Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 20:54 | 5:30 |
2 |
Skjeset Lars | NOR | Norway | 21:10 | 5:34 |
3 |
Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Lithuania | 21:26 | 5:38 |
4 |
Holmberg Anders | SWE | Sweden | 21:29 | 5:39 |
5 |
Tervo Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 21:43 | 5:42 |
6 |
Christensen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 21:58 | 5:46 |
7 |
Malmberg Oskar | SWE | Sweden | 21:59 | 5:47 |
8 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:33 | 5:56 |
9 |
Søes Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 22:50 | 6:00 |
10 |
Leksin Vasili | RUS | Russia | 22:54 | 6:01 |
11 |
Kandybei Evgen | UKR | Ukraine | 23:11 | 6:06 |
12 |
Drenčak Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | 23:18 | 6:07 |
13 |
Pelyhe Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 23:21 | 6:08 |
13 |
Jaudzems Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 23:21 | 6:08 |
15 |
Speake Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 23:23 | 6:09 |
16 |
Taba Riho | EST | Estonia | 23:41 | 6:13 |
17 |
Meyer Corentin | FRA | France | 23:46 | 6:15 |
18 |
Corona Emiliano | ITA | Italy | 23:48 | 6:15 |
19 |
Hertner Fabian | SUI | Switzerland | 23:53 | 6:17 |
20 |
Fröjdö Simon | FIN | Finland | 23:54 | 6:17 |
21 |
Warmuz Łukasz | POL | Poland | 24:05 | 6:20 |
22 |
Komanec Vaclav | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:23 | 6:25 |
23 |
Gristwood Graham | GBR | Great Britain | 24:25 | 6:25 |
24 |
Oswald Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 24:40 | 6:29 |
25 |
Ekaterinin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 24:41 | 6:29 |
26 |
Preston Peter | AUS | Australia | 25:04 | 6:35 |
27 |
Krawczyk Maciej | POL | Poland | 25:25 | 6:41 |
28 |
Einpaul Jürgen | EST | Estonia | 25:41 | 6:45 |
29 |
Dent Julian | AUS | Australia | 25:50 | 6:47 |
30 |
Balabanov Pavel | BLR | Belorussia | 25:57 | 6:49 |
31 |
Pongratz Martin | AUT | Austria | 26:33 | 6:59 |
32 |
Gvozdev Pavel | ISR | Israel | 26:40 | 7:01 |
33 |
Taralov Zdravko | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:46 | 7:02 |
34 |
Boichut Charly | FRA | France | 27:14 | 7:10 |
35 |
Hudax Thomas | AUT | Austria | 27:28 | 7:13 |
36 |
Sproģis Jevgēņijs | LAT | Latvia | 27:43 | 7:17 |
37 |
Widmann Thomas | ITA | Italy | 27:45 | 7:18 |
38 |
Wendler Torben | GER | Germany | 27:53 | 7:20 |
39 |
Danailov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:33 | 7:30 |
40 |
Van der Kleij Thomas | BEL | Belgium | 29:16 | 7:42 |
41 |
Crutzen Francois | BEL | Belgium | 29:44 | 7:49 |
42 |
Kundisch Wieland | GER | Germany | 30:41 | 8:04 |
43 |
Yamazaki Takahiko | JPN | Japan | 32:46 | 8:37 |
44 |
Ozkahraman Fatih | TUR | Turkey | 33:39 | 8:51 |
45 |
Paddock Robert Louis | USA | United States | 33:52 | 8:54 |
46 |
Churk Fai Trevor Li | HKG | Hong Kong | 34:03 | 8:57 |
47 |
Ferra Murcia Raul | ESP | Spain | 35:34 | 9:21 |
48 |
Bijelić Vedran | CRO | Croatia | 35:37 | 9:22 |
49 |
Yaman Mustafa | TUR | Turkey | 38:01 | 10:00 |
50 |
Sakamoto Takashi | JPN | Japan | 38:11 | 10:02 |
51 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:36 | 10:09 |
52 |
Rodriguez Santos Dario | ESP | Spain | 46:28 | 12:13 |
53 |
Renton Tim | NZL | New Zealand | 48:26 | 12:44 |
54 |
Tam Wing Chung | HKG | Hong Kong | 48:57 | 12:52 |
55 |
Martins Marco | POR | Portugal | 53:09 | 13:59 |