JWOC long
ITA, Passo Rolle, Trentino, 2009-07-07

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 5.7 km 18 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 54:12 9:30
2
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 55:33 9:44
3
Teini Marika FINFinland 56:28 9:54
4
Skjerve Elen Katrine NORNorway 56:37 9:55
5
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 57:41 10:07
6
Löfgren Kristin SWESweden 58:17 10:13
7
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 58:24 10:14
8
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 59:40 10:28
9
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 1:00:24 10:35
10
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 1:00:26 10:36
11
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 1:00:48 10:40
12
Edwards Anne Elisabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:00:57 10:41
13
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:01:02 10:42
14
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 1:01:03 10:42
15
Forsberg Anna SWESweden 1:01:11 10:44
16
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 1:01:43 10:49
17
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:02:02 10:52
18
Martinsson Linnea SWESweden 1:02:15 10:55
19
Knarston Greta NZLNew Zealand 1:02:36 10:58
20
Nydal Britt Ingunn NORNorway 1:02:44 11:00
21
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 1:02:46 11:00
22
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:02:58 11:02
23
Lajn Daria POLPoland 1:03:12 11:05
24
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:03:20 11:06
25
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 1:03:49 11:11
26
Niemi Venla FINFinland 1:04:04 11:14
27
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:04:05 11:14
28
Kabathova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:04:20 11:17
29
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 1:04:36 11:20
30
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:04:45 11:21
31
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 1:05:05 11:25
32
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 1:05:25 11:28
33
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 1:05:26 11:28
34
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 1:05:43 11:31
35
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 1:06:23 11:38
36
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:06:49 11:43
37
Falk Beata SWESweden 1:07:33 11:51
38
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:07:46 11:53
39
Agova Iva BULBulgaria 1:08:15 11:58
40
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 1:08:27 12:00
41
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 1:09:29 12:11
42
Papinsaari Heini FINFinland 1:09:45 12:14
43
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 1:10:06 12:17
44
Daye Tugba TURTurkey 1:10:28 12:21
45
Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia 1:11:02 12:27
46
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:11:27 12:32
47
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:11:54 12:36
48
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:11:59 12:37
49
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 1:12:15 12:40
50
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:12:24 12:42
51
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 1:13:12 12:50
52
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:14:06 13:00
53
Masterova Maria RUSRussia 1:14:15 13:01
54
Hauerslev Marie DENDenmark 1:14:57 13:08
55
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 1:15:05 13:10
56
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 1:15:17 13:12
57
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 1:15:34 13:15
58
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 1:16:29 13:25
59
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 1:16:44 13:27
59
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:16:44 13:27
61
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 1:17:15 13:33
62
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 1:18:00 13:41
63
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 1:18:27 13:45
64
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 1:18:36 13:47
65
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 1:19:42 13:58
66
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 1:20:43 14:09
67
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DENDenmark 1:20:56 14:11
68
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 1:22:21 14:26
69
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 1:22:22 14:27
70
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:23:08 14:35
71
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 1:23:20 14:37
72
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1:24:50 14:52
73
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 1:25:34 15:00
74
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:26:35 15:11
75
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 1:27:08 15:17
76
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 1:28:24 15:30
77
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 1:29:05 15:37
78
Winkler Marie GERGermany 1:30:35 15:53
79
Goodwin Rachel NZLNew Zealand 1:32:19 16:11
80
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 1:32:25 16:12
81
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 1:32:35 16:14
82
Forseille Angela CANCanada 1:33:00 16:18
83
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 1:33:38 16:25
84
Coradinho Ana PORPortugal 1:34:31 16:34
85
Costa Joana PORPortugal 1:34:35 16:35
86
Shulzhenko Vira UKRUkraine 1:35:03 16:40
87
Györgyi Csenge HUNHungary 1:36:11 16:52
88
Crippa Maria Chiara ITAItaly 1:