World games relay
GER, Bottrop, Duisburg, 2005-07-17

Resultater

Klass X

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Switzerland SUI1:28:39.0 1Merz Matthias1:28:39.0 (  1)1:28:39.0 (  1)
2Müller Lea 1:28:39.0 (  1)
3Hubmann Daniel 1:28:39.0 (  1)
4Niggli Simone 1:28:39.0 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:30:18.8 1Detkov Sergei1:30:18.8 (  2)1:30:18.8 (  2)
2Sitdikova Alia 1:30:18.8 (  2)
3Davidov Maxim 1:30:18.8 (  2)
4Riabkina Tatyana 1:30:18.8 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:30:18.9 1Losman Petr1:30:18.9 (  3)1:30:18.9 (  3)
2Šterbova Marta 1:30:18.9 (  3)
3Dlabaja Tomaš 1:30:18.9 (  3)
4Brožkova Dana 1:30:18.9 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE1:30:34.3 1Näsman Johan1:30:34.3 (  4)1:30:34.3 (  4)
2Berglund Camilla 1:30:34.3 (  4)
3Johansson Martin 1:30:34.3 (  4)
4Bäckström Lina 1:30:34.3 (  4)
5
Great Britain GBR1:31:20.0 1Barrable Nick1:31:20.0 (  5)1:31:20.0 (  5)
2Rollins Sarah 1:31:20.0 (  5)
3Crane Matthew 1:31:20.0 (  5)
4Monro Heather 1:31:20.0 (  5)
6
Germany GER1:31:27.7 1Horst Ingo1:31:27.7 (  6)1:31:27.7 (  6)
2Dresen Elisa 1:31:27.7 (  6)
3Fischer Axel 1:31:27.7 (  6)
4Schmalfeld Karin 1:31:27.7 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU1:32:25.2 1Ambrazas Svajūnas1:32:25.2 (  7)1:32:25.2 (  7)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma 1:32:25.2 (  7)
3Krėpšta Simonas 1:32:25.2 (  7)
4Sargautytė Ieva 1:32:25.2 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT1:32:44.8 1Jaudzems Kristaps1:32:44.8 (  8)1:32:44.8 (  8)
2Dambe Inga 1:32:44.8 (  8)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš 1:32:44.8 (  8)
4Skrastiņa Aija 1:32:44.8 (  8)
9
France FRA1:34:09.6 1Renard Damien1:34:09.6 (  9)1:34:09.6 (  9)
2Soulard Juliette 1:34:09.6 (  9)
3Gueorgiou Thierry 1:34:09.6 (  9)
4Dodin Céline 1:34:09.6 (  9)
10
Norway NOR1:34:30.9 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal1:34:30.9 (10)1:34:30.9 (10)
2Bergersen Lene 1:34:30.9 (10)
3Hott Johansen Holger 1:34:30.9 (10)
4Antonsen Linda 1:34:30.9 (10)
11
Finland FIN1:34:44.9 1Lehto Jonne1:34:44.9 (11)1:34:44.9 (11)
2Kerkola Katri 1:34:44.9 (11)
3Huhtanen Juha Matti 1:34:44.9 (11)
4Rantanen Merja 1:34:44.9 (11)
12
Denmark DEN1:35:20.7 1Bloch Claus Hallingdal1:35:20.7 (12)1:35:20.7 (12)
2Søes Signe 1:35:20.7 (12)
3Nielsen Christian 1:35:20.7 (12)
4Knudsen Karina Boen 1:35:20.7 (12)
13
Australia AUS1:38:36.7 1De Haas Troy1:38:36.7 (13)1:38:36.7 (13)
2Jones Allison 1:38:36.7 (13)
3Bluett Grant 1:38:36.7 (13)
4Winslow Danielle 1:38:36.7 (13)