EOC sprint + long + middle
SUI, Culs, S-chanf, Flin, 2008-01-15

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 7.1 km 22 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 37:02 5:12
2
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 37:14 5:14
3
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 37:26 5:16
3
Rost Erik SWESweden 37:26 5:16
5
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 37:32 5:17
6
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 37:38 5:18
6
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 37:38 5:18
8
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 37:58 5:20
9
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 38:14 5:23
10
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 38:37 5:26
11
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 39:01 5:29
12
Nordebo Daniel SWESweden 39:12 5:31
13
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 39:29 5:33
14
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 39:30 5:33
15
Vullioud Antoine SUISwitzerland 39:31 5:33
16
Kiiskinen Pasi FINFinland 39:49 5:36
17
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 39:55 5:37
18
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 39:58 5:37
19
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 40:02 5:38
20
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 40:10 5:39
21
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 40:26 5:41
22
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 40:34 5:42
23
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 40:35 5:42
24
Kiiskinen Petri FINFinland 40:53 5:45
25
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 40:55 5:45
26
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 41:07 5:47
27
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 41:28 5:50
28
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 41:29 5:50
29
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 41:36 5:51
30
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 42:14 5:56
31
Granath Johan SWESweden 42:35 5:59
32
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 42:44 6:01
33
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 43:12 6:05
34
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 43:43 6:09
35
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 43:56 6:11
36
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 44:05 6:12
37
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 44:16 6:14
38
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 44:42 6:17
39
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 45:20 6:23
40
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 45:34 6:25
41
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 45:37 6:25
42
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 45:43 6:26
43
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 45:48 6:27
44
Sonnenberg Andrej GERGermany 45:51 6:27
45
Veits Toms LATLatvia 46:07 6:29
46
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 46:10 6:30
47
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 46:30 6:32
48
Borys Roman UKRUkraine 46:44 6:34
49
Spörry Hans Heinrich SUISwitzerland 47:07 6:38
50
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 47:26 6:40
51
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 47:29 6:41
52
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 47:32 6:41
53
Bernāns Edgars LATLatvia 50:23 7:05
54
Zanoner Thomas ITAItaly 50:25 7:06
55
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 51:16 7:13
56
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 51:33 7:15
57
Mallweger Raphael AUTAustria 52:15 7:21
58
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 52:16 7:21
59
Sārs Mārtiņš LATLatvia 53:05 7:28
60
Bühl Michael SUISwitzerland 53:35 7:32
61
Bruns Eike GERGermany 53:53 7:35
62
Bruns Henning GERGermany 54:59 7:44
63
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 55:46 7:51
64
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 56:05 7:53
65
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 56:55 8:00
66
Orler Daniele ITAItaly 57:40 8:07
67
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 1:02:15 8:46
68
Shibata Tatsuma JPNJapan 1:03:54 9:00
69
Krauland Niko AUTAustria 1:07:49 9:33
70
Fey Carl USAUnited States 1:08:13 9:36
71
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:08:50 9:41
  Lund Øyvind NORNorway dsq  
  Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania dsq  
  Tunis Staffan FINFinland dsq