WOC relay
SWE, Tortuna, Västerås, 2004-09-19

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 1, 2 sträckor 8.2 km 19 K; 3 sträckor 8.4 km 20 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR2:08:08.0 1Valstad Bjørnar42:17.0 (  3)42:17.0 (  3)
2Kristiansen Øystein42:22.0 (  3)1:24:39.0 (  3)
3Rostrup Jørgen43:28.0 (  2)2:08:08.0 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:08:12.0 1Mamleev Mikhail42:16.0 (  2)42:16.0 (  2)
2Khramov Andrey42:21.0 (  2)1:24:37.0 (  2)
3Novikov Valentin43:35.0 (  3)2:08:12.0 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:08:13.0 1Karlsson Mattias Vagnis42:18.0 (  4)42:18.0 (  4)
2Wingstedt Emil42:12.0 (  1)1:24:31.0 (  1)
3Jonasson Niclas43:42.0 (  6)2:08:13.0 (  3)
4
Finland FIN2:09:48.0 1Lakanen Jani42:14.0 (  1)42:14.0 (  1)
2Huovila Jarkko42:35.0 (  4)1:24:50.0 (  4)
3Haldin Mats44:58.0 (  9)2:09:48.0 (  4)
5
Great Britain GBR2:12:30.0 1Duncan Jon43:16.0 (11)43:16.0 (11)
2Marston Daniel45:51.0 (  8)1:29:07.0 (  9)
3Stevenson Jamie43:22.0 (  1)2:12:30.0 (  5)
6
Lithuania LTU2:12:38.0 1Krėpšta Simonas43:15.0 (10)43:15.0 (10)
2Voveris Edgaras44:29.0 (  6)1:27:44.0 (  5)
3Mažulis Marius44:53.0 (  8)2:12:38.0 (  6)
7
France FRA2:12:39.0 1Gonon Francois44:46.0 (14)44:46.0 (14)
2Renard Damien44:16.0 (  5)1:29:03.0 (  8)
3Gueorgiou Thierry43:35.0 (  4)2:12:39.0 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT2:12:48.0 1Jaudzems Kristaps43:11.0 (  9)43:11.0 (  9)
2Krūmiņš Jānis45:58.0 (  9)1:29:10.0 (10)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš43:37.0 (  5)2:12:48.0 (  8)
9
Switzerland SUI2:15:05.0 1Hubmann Daniel43:58.0 (12)43:58.0 (12)
2Niggli Matthias44:58.0 (  7)1:28:56.0 (  6)
3Merz Matthias46:08.0 (12)2:15:05.0 (  9)
10
Australia AUS2:15:13.0 1Bluett Grant42:30.0 (  7)42:30.0 (  7)
2Quayle Tom46:30.0 (10)1:29:00.0 (  7)
3Shepherd David46:13.0 (13)2:15:13.0 (10)
11
Czech Republic CZE2:15:47.0 1Smola Michal42:24.0 (  6)42:24.0 (  6)
2Novotny Radek48:04.0 (14)1:30:29.0 (11)
3Jedlička Michal45:18.0 (11)2:15:47.0 (11)
12
Denmark DEN2:18:33.0 1Lund Mikkel46:07.0 (16)46:07.0 (16)
2Mogensen Allan47:35.0 (13)1:33:42.0 (15)
3Jørgensen Carsten44:50.0 (  7)2:18:33.0 (12)
13
Ukraine UKR2:19:55.0 1Mukhidinov Viacheslav48:03.0 (22)48:03.0 (22)
2Ushkvarok Pavlo46:39.0 (11)1:34:43.0 (17)
3Omeltchenko Yuri45:11.0 (10)2:19:55.0 (13)
14
Slovakia SVK2:20:30.0 1Davidik Marian42:31.0 (  8)42:31.0 (  8)
2Pospišil Vit49:02.0 (17)1:31:34.0 (12)
3Bartak Lukaš48:56.0 (15)2:20:30.0 (14)
15
Austria AUT2:21:40.0 1Kerschbaumer Gernot44:17.0 (13)44:17.0 (13)
2Helminger Norbert48:22.0 (16)1:32:40.0 (14)
3Breitschädel Felix49:00.0 (16)2:21:40.0 (15)
16
Germany GER2:23:13.0 1Bader Leif48:33.0 (23)48:33.0 (23)
