EYOC relay
AUT, Salzburg, 2004-06-27

Resultater

Klass M18

Bana 5.7 km 20 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Slovakia SVK1:43:19 1Szabó Rastislav35:05 (  4)35:05 (  4)
2Mazur Martin34:25 (  2)1:09:30 (  2)
3Krajčik Michal33:49 (  1)1:43:19 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:43:22 1Beneš Jan35:00 (  3)35:00 (  3)
2Henych Martin33:36 (  1)1:08:36 (  1)
3Pribyl Bronislav34:46 (  3)1:43:22 (  2)
3
Romania ROU1:45:33 1Marian Ciprian Alin34:06 (  1)34:06 (  1)
2Negoita Iulian36:56 (  9)1:11:02 (  4)
3Bogya Tamas34:31 (  2)1:45:33 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:47:51 1Sauter Simon36:28 (10)36:28 (10)
2Käser Jérome35:14 (  4)1:11:42 (  7)
3Mathys Christian36:09 (  4)1:47:51 (  4)
5
Russia RUS1:47:54 1Lamov Andrey35:07 (  5)35:07 (  5)
2Glazunov Denis35:51 (  7)1:10:58 (  3)
3Aleshin Konstantin36:56 (  7)1:47:54 (  5)
6
Poland POL1:49:03 1Włodarczyk Kamil36:21 (  9)36:21 (  9)
2Pancerowicz Tomasz35:04 (  3)1:11:25 (  5)
3Mazurek Filip37:38 (10)1:49:03 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR1:50:32 1Nadtochii Sergii35:10 (  6)35:10 (  6)
2Starov Oleksandr38:07 (10)1:13:17 (  8)
3Glibov Ruslan37:15 (  8)1:50:32 (  7)
8
Bulgaria BUL1:50:48 1Kamenarov Zlatko35:16 (  7)35:16 (  7)
2Danailov Ivaylo36:16 (  8)1:11:32 (  6)
3Boiadzhiev Ivan39:16 (14)1:50:48 (  8)
9
Belarus BLR1:53:57 1Chorni Vitali39:01 (14)39:01 (14)
2Ryzhkov Sergei35:47 (  6)1:14:48 (  9)
3Shakhmetau Konstantin39:09 (13)1:53:57 (  9)
10
Germany GER1:55:49 1Lösch Sören34:56 (  2)34:56 (  2)
2Schleeh Joel42:28 (15)1:17:24 (11)
3Bergmann Sebastian38:25 (12)1:55:49 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:56:54 1Lang Thomas39:09 (15)39:09 (15)
2Wiesberger Philipp39:28 (11)1:18:37 (13)
3Wiesberger Manuel38:17 (11)1:56:54 (11)
12
Latvia LAT1:57:58 1Caics Gatis36:54 (12)36:54 (12)
2Tarasovs Anatolijs39:31 (12)1:16:25 (10)
3Matisāns Mārcis41:33 (17)1:57:58 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU1:58:52 1Stupelis Romualdas45:52 (18)45:52 (18)
2Aleliūnas Vilius35:34 (  5)1:21:26 (14)
3Uska Tomas37:26 (  9)1:58:52 (13)
14
Italy ITA1:59:21 1Salvioni Gianluca36:29 (11)36:29 (11)
2Dallavalle Luca41:41 (13)1:18:10 (12)
3Simion Giancarlo41:11 (16)1:59:21 (14)
15
France FRA2:02:38 1Dalla Costa Thomas43:21 (17)43:21 (17)
2Mouhat Thibault42:57 (16)1:26:18 (17)
3Boichut Charly36:20 (  5)2:02:38 (15)
16
Hungary HUN2:03:10 1Zöldesi Andor37:26 (13)37:26 (13)
2Toth Adam49:03 (17)1:26:29 (18)
3Kovacs Adam36:41 (  6)2:03:10 (16)
17
Estonia EST2:06:43 1Järveoja Mihkel36:16 (  8)36:16 (  8)
2Malsroos Lauri49:50 (18)1:26:06 (16)
3Kütt Veiko40:37 (15)2:06:43 (17)
18
Spain ESP2:08:32 1Rico Mira Nestor40:49 (16)40:49 (16)
2Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel42:03 (14)1:22:52 (15)
3Rafols Perramon Biel45:40 (18)2:08:32 (18)
19
Kazakhstan KAZ3:12:49 1Beyer Sergey57:39 (19)57:39 (19)
2May Michael59:07 (19)1:56:46 (19)
3Halilov Ruslan1:16:03 (19)3:12:49 (19)
  Serbia and Montenegro SCGdsq 1Milan Renerdsqdsq
2Radoman Uros1:54:16 (20)dsq
3Stankovic Milos1:19:04 (20)dsq