Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | DEN | M | 2:06:56 | |
1 | Jensen Allan Treschow | 43:14 ( 5) | 43:14 ( 5) | ||
2 | Knudsen Erik Skovgaard | 41:31 ( 1) | 1:24:45 ( 1) | ||
3 | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 42:11 ( 1) | 2:06:56 ( 1) | ||
2 | Switzerland | SUI | M | 2:08:29 | |
1 | Schaffner Beat | 42:04 ( 1) | 42:04 ( 1) | ||
2 | Seger Simon | 43:59 ( 5) | 1:26:03 ( 4) | ||
3 | Oklé Beat | 42:26 ( 2) | 2:08:29 ( 2) | ||
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | M | 2:09:01 | |
1 | Laciga Radek | 42:47 ( 3) | 42:47 ( 3) | ||
2 | Hradil Jiri | 42:33 ( 2) | 1:25:20 ( 2) | ||
3 | Lauerman Jan | 43:41 ( 8) | 2:09:01 ( 3) | ||
4 | Russia | RUS | M | 2:09:12 | |
1 | Korchagin Victor | 42:29 ( 2) | 42:29 ( 2) | ||
2 | Gritsan Ruslan | 43:32 ( 3) | 1:26:01 ( 3) | ||
3 | Foliforov Anton | 43:11 ( 6) | 2:09:12 ( 4) | ||
5 | Finland | FIN | M | 2:10:16 | |
1 | Turkka Tuukka | 43:13 ( 4) | 43:13 ( 4) | ||
2 | Saarela Samuli | 44:16 ( 6) | 1:27:29 ( 5) | ||
3 | Tervala Mika | 42:47 ( 3) | 2:10:16 ( 5) | ||
6 | Finland 2 | FIN | M | 2:10:53 | |
1 | Sarkkinen Timo | 43:42 ( 6) | 43:42 ( 6) | ||
2 | Laurila Jussi | 44:16 ( 6) | 1:27:58 ( 7) | ||
3 | Saarinen Juho | 42:55 ( 4) | 2:10:53 ( 6) | ||
7 | Estonia | EST | M | 2:11:03 | |
1 | Malsroos Lauri | 44:16 ( 9) | 44:16 ( 9) | ||
2 | Hallik Margus | 43:39 ( 4) | 1:27:55 ( 6) | ||
3 | Erm Tõnis | 43:08 ( 5) | 2:11:03 ( 7) | ||
8 | France | FRA | M | 2:15:07 | |
1 | Toussaint Stéphane | 44:15 ( 8) | 44:15 ( 8) | ||
2 | Souvray Clément | 47:30 (13) | 1:31:45 (10) | ||
3 | Barthelemy Matthieu | 43:22 ( 7) | 2:15:07 ( 8) | ||
9 | Poland | POL | M | 2:15:10 | |
1 | Gromadka Maciej | 44:05 ( 7) | 44:05 ( 7) | ||
2 | Niedbała Mateusz | 47:18 (12) | 1:31:23 ( 9) | ||
3 | Myszkowski Karol | 43:47 ( 9) | 2:15:10 ( 9) | ||
10 | Czech Republic | CZE | M | 2:15:28 | |
1 | Ševčik Martin | 44:22 (10) | 44:22 (10) | ||
2 | Rygl Jaroslav | 46:05 ( 9) | 1:30:27 ( 8) | ||
3 | Tomeček Lubomir | 45:01 (11) | 2:15:28 (10) | ||
11 | Austria | AUT | M | 2:20:17 | |
1 | Breitschädel Felix | 47:07 (12) | 47:07 (12) | ||
2 | Rief Andreas | 46:35 (10) | 1:33:42 (11) | ||
3 | Breitschädel Tobias | 46:35 (15) | 2:20:17 (11) | ||
12 | Latvia | LAT | M | 2:23:19 | |
1 | Voiceščuks Uģis | 50:00 (16) | 50:00 (16) | ||
2 | Žagars Ivars | 48:14 (14) | 1:38:14 (14) | ||
3 | Veits Toms | 45:05 (12) | 2:23:19 (12) | ||
13 | Russia 2 | RUS | M | 2:23:25 | |
1 | Burlonov Sergei | 50:34 (17) | 50:34 (17) | ||
2 | Zhurkin Maxim | 47:15 (11) | 1:37:49 (13) | ||
