JWOC short qualification
EST, Küka, 2003-07-08

Resultater

Klass M1

Bana 3.8 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Lauri Emil SWESweden 21:18 5:36
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 22:14 5:51
3
Kaivosaari Ari Pekka FINFinland 22:20 5:52
4
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 22:28 5:54
5
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 22:30 5:55
6
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 22:38 5:57
7
Airila Hannu FINFinland 22:48 6:00
8
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 22:49 6:00
9
Friederich Hannes SUISwitzerland 22:54 6:01
10
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 22:58 6:02
11
Krasnoiarov Evgeni RUSRussia 23:00 6:03
12
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 23:09 6:05
13
Mørch Mikkel DENDenmark 23:20 6:08
14
Healy David IRLIreland 23:38 6:13
14
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 23:38 6:13
16
Teich Christian GERGermany 23:45 6:15
17
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 23:46 6:15
18
Assor Alar ESTEstonia 23:48 6:15
19
Haraldsson Petter SWESweden 23:52 6:16
20
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 24:04 6:20
21
Dalby Kristian NORNorway 24:11 6:21
22
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 24:29 6:26
23
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 24:39 6:29
24
Lang Markus AUTAustria 24:44 6:30
25
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 24:54 6:33
26
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 25:07 6:36
27
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 25:22 6:40
28
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 25:33 6:43
29
Binder Martin AUTAustria 25:35 6:43
30
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 25:41 6:45
31
Zaleski Marcin POLPoland 26:16 6:54
32
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 26:41 7:01
33
Bastin Christian BELBelgium 27:17 7:10
34
Panciroli Riccardo ITAItaly 27:53 7:20
35
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 28:27 7:29
36
Boiadzhiev Ivan BULBulgaria 28:34 7:31
37
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 28:47 7:34
38
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 29:42 7:48
39
Booth Oskar AUSAustralia 30:04 7:54
40
Yamada Takashi JPNJapan 31:25 8:16
41
Walker Daniel USAUnited States 31:44 8:21
42
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 32:01 8:25
43
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 32:32 8:33
44
Baric Andrej CROCroatia 34:03 8:57
45
Aldoshin Aliaksei BLRBelorussia 34:18 9:01
46
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 34:53 9:10
47
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 35:11 9:15
48
Peeters Ken BELBelgium 35:33 9:21
49
Oates Todd NZLNew Zealand 35:48 9:25
50
Sanlioz Gani TURTurkey 37:35 9:53
51
Horo Tsuyoshi JPNJapan 39:05 10:17
52
Gotra Sergiy UKRUkraine 39:16 10:20
53
Esteve Ibanez Hector ESPSpain 40:59 10:47
54
Li Kin San HKGHong Kong 42:20 11:08
55
Acik Mustafa TURTurkey 56:16 14:48
56
Man Yiu Fung HKGHong Kong 1:03:58 16:50