CISM middle + long
CRO, Zagreb, 2007-09-04

Resultater

Klass M

Välj  totalt  middle  long  

LagDeltagare
platstitelland Tid Familjenamn, Namn Tid
1Switzerland SUI 4:43:49 Hubmann Daniel 1:06:57 (  1)
Rollier Baptiste 1:11:14 (  6)
Schneider David 1:11:31 (  8)
Schuler Benno 1:14:07 (14)
Hertner Fabian 1:14:07 (14)
Müller Andreas 1:15:37 (22)
Müller Matthias 1:17:17 (37)
2Russia RUS 4:48:44 Novikov Valentin 1:10:17 (  4)
Novikov Leonid 1:10:29 (  5)
Khramov Andrey 1:13:06 (10)
Efimov Roman 1:14:52 (17)
Detkov Sergei 1:16:24 (29)
Minakov Alexandr 1:17:26 (38)
Bortnik Alexei 1:20:43 (47)
3Latvia LAT 5:00:06 Sirmais Mārtiņš 1:10:13 (  3)
Bertuks Edgars 1:11:45 (  9)
Krūmiņš Jānis 1:15:51 (26)
Kārkliņš Kaspars 1:22:17 (57)
Liniņš Ģirts 1:23:44 (61)
Roze Renārs 1:25:17 (65)
Zērnis Oskars 1:29:17 (77)
4Norway NOR 5:00:22 Eriksen Bjørn 1:14:07 (14)
Lucasen Håvard 1:14:59 (18)
Kristiansen Øystein 1:15:31 (21)
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen 1:15:45 (24)
Bjugan Marius 1:19:50 (41)
Kaas Carl Waaler 1:20:05 (43)
Pedersen Jon 1:24:37 (64)
5Estonia EST 5:01:32 Kärner Olle 1:11:26 (  7)
Kraas Andreas 1:15:28 (20)
Vaher Sander 1:15:40 (23)
Nõmm Marek 1:18:58 (40)
Eensaar Rain 1:20:45 (49)
6Poland POL 5:02:55 Banach Robert 1:14:06 (13)
Richert Marcin 1:15:52 (27)
Kowalski Wojciech 1:15:53 (28)
Dwojak Wojciech 1:17:04 (36)
Nowak Jacek 1:20:37 (46)
Woźniak Sławomir 1:24:30 (63)
Porzycz Janusz dns
7Lithuania LTU 5:04:18 Krėpšta Simonas 1:13:21 (11)
Šulčys Nerijus 1:13:59 (12)
Sadeckas Darius 1:16:38 (30)
Stulgys Donatas 1:20:20 (44)
Mickus Donatas 1:21:34 (55)
Ambrazas Svajūnas 1:24:26 (62)
Aleliūnas Vilius dsq
8Austria AUT 5:19:30 Kerschbaumer Gernot 1:15:27 (19)
Lang Markus 1:20:50 (51)
Stroi Michael 1:21:20 (52)
Kaltenbacher Pierre 1:21:53 (56)
Siegert Wolfgang 1:27:51 (71)
Pongratz Martin 1:28:16 (74)
9France FRA 5:19:57 Gueorgiou Thierry 1:09:11 (  2)
Girsch Nicolas 1:16:45 (34)
Vannier Fabrice 1:20:43 (47)
Bouvier William 1:33:18 (92)
Legallic André 1:35:06 (97)
Parzych Frédéric 1:48:38 (128)
Bousser Sébastien dsq
10Sweden SWE 5:23:19 Svärd Oskar 1:15:47 (25)
Öhlund Erik 1:16:53 (35)
Håkansson Johan 1:21:25 (54)
Pihel Mikael Orjan 1:29:14 (76)
Johannesson Thomas 1:31:38 (86)
Ericsson Ingemar 1:36:21 (99)
Karlstrom Cristoffer 1:39:40 (104)
11Romania ROU 5:24:16 Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel 1:17:32 (39)
Marian Ciprian Alin 1:20:27 (45)
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius 1:20:45 (49)
Sebestyen Istvan 1:25:32 (66)
Ion Pupaza 1:37:29 (102)
Durau Ionut Daniel 1:43:02 (115)
Cupcea Stelian Vasile 1:45:05 (122)
12Finland FIN 5:32:07 Nousiainen Heikki 1:20:03 (42)
Myllärinen Jani 1:22:50 (58)
Ylä Kotola Arto 1:23:19 (60)
Hölsö Mikko 1:25:55 (69)
Pohjala Johannes 1:28:26 (75)
Torpo Lasse 1:31:12 (83)
Fabritius Erik 1:31:18 (84)
13Brazil BRA 5:50:07 Pereira Pasturiza Leandro 1:21:23 (53)
Steffler Gilmar 1:25:39 (67)
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar 1:30:15 (78)
De Araujo Carlos Alberto 1:32:50 (91)
Manoel Franco J 1:39:37 (103)
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti 1:40:32 (109)
Lemis Williams 2:09:50 (164)
14Turkey TUR 5:59:33 Karaca Ferhan 1:25:43 (68)
Avci Ilyas 1:28:09 (72)
Erdogan Musa 1:31:30 (85)
Kucukcolak Mehmet 1:34:11 (95)
Filiz Osman 1:39:43 (105)
