Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 35:21 | 4:18 |
2 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 36:56 | 4:30 |
3 |
Gluhov Valery | RUS | Russia | 38:19 | 4:40 |
4 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 38:39 | 4:42 |
5 |
Vereshchagin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 38:44 | 4:43 |
6 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 38:59 | 4:45 |
7 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 39:09 | 4:46 |
8 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 39:14 | 4:47 |
9 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 39:19 | 4:47 |
10 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:22 | 4:55 |
11 |
Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 40:39 | 4:57 |
11 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 40:39 | 4:57 |
11 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 40:39 | 4:57 |
14 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 41:13 | 5:01 |
15 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 41:59 | 5:07 |
16 |
Belousov Ilya | RUS | Russia | 42:07 | 5:08 |
17 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:14 | 5:09 |
18 |
Bakke Morten Urdal | NOR | Norway | 42:37 | 5:11 |
19 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 42:48 | 5:13 |
20 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 43:24 | 5:17 |
21 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 43:37 | 5:19 |
22 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:51 | 5:20 |
23 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 44:17 | 5:24 |
24 |
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | 44:23 | 5:24 |
25 |
Larsson Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 44:36 | 5:26 |
26 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 44:46 | 5:27 |
27 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 44:47 | 5:27 |
28 |
Makhmudov Ildar | RUS | Russia | 44:52 | 5:28 |
29 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 45:07 | 5:30 |
30 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 45:48 | 5:35 |
31 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 45:52 | 5:35 |
32 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 46:27 | 5:39 |
33 |
Deianov Kaloian | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:59 | 5:43 |
34 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 47:44 | 5:49 |
35 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:49 | 5:49 |
36 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 47:59 | 5:51 |
37 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 49:09 | 5:59 |
38 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 50:14 | 6:07 |
39 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 51:13 | 6:14 |
40 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 51:25 | 6:16 |
41 |
Krauland Niko | AUT | Austria | 52:18 | 6:22 |
42 |
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 52:23 | 6:23 |
43 |
Fodchuk Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 53:37 | 6:32 |
44 |
Mihailov Vasil | BUL | Bulgaria | 55:04 | 6:42 |
45 |
Jantea Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 55:43 | 6:47 |
46 |
Mirea Ilie | ROU | Romania | 1:09:20 | 8:27 |
47 |
Peter Zsolt | ROU | Romania | 1:25:12 | 10:23 |
Yosifov Emil | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |