WOC long
FRA, Fontainebleau, 2002-07-04

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 36.0 km 24 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval km/h
1
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 1:30:10 M1:29:30 (  8) 24
2
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 1:31:32 M1:23:06 (  2) 23.6
3
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:32:21 M1:28:31 (  6) 23.4
4
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:32:27 M1:39:07 (40) 23.4
5
Clor Hervé FRAFrance 1:32:36 M1:21:35 (  1) 23.3
6
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:33:37 M1:30:41 (13) 23.1
7
Poirette Joel FRAFrance 1:34:18 M1:27:07 (  5) 22.9
8
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:34:46 M1:28:34 (  7) 22.8
9
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:35:29 M1:39:56 (46) 22.6
10
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 1:38:02 M1:24:17 (  3) 22
11
Houlihan John GBRGreat Britain 1:38:51 M1:32:10 (18) 21.9
12
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:39:06 M1:30:03 (11) 21.8
13
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 1:39:55 M1:24:52 (  4) 21.6
14
Mach Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:40:04 M1:32:35 (19) 21.6
15
Dēliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:40:13 M1:31:02 (15) 21.6
16
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 1:40:31 M1:35:14 (30) 21.5
17
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:40:35 M1:36:18 (33) 21.5
18
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:40:37 M1:34:13 (28) 21.5
19
Pesu Raino FINFinland 1:41:37 M1:46:52 (69) 21.3
20
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 1:42:22 M1:40:23 (49) 21.1
21
Krotkov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:42:25 M1:34:59 (29) 21.1
22
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:42:38 M1:31:01 (14) 21
23
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 1:42:46 M1:32:57 (22) 21
24
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:43:52 M1:48:30 (72) 20.8
25
Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:43:53 M1:32:51 (20) 20.8
26
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:44:47 M1:30:02 (10) 20.6
27
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 1:45:05 M1:33:42 (24) 20.6
28
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:45:21 M1:35:55 (32) 20.5
29
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 1:45:32 M1:44:31 (61) 20.5
30
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:45:34 M1:40:04 (47) 20.5
31
Sysoev Pavel RUSRussia 1:45:47 M1:33:56 (26) 20.4
32
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:46:19 M1:48:31 (73) 20.3
33
Van Cayzeele Laurent BELBelgium 1:46:41 M1:37:52 (36) 20.2
34
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:46:55 M1:38:59 (39) 20.2
35
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:47:20 M1:39:10 (41) 20.1
36
Wohanka Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:47:21 M1:42:31 (54) 20.1
37
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:47:30 M1:32:55 (21) 20.1
38
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:48:12 M1:43:10 (58) 20
39
Lebbink Grant AUSAustralia 1:48:18 M1:33:15 (23) 19.9
40
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:48:26 M1:38:09 (38) 19.9
41
Baldwin David AUSAustralia 1:48:29 M1:37:07 (35) 19.9
42
Ludwig Carsten GERGermany 1:48:56 M1:41:32 (51) 19.8
43
Strejcek Petr CZECzech Republic 1:49:25 M1:37:03 (34) 19.7
44
Fritschy Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:50:01 M1:29:57 (  9) 19.6
45
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:50:22 M1:34:06 (27) 19.6
46
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 1:50:25 M1:43:08 (57) 19.6
47
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 1:51:29 M1:31:36 (16) 19.4
48
Gossel Heiko GERGermany 1:51:47 M1:46:19 (67) 19.3
49
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:52:28 M1:50:43 (77) 19.2
50
Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria 1:52:30 M1:46:20 (68) 19.2
