Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalina, 2003-02-02

Resultater

Klass H

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:44:48 1Černiavskis Miroslavas36:00 (  2)36:00 (  2)
2Boguška Dalius34:52 (  2)1:10:52 (  2)
3Drazdauskas Laimis33:56 (  2)1:44:48 (  1)
2
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU1:46:33 1Arlauskas Remigijus35:52 (  1)35:52 (  1)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas34:44 (  1)1:10:36 (  1)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas35:57 (  4)1:46:33 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:47:27 1Petrulis Vitalijus38:36 (  3)38:36 (  3)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas36:14 (  3)1:14:50 (  3)
3Šulčys Nerijus32:37 (  1)1:47:27 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:03:04 1Stulgys Donatas39:25 (  6)39:25 (  6)
2Paužas Henrikas44:05 (  5)1:23:30 (  5)
3Sventnickas Donatas39:34 (  6)2:03:04 (  4)
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:08:23 1Baliutis Almantas46:42 (12)46:42 (12)
2Grigaitis Tomas46:18 (  7)1:33:00 (  9)
3Pilybas Egidijus35:23 (  3)2:08:23 (  5)
6
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:11:18 1Kazlauskas Tadas42:12 (10)42:12 (10)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas49:58 (  9)1:32:10 (  8)
3Šileika Darius39:08 (  5)2:11:18 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:15:54 1Liubartas Artūras39:10 (  5)39:10 (  5)
2Sakalauskas Simonas44:10 (  6)1:23:20 (  4)
3Mackonis Adolfas52:34 (  9)2:15:54 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:20:35 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas40:41 (  7)40:41 (  7)
2Banys Robertas42:50 (  4)1:23:31 (  6)
3Misiūnaitė Renata57:04 (11)2:20:35 (  8)
9
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:35:27 1Mockus Pranas42:21 (11)42:21 (11)
2Čiras Mindaugas1:03:43 (13)1:46:04 (11)
3Mačiulis Dainius49:23 (  7)2:35:27 (  9)
10
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:36:38 1Saunorius Dainoras52:16 (14)52:16 (14)
2Bacys Vidmantas51:05 (10)1:43:21 (10)
3Gapšys Artūras53:17 (10)2:36:38 (10)
11
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:48:16 1Gedminas Algirdas1:04:13 (15)1:04:13 (15)
2Tėvelis Ričardas52:45 (11)1:56:58 (12)
3Andrašiūnas Petras51:18 (  8)2:48:16 (11)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Bačkys Rolandas41:43 (  8)41:43 (  8)
2Masilionis Remigijus47:06 (  8)1:28:49 (  7)
3Jadenkus Evaldasdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vitkauskas Vytautas51:10 (13)51:10 (13)
2Garmus Mindaugas1:05:51 (14)1:57:01 (13)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rudėnas Darius1:16:47 (16)1:16:47 (16)
2Ramoška Skirmantas55:22 (12)2:12:09 (14)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Šiškovas Jurijus42:04 (  9)42:04 (  9)
2Novičenko Eduarddsqdsq
3Bikulč Artūras1:30:52 (12)dsq
  Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTUdsq 1Kalvaitis Darius39:09 (  4)39:09 (  4)