JWOC middle
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-07

Resultater

Klass MB

Bana 4.0 km 15 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Mathys Christian SUISwitzerland 23:11 M224:12 (25) 5:47
2
Kietis Marģers LATLatvia 23:46 M323:00 (21) 5:56
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 24:01 M127:06 (30) 6:00
4
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 24:48 M223:43 (21) 6:12
5
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 25:04 M127:48 (33) 6:16
6
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 25:10 M225:27 (31) 6:17
7
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 25:19 M226:03 (33) 6:19
8
Lund Philip Giodesen DENDenmark 25:21 M125:18 (23) 6:20
9
Choban Oleksandr UKRUkraine 25:40 M323:39 (25) 6:25
10
Zabaev Denys UKRUkraine 25:53 M227:21 (36) 6:28
11
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 26:15 M323:30 (24) 6:33
12
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 26:18 M126:24 (27) 6:34
13
Rathgeb Christoph SUISwitzerland 26:26 M130:30 (39) 6:36
14
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 26:38 M129:07 (37) 6:39
15
Taivainen Juho Matti FINFinland 26:40 M224:53 (30) 6:40
16
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 26:43 M125:11 (22) 6:40
17
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 26:47 M224:50 (29) 6:41
17
Lubkiewicz Tomasz POLPoland 26:47 M127:07 (31) 6:41
19
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 26:50 M223:56 (24) 6:42
20
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 26:52 M129:58 (38) 6:43
21
Mercer Joe GBRGreat Britain 26:57 M326:58 (36) 6:44
22
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 27:00 M224:24 (28) 6:45
23
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 27:30 M326:32 (34) 6:52
24
Mengin Bastien FRAFrance 27:59 M327:31 (37) 6:59
25
Doganov Georgi BULBulgaria 28:08 M327:49 (39) 7:02
26
Schirm Erin USAUnited States 28:38 M225:34 (32) 7:09
27
Naunton Christopher AUSAustralia 28:50 M324:20 (29) 7:12
28
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 28:55 M128:45 (36) 7:13
29
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 29:14 M125:02 (21) 7:18
30
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 29:15 M230:02 (39) 7:18
31
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTULithuania 29:18 M126:01 (26) 7:19
32
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 29:31 M127:03 (28) 7:22
33
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 29:38 M224:15 (26) 7:24
34
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 30:04 M323:42 (26) 7:31
35
Barkai Neve ISRIsrael 30:10 M230:08 (40) 7:32
36
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 30:12 M323:52 (27) 7:33
37
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 30:51 M325:44 (32) 7:42
38
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 31:08 M226:27 (34) 7:47
39
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 31:22 M227:52 (37) 7:50
40
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 31:33 M323:57 (28) 7:53
41
Kvaka Ondrej SVKSlovakia 31:35 M128:22 (35) 7:53
42
Kovacs Robert HUNHungary 31:52 M223:43 (21) 7:58
43
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 32:03 M127:04 (29) 8:00
44
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 32:52 M224:18 (27) 8:13
45
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 33:02 M130:49 (40) 8:15
46
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 33:17 M327:49 (39) 8:19
47
Parton Matthew AUSAustralia 33:19 M327:32 (38) 8:19
48
Barr Evan AUSAustralia 35:29 M228:22 (38) 8:52
49
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 35:33 M323:03 (22) 8:53
50
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 36:40 M128:15 (34) 9:10
50
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 36:40 M326:40 (35) 9:10
52
Pancerowicz Tomasz POLPoland 37:33 M127:20 (32) 9:23
53
Sārs Mārtiņš LATLatvia 38:50 M226:54 (35) 9:42
54
Valla Clément FRAFrance 39:11 M323:23 (23) 9:47
55
McNally Samuel NZLNew Zealand 39:18 M326:00 (33) 9:49
56
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 55:10 M125:26 (24) 13:47
  Wensław Mateusz POLPoland dsq M324:45 (30)  
  Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland dsq M223:55 (23)  

Sträcktider