51
Walter Tom AUSAustralia 1:52:45 M1:37:53 (37) 19.2
52
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 1:52:54 M1:40:13 (48) 19.1
53
Pralus Olivier FRAFrance 1:53:48 M1:35:14 (30) 19
54
Holluby Andras HUNHungary 1:54:17 M1:30:16 (12) 18.9
55
Casey John IRLIreland 1:54:27 M1:42:29 (53) 18.9
56
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:55:05 M1:39:41 (43) 18.8
57
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 1:55:38 M1:40:51 (50) 18.7
58
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 1:55:40 M1:39:27 (42) 18.7
59
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:56:12 M1:43:00 (56) 18.6
60
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:57:11 M1:42:16 (52) 18.4
61
Viraszkó Zoltan HUNHungary 1:57:54 M1:52:42 (80) 18.3
62
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:57:59 M1:49:21 (75) 18.3
63
Tournay Benoit BELBelgium 1:58:45 M1:46:17 (65) 18.2
64
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 1:59:00 M1:48:01 (71) 18.2
65
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 1:59:18 M1:58:14 (91) 18.1
66
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:59:38 M1:43:26 (59) 18.1
67
Bellini Mauro ITAItaly 1:59:42 M1:46:18 (66) 18
68
Sxay Sébastien FRAFrance 2:00:09 M1:32:00 (17) 18
69
Huik Aare ESTEstonia 2:00:27 M1:52:51 (81) 17.9
70
Trott Paul GBRGreat Britain 2:00:38 M1:54:41 (84) 17.9
71
Flynn Martin IRLIreland 2:00:55 M1:55:56 (87) 17.9
72
Opetnik Siegfried AUTAustria 2:01:11 M1:54:47 (85) 17.8
73
Sales Jordi ESPSpain 2:01:25 M1:59:40 (95) 17.8
74
Cavallaro Michele ITAItaly 2:01:34 M1:39:46 (45) 17.8
75
Sousa Luis PORPortugal 2:02:32 M1:56:43 (88) 17.6
76
May Justin IRLIreland 2:02:35 M1:53:08 (82) 17.6
77
Rochford Iain IRLIreland 2:03:14 M1:45:37 (63) 17.5
78
Wathelet Alain BELBelgium 2:03:33 M1:59:05 (94) 17.5
79
Männel Harald GERGermany 2:05:22 M1:44:15 (60) 17.2
80
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 2:05:47 M2:00:01 (97) 17.2
81
Hall Chris GBRGreat Britain 2:05:50 M2:07:09 (106) 17.2
82
Dallimore Nick GBRGreat Britain 2:08:00 M1:42:55 (55) 16.9
82
Postulka Karel SVKSlovakia 2:08:00 M1:47:00 (70) 16.9
84
Forabosco Elvis ITAItaly 2:08:14 M2:04:26 (102) 16.8
85
Kosmala Piotr POLPoland 2:08:22 M1:52:36 (79) 16.8
86
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:09:05 M1:58:38 (93) 16.7
87
Mahon Paul IRLIreland 2:09:19 M1:57:49 (89) 16.7
88
Shurer Ronen ISRIsrael 2:11:38 M1:55:51 (86) 16.4
89
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 2:11:45 M1:58:05 (90) 16.4
90
Błachut Igor POLPoland 2:12:40 M1:58:22 (92) 16.3
91
Gaspar Jorge PORPortugal 2:12:46 M1:53:46 (83) 16.3
92
Frey John USAUnited States 2:12:53 M2:04:55 (103) 16.3
93
Canals Marc ESPSpain 2:15:28 M2:02:45 (101) 15.9
94
Farinazzo Marco Aurélio BRABrazil 2:15:33 M2:00:24 (98) 15.9
95
Sebastiao Eduardo PORPortugal 2:15:55 M1:44:35 (62) 15.9
96
Malho David PORPortugal 2:16:58 M2:06:34 (105) 15.8
97
Fürnkranz Martin AUTAustria 2:18:30 M2:01:08 (99) 15.6
98
Ezrachi Altshuler Erez ISRIsrael 2:19:01 M2:06:26 (104) 15.5
99
Aikawa Sou JPNJapan 2:20:26 M2:09:48 (109) 15.4
100
Watanabe Mizuki JPNJapan 2:22:30 M2:09:21 (108) 15.2
101
Deinert Axel GERGermany 2:24:13 M2:07:52 (107) 15
102
Ohkita Yohey JPNJapan 2:24:36 M2:02:21 (100) 14.9
103
Kirchner Eduard ESPSpain 2:24:49 M1:49:02 (74) 14.9
104
O Boyle Senan IRLIreland 2:25:14 M2:10:21 (110) 14.9
105
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 2:26:30 M2:11:39 (111) 14.7
106
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:34:18 M2:22:20 (113) 14
107
Ovdat Ofer ISRIsrael 2:36:57 M2:26:42 (114) 13.8
108
Ovadia Oded ISRIsrael 2:37:46 M2:20:36 (112) 13.7
109
Uchiyama Masafumi JPNJapan 3:07:13 M2:40:26 (115) 11.5
  Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland dsq M1:39:41 (43)  
  Klinke Ronny GERGermany dsq M1:50:32 (76)  
  Kirstuks Didzis LATLatvia dsq M1:51:01 (78)  
  Oliveira Eduardo PORPortugal dsq M1:59:50 (96)  
  Osipov Sergei RUSRussia dsq M1:46:09 (64)  
  Prochazka Jiri CZECzech Republic dsq M1:33:43 (25)