page Philippe49:43 (11)49:43 (11)
2Bousser Sébastien52:41 (16)1:42:24 (11)
3Erdinger Fabrice54:44 (22)2:37:08 (16)
17
Latvia LAT2:40:03 1Veģeris Ģirts54:57 (26)54:57 (26)
2Liniņš Ģirts54:16 (19)1:49:13 (22)
3Zērnis Oskars50:50 (10)2:40:03 (17)
18
Finland 2 FIN2:41:06 1Tolonen Antti54:44 (24)54:44 (24)
2Hölsö Mikko52:38 (15)1:47:22 (18)
3Kempas Janne53:44 (18)2:41:06 (18)
19
Poland POL2:43:48 1Porzycz Janusz46:00 (  1)46:00 (  1)
2Nowak Jacek1:09:02 (37)1:55:02 (30)
3Banach Robert48:46 (  6)2:43:48 (19)
20
Turkey TUR2:44:17 1Karaca Ferhan52:44 (20)52:44 (20)
2Avci Ilyas56:55 (26)1:49:39 (24)
3Özdemir Fatih54:38 (21)2:44:17 (20)
21
Austria 2 AUT2:44:24 1Hubmann Gerhard57:57 (34)57:57 (34)
2Eglseer Andreas51:41 (12)1:49:38 (23)
3Seeböck Stephan54:46 (23)2:44:24 (21)
22
Austria AUT2:46:00 1Breitschädel Felix53:44 (21)53:44 (21)
2Egger Jürgen1:00:58 (32)1:54:42 (28)
3Helminger Norbert51:18 (13)2:46:00 (22)
23
Portugal POR2:46:32 1Póvoa Marco52:13 (16)52:13 (16)
2Sousa Armando Santos52:41 (16)1:44:54 (16)
3Reis Alexandre1:01:38 (32)2:46:32 (23)
24
Italy 2 ITA2:46:58 1Corona Pierpaolo48:57 (  9)48:57 (  9)
2Pagliari Daniele56:24 (24)1:45:21 (17)
3Baccega Antonio1:01:37 (31)2:46:58 (24)
25
Latvia 2 LAT2:49:39 1Sirmais Mārtiņš51:31 (15)51:31 (15)
2Krūmiņš Jānis56:30 (25)1:48:01 (20)
3Kārkliņš Kaspars1:01:38 (32)2:49:39 (25)
26
Denmark 2 DEN2:49:45 1Møller Jan54:41 (23)54:41 (23)
2Bøstrup Anders57:13 (27)1:51:54 (25)
3Ditlevsen Martin57:51 (28)2:49:45 (26)
27
Sweden 2 SWE2:50:00 1Pihel Mikael Orjan1:00:55 (36)1:00:55 (36)
2Falk Peter54:39 (21)1:55:34 (31)
3Nikolausson Andreas54:26 (20)2:50:00 (27)
28
Brazil BRA2:50:04 1Franco Joao Manoel1:00:19 (35)1:00:19 (35)
2Gracioli Elton55:49 (23)1:56:08 (32)
3Steffler Gilmar53:56 (19)2:50:04 (28)
29
Portugal 2 POR2:50:42 1Rodrigues Mosca54:04 (22)54:04 (22)
2Duarte Mario59:23 (31)1:53:27 (26)
3Sequeira Luis57:15 (26)2:50:42 (29)
30
France 2 FRA2:50:50 1Matton Stephane56:55 (31)56:55 (31)
2Rozoum Sergei52:04 (13)1:48:59 (21)
3Doroch Iouri1:01:51 (34)2:50:50 (30)
31
Turkey 2 TUR2:55:45 1Güler Veysel57:39 (32)57:39 (32)
2Ilboga Elvan58:31 (30)1:56:10 (33)
3Budak Cuneyt59:35 (30)2:55:45 (31)
32
Spain ESP2:57:17 1Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier56:40 (29)56:40 (29)
2Expósito Pelado Raul57:47 (28)1:54:27 (27)
3Rojas Avilés Angel1:02:50 (35)2:57:17 (32)
33
Belgium BEL2:57:39 1Petit Hugues56:44 (30)56:44 (30)
2Beckers Martin1:05:52 (35)2:02:36 (34)
3Simkens Geert55:03 (24)2:57:39 (33)
34
Brazil 2 BRA2:57:40 1Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti56:31 (28)56:31 (28)
2De Araujo Carlos Alberto58:13 (29)1:54:44 (29)
3Flavio Dias1:02:56 (36)2:57:40 (34)
35
Germany 2 GER3:14:17 1Gieseler Christian1:12:10 (42)1:12:10 (42)
2Fischer Axel1:04:45 (34)2:16:55 (37)
3Bruder Christoph57:22 (27)3:14:17 (35)
36
Croatia CRO3:14:24 1Miljković Damir56:28 (27)56:28 (27)
2Tkalec Vladimir1:09:45 (38)2:06:13 (35)
3Crljenica Branko1:08:11 (39)3:14:24 (36)
37
Spain 2 ESP3:19:16 1León Estevez Matias Hipólito57:50 (33)57:50 (33)
2Micol Gallego Alfredo1:10:56 (39)2:08:46 (36)
3Olivares Morilla Antonio1:10:30 (40)3:19:16 (37)
38
Belgium 2 BEL3:24:49 1De Ferme Gunther1:03:34 (38)1:03:34 (38)
2Haex Francis1:16:49 (41)2:20:23 (40)
3Tirez Guy1:04:26 (37)3:24:49 (38)
39
Slovenia SLO3:25:07 1Omejc Srecko1:11:40 (41)1:11:40 (41)
2Pretnar Janez1:08:20 (36)2:20:00 (39)
3Kustec Stanislav1:05:07 (38)3:25:07 (39)
40
Croatia 2 CRO3:31:07 1Perković Eduard1:06:46 (40)1:06:46 (40)
2Šafran Silvio1:11:00 (40)2:17:46 (38)
3Košćak Željko1:13:21 (43)3:31:07 (40)
41
Ireland IRL3:38:44 1Higgins Padraig1:01:13 (37)1:01:13 (37)
2Delaney Brendan1:26:31 (43)2:27:44 (41)
3Slattery Trevor1:11:00 (41)3:38:44 (41)
42
Netherlands 2 NED4:05:02 1Heikoop Mark1:15:50 (43)1:15:50 (43)
2Van De Riet Gerrit1:28:21 (44)2:44:11 (42)
3Alards Wil1:20:51 (44)4:05:02 (42)
43
Ireland 2 IRL4:30:11 1McSweeney Sean1:33:29 (45)1:33:29 (45)
2Burke Donal1:25:05 (42)2:58:34 (43)
3Evans Gareth1:31:37 (45)4:30:11 (43)
  Netherlands NEDdsq 1Dohmen Ronalddsqdsq
2Mooiman Gerard1:01:50 (33)dsq
3Smulders Marco59:12 (29)dsq
  Slovenia 2 SLOdsq 1Gorjup Jože1:06:42 (39)1:06:42 (39)
2Zitko Meksdsqdsq
3Pernek Vinko1:11:50 (42)dsq
  Lebanon 2 LIBdsq 1Francis Bechara1:32:05 (44)1:32:05 (44)
2Naser Ahmaddsqdsq
3Al Moula Hassandsqdsq
  Lebanon LIBdsq 1Hamoud Housseinsdsqdsq
2Jebran Mikhaeldsqdsq
3Shedid Bassandsqdsq