3 | Kornev Andrey | 45:36 (13) | 2:23:25 (13) | ||
14 | Lithuania | LTU | M | 2:23:26 | |
1 | Benetis Vytenis | 53:10 (22) | 53:10 (22) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 45:54 ( 8) | 1:39:04 (15) | ||
3 | Čelkys Donatas | 44:22 (10) | 2:23:26 (14) | ||
15 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | M | 2:23:42 | |
1 | Kalvaitis Darius | 48:22 (15) | 48:22 (15) | ||
2 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 48:40 (15) | 1:37:02 (12) | ||
3 | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 46:40 (16) | 2:23:42 (15) | ||
16 | Slovakia | SVK | M | 2:28:03 | |
1 | Frano Michal | 50:53 (18) | 50:53 (18) | ||
2 | Trnovec Matuš | 48:44 (16) | 1:39:37 (16) | ||
3 | Paprčka Pavol | 48:26 (17) | 2:28:03 (16) | ||
17 | France 2 | FRA | M | 2:29:58 | |
1 | Cahuzac Philippe | 44:44 (11) | 44:44 (11) | ||
2 | Desreumaux Arthur | 56:11 (21) | 1:40:55 (17) | ||
3 | Beill Cédric | 49:03 (18) | 2:29:58 (17) | ||
18 | Great Britain | GBR | M | 2:38:09 | |
1 | Nixon Ian | 47:14 (13) | 47:14 (13) | ||
2 | Conn Andy | 55:58 (20) | 1:43:12 (18) | ||
3 | Taylor James | 54:57 (20) | 2:38:09 (18) | ||
19 | Germany | GER | M | 2:41:43 | |
1 | Dannowski Anke | 53:43 (23) | 53:43 (23) | ||
2 | Kaufmann Torsten | 54:35 (18) | 1:48:18 (21) | ||
3 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 53:25 (19) | 2:41:43 (19) | ||
20 | Spain | ESP | M | 2:46:31 | |
1 | Soria Miguel David | 47:15 (14) | 47:15 (14) | ||
2 | Selga Josep | 1:00:46 (22) | 1:48:01 (20) | ||
3 | Garcia Pardos José Ramon | 58:30 (22) | 2:46:31 (20) | ||
21 | Latvia 2 | LAT | M | 2:54:16 | |
1 | Zobens Reinis | 53:04 (21) | 53:04 (21) | ||
2 | Gruzde Egils | 53:11 (17) | 1:46:15 (19) | ||
3 | Slavietis Raimonds | 1:08:01 (25) | 2:54:16 (21) | ||
22 | Hungary | HUN | M | 3:00:02 | |
1 | Marosffy Daniel | 51:50 (19) | 51:50 (19) | ||
2 | Tamas Tibor | 1:01:29 (23) | 1:53:19 (22) | ||
3 | Janko Daniel | 1:06:43 (23) | 3:00:02 (22) | ||
23 | Hungary 2 | HUN | M | 3:05:50 | |
1 | Jankó Tamas | 55:36 (24) | 55:36 (24) | ||
2 | Talas Sandor | 1:02:55 (24) | 1:58:31 (23) | ||
3 | Mets Miklós | 1:07:19 (24) | 3:05:50 (23) | ||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | M | dsq | ||
1 | Welti Hans | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Schaffner Christine | 55:29 (19) | |||
3 | Dauwalder Urs | 45:49 (14) | |||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | M | dsq | ||
1 | Stodgell Mark | 52:44 (20) | 52:44 (20) | ||
2 | Windrum Andrew | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Singleton Bryan | 55:31 (21) |