Kendüzler Ismail 1:42:06 (111)
Özdemir Fatih 2:02:50 (161)
15Denmark DEN 6:10:22 Jensen Thomas Greve 1:16:38 (30)
Bøstrup Anders 1:28:10 (73)
Maclassen Christian Peter 1:42:21 (113)
Maclassen Johan Andreas 1:43:13 (117)
Mose Jensen Jes 1:44:55 (121)
Svensen Jørn 1:45:40 (124)
Schwartz Sørensen Søren 1:49:49 (131)
16Belgium BEL 6:11:17 Simkens Geert 1:23:08 (59)
Delobel Bart 1:32:35 (90)
Goossens Paul 1:35:45 (98)
Goossens Dirk 1:39:49 (107)
Linten Jo 1:43:11 (116)
De Ferme Gunther 1:44:22 (120)
Schrans Nico 1:48:40 (129)
17Spain ESP 6:16:31 Jiménez Molina Santiago 1:30:42 (81)
Rojas Avilés Angel 1:30:58 (82)
León Estevez Matias Hipólito 1:32:02 (88)
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier 1:42:49 (114)
Expósito Pelado Raul 1:51:07 (134)
Micol Gallego Alfredo 1:51:10 (135)
Rodriguez Enrique Remigio 1:58:58 (152)
18Serbia SRB 6:16:42 Vuković Igor 1:26:13 (70)
Milić Milovan 1:30:23 (80)
Ćorić Željko 1:34:53 (96)
Popović Dejan 1:45:13 (123)
Tokalić Vladimir 1:48:43 (130)
Maksimović Blažo 1:56:31 (148)
Goljović Rade 1:57:00 (149)
19Portugal POR 6:37:06 Sousa Armando Santos 1:30:15 (78)
Reis Alexandre 1:37:10 (100)
Ramos Andrea 1:37:14 (101)
Duarte Mario 1:52:27 (137)
Duarte Pedro 1:58:23 (151)
Pires Daniel dns
20Croatia CRO 6:43:48 Barić Andrej 1:33:55 (94)
Miljković Damir 1:39:48 (106)
Šafran Silvio 1:42:02 (110)
Katalenić Danijel 1:48:03 (127)
Perković Eduard 1:49:51 (132)
Košćak Željko 1:53:12 (138)
Tkalec Vladimir 1:54:33 (139)
21Ireland IRL 6:54:42 O Boyle Seamus 1:31:42 (87)
Hill Colm 1:43:31 (118)
Burke Donal 1:47:20 (126)
Holohan Ray 1:52:09 (136)
Ward Simon 1:55:25 (142)
Clear Oliver 2:13:59 (166)
Cleary Jim 2:33:28 (174)
22Netherlands NED 7:00:08 Roos Clemens 1:33:43 (93)
Smulders Marco 1:42:13 (112)
Mooiman Gerard 1:45:58 (125)
Heikoop Mark 1:58:14 (150)
van Den Nouwelant Pim 2:02:04 (158)
van Opstal Adrie dsq
Alards Wil dns
23Slovenia SLO 7:28:51 Pretnar Janez 1:32:19 (89)
Šalamun Miro 1:50:40 (133)
Kustec Stanislav 1:59:09 (154)
Kropivšek Leon 2:06:43 (163)
Savinšek Primož 2:24:27 (169)
Svržnjak Jože dsq
24Hungary HUN 7:29:48 Vajda Zsolt 1:43:31 (118)
Chmelik Erno 1:54:35 (140)
Kovacs Gabor 1:55:47 (143)
Vass Tibor 1:55:55 (144)
Balogh Róbert 1:59:18 (155)
Fazekas Tamas 2:02:36 (159)
Norbert Dorgonye 2:28:21 (173)
25Germany GER 8:24:20 Jänich Tobias 1:56:20 (146)
Sattler Steffen 1:59:06 (153)
Mayer Jens 2:02:38 (160)
Freudenfeld Christoph 2:26:16 (170)
Siemonsen Sven 2:40:02 (175)
Meissner Bernhard 2:42:12 (176)
Belde Thorsten 2:52:29 (179)
26Iran IRI 8:25:00 Nafar M Javad Sayyadi 1:39:55 (108)
Sadegzadeh Hossein 2:04:49 (162)
Soltani Ali 2:13:37 (165)
Attarian Mahmed 2:26:39 (171)
Dehghanzadeh Meysam 2:27:28 (172)
27Ecuador ECU 8:39:21 Jarrin Celso 1:54:45 (141)
Perez Segundo 1:56:25 (147)
Laslujsa Javier Nelson 1:59:33 (157)
Peralvo Ricardo 2:48:38 (177)
28United Arab Emirates UAE 9:33:06 Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed 1:56:01 (145)
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed 2:23:45 (167)
Al Kaabi Juma Mohamed 2:23:47 (168)
Al Naqby Jasem Mohamed 2:49:33 (178)
Al Yammahi Salem Johar 3:23:29 (180)
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed 3:36:05 (181)
Al Naqby Bassam Mohamed dsq
29Ukraine UKR 4:32:55 Mukhidinov Viacheslav 1:16:41 (32)
Shtelmakh Maksym 1:16:44 (33)
Gniedov Volodymyr 1:59:30 (156)