WOC long final
AUS, Ballarat, 2004-10-20

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 14 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval km/h
1
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:29:03 W1:04:56 (  4)  
2
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:31:14 W1:09:10 (19)  
3
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:31:15 W1:05:20 (  7)  
4
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:32:05 W1:04:49 (  3)  
5
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:32:13 W1:00:58 (  1)  
6
Allison Belinda AUSAustralia 1:33:40 W1:09:52 (20)  
7
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:33:52 W1:05:08 (  5)  
8
Lång Maija FINFinland 1:34:16 W1:05:16 (  6)  
9
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:35:16 W1:07:44 (13)  
10
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:35:29 W1:02:12 (  2)  
11
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:35:55 W1:07:12 (  8)  
12
Ballot Aurélie FRAFrance 1:36:58 W1:14:36 (30)  
13
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 1:37:40 W1:07:31 (10)  
14
Quinn Julie AUSAustralia 1:38:30 W1:07:13 (  9)  
15
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:39:38 W1:10:28 (23)  
16
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 1:39:56 W1:13:01 (25)  
17
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:41:00 W1:15:56 (32)  
18
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:41:22 W1:07:41 (12)  
19
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:42:49 W1:09:04 (18)  
20
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:42:51 W1:07:33 (11)  
21
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:43:47 W1:16:57 (35)  
22
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:44:13 W1:08:57 (17)  
23
Coupat Magali FRAFrance 1:45:10 W1:08:26 (16)  
24
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:46:00 W1:12:27 (24)  
25
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 1:46:09 W1:14:33 (29)  
26
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:46:37 W1:15:12 (31)  
27
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:47:11 W1:08:07 (14)  
28
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:48:09 W1:09:54 (21)  
29
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 1:48:29 W1:19:04 (39)  
30
Sharaevskaia Marina RUSRussia 1:48:35 W1:22:35 (42)  
31
Forbes Jo NZLNew Zealand 1:49:11 W1:25:45 (44)  
32
Korchagina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:49:39 W1:25:20 (43)  
33
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:49:58 W1:29:35 (45)  
34
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:50:12 W1:08:10 (15)  
35
Michels Dianne NZLNew Zealand 1:51:21 W1:13:47 (27)  
36
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 1:51:32 W1:18:43 (38)  
37
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:55:30 W1:16:55 (34)  
38
Renhart Christina NZLNew Zealand 1:57:12 W1:13:52 (28)  
39
Mcbryde Fiona NZLNew Zealand 1:58:00 W1:21:52 (41)  
40
Freitas Carla PORPortugal 2:01:22 W1:18:23 (36)  
41
Heppenstall Claire NZLNew Zealand 2:01:32 W1:13:31 (26)  
42
Wieser Kerstin AUTAustria 2:02:28 W1:19:57 (40)  
43
Korobova Maria RUSRussia 2:03:41 W1:10:07 (22)  
44
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:06:48 W1:39:12 (50)  
45
Fujihara Mizuho JPNJapan 2:16:06 W1:38:20 (49)  
46
Yoshino Shoko JPNJapan 2:18:16 W1:34:33 (47)  
47
Urena Concepcion ESPSpain 2:20:01 W1:34:38 (48)  
48
Hosoya Misaki JPNJapan 2:22:05 W1:45:29 (52)  
49
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:30:52 W1:18:33 (37)  
50
Cinnamon Eunice IRLIreland 2:31:09 W1:44:50 (51)  
  Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia dsq W1:33:23 (46)