2Horst Ingo46:53.0 (12)1:35:27.0 (18)
3Pompe Tilo47:45.0 (14)2:23:13.0 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:23:47.0 1Nikolov Kiril42:19.0 (  5)42:19.0 (  5)
2Dimitrov Nikolai49:22.0 (18)1:31:41.0 (13)
3Petrov Ivaylo52:05.0 (18)2:23:47.0 (17)
18
Estonia EST2:24:59.0 1Kraas Andreas46:11.0 (17)46:11.0 (17)
2Olm Jan49:36.0 (19)1:35:47.0 (19)
3Nõmm Marek49:11.0 (17)2:24:59.0 (18)
19
Poland POL2:28:22.0 1Grabowski Maciej46:14.0 (18)46:14.0 (18)
2Kowalski Wojciech48:16.0 (15)1:34:30.0 (16)
3Bernaciak Aleksander53:51.0 (20)2:28:22.0 (19)
20
Belgium BEL2:30:49.0 1Sillien Nicolas46:15.0 (19)46:15.0 (19)
2Gilot Jan49:44.0 (20)1:36:00.0 (20)
3Van der Kleij Dries54:49.0 (21)2:30:49.0 (20)
21
Italy ITA2:39:07.0 1Negrello Manuel51:27.0 (24)51:27.0 (24)
2Seppi Marco55:08.0 (23)1:46:36.0 (24)
3Schgaguler Klaus52:31.0 (19)2:39:07.0 (21)
22
Ireland IRL2:43:59.0 1Quin Andrew52:18.0 (25)52:18.0 (25)
2Pinker Marcus53:09.0 (22)1:45:27.0 (21)
3Linton Steven58:32.0 (25)2:43:59.0 (22)
23
Canada CAN2:44:57.0 1Duca Nick52:55.0 (26)52:55.0 (26)
2Smith Mike53:04.0 (21)1:45:59.0 (22)
3Waddington Mike58:57.0 (26)2:44:57.0 (23)
24
Hungary HUN2:47:05.0 1Lévai Ferenc47:31.0 (20)47:31.0 (20)
2Vonyó Péter58:33.0 (27)1:46:04.0 (23)
3Molnar Tibor1:01:00.0 (27)2:47:05.0 (24)
25
United States USA2:48:23.0 1May Brian47:37.0 (21)47:37.0 (21)
2Scarborough James1:03:47.0 (31)1:51:24.0 (26)
3Platt Mikell56:58.0 (23)2:48:23.0 (25)
26
Japan JPN2:48:30.0 1Kashimada Koji53:16.0 (27)53:16.0 (27)
2Takahashi Yoshinori58:19.0 (26)1:51:35.0 (27)
3Matsuzawa Toshiyuki56:54.0 (22)2:48:30.0 (26)
27
Spain ESP2:52:34.0 1Casal Fernandez Roger46:06.0 (15)46:06.0 (15)
2Gómez Prada Javier1:03:12.0 (30)1:49:18.0 (25)
3Pasión Rodriguez Pedro1:03:16.0 (28)2:52:34.0 (27)
28
New Zealand NZL2:59:48.0 1Barbour Greg1:03:48.0 (29)1:03:48.0 (29)
2Glowacki Michal57:28.0 (25)2:01:17.0 (29)
3Jessop Rob58:31.0 (24)2:59:48.0 (28)
29
Portugal POR3:10:04.0 1Póvoa Marco1:04:57.0 (31)1:04:57.0 (31)
2Aires Tiago1:00:37.0 (28)2:05:34.0 (30)
3Valente Pedro Joao1:04:30.0 (29)3:10:04.0 (29)
30
South Africa RSA3:13:59.0 1Terry Martin55:09.0 (28)55:09.0 (28)
2Mulder Nicholas56:40.0 (24)1:51:50.0 (28)
3Dutkiewicz Colin1:22:09.0 (32)3:13:59.0 (30)
31
Serbia & Montenegro SCG3:20:58.0 1Avramovic Dejan1:03:53.0 (30)1:03:53.0 (30)
2Bauer Dragisa1:05:11.0 (32)2:09:05.0 (31)
3Radovanovic Slobodan1:11:52.0 (30)3:20:58.0 (31)
32
Israel ISR3:33:26.0 1Griff Daniel1:10:41.0 (32)1:10:41.0 (32)
2Alon Tamir1:02:24.0 (29)2:13:06.0 (32)
3Marchenko Alexey1:20:19.0 (31)3:33:26.0 (32)
  China CHNdsq 1Zhang Baoliang1:25:39.0 (33)1:25:39.0 (33)
2Li Deli1:23:52.0 (33)2:49:32.0 (33)
3Cao Zhimingdsqdsq