Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2005-10-15

Resultater

Klass DA

Bana 1 d. 7.3 km 15 K, 2 d. 5.0 km 14 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Puniškytė Kristina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:23:5050:37 (  1)33:13 (  2)
2
Paulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:27:0053:08 (  3)33:52 (  6)
3
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:5852:59 (  2)34:59 (10)
4
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:28:1354:50 (  4)33:23 (  4)
5
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:30:4256:40 (  5)34:02 (  9)
6
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:31:3158:14 (  7)33:17 (  3)
7
Šventickienė Jurga LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:32:1558:14 (  7)34:01 (  8)
8
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:33:2359:29 (  9)33:54 (  7)
9
Eigėlytė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:33:471:01:46 (13)32:01 (  1)
10
Žilinskaitė Jonė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:36:401:00:41 (11)35:59 (12)
11
Makarevičiūtė Dovilė LTU  1:39:0257:36 (  6)41:26 (21)
12
Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:39:081:01:07 (12)38:01 (16)
13
Alešauskienė Edita LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:40:121:02:14 (14)37:58 (15)
14
Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTU  1:40:201:04:29 (16)35:51 (11)
15
Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:40:361:03:09 (15)37:27 (13)
16
Farmonikaitė Janė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:42:001:00:10 (10)41:50 (22)
17
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:44:521:05:47 (18)39:05 (17)
18
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:45:411:06:04 (21)39:37 (19)
19
Mačiulytė Irina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:45:421:04:58 (17)40:44 (20)
20
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:46:511:07:30 (24)39:21 (18)
21
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 1:48:171:14:36 (27)33:41 (  5)
22
Jakniūnaitė Audronė LTU  1:50:171:06:02 (20)44:15 (25)
23
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:50:401:06:24 (23)44:16 (26)
24
Bergmane Brigita LATIK Auseklis 1:51:241:05:58 (19)45:26 (27)
25
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:051:11:11 (25)41:54 (23)
26
Januškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:54:151:06:08 (22)48:07 (30)
27
Yanchenkova Tatiana RUSKaliningrad 2:01:331:17:29 (31)44:04 (24)
28
Tatur Yulia RUSKaliningrad 2:03:141:11:18 (26)51:56 (33)
29
Litvinaitė Loreta LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:05:351:15:27 (28)50:08 (31)
30
Plyševskaja Kira LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:10:411:22:45 (33)47:56 (29)
31
Vasilevičiūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 2:17:121:31:11 (36)46:01 (28)
32
Šapalaitė Judita LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:18:581:16:50 (30)1:02:08 (35)
33
Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:22:241:26:00 (35)56:24 (34)
34
Popova Irina RUSKaliningrad 2:23:451:32:37 (37)51:08 (32)
35
Klopova Yulia RUSKaliningrad 2:48:291:24:01 (34)1:24:28 (37)
36
Lake Sandra LATIK Auseklis 3:22:512:14:20 (38)1:08:31 (36)
  Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:29dsq37:29 (14)
  Katinaitė Sandra LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:15:441:15:44 (29)dns
  Augustinavičienė Medeina LTU  1:21:511:21:51 (32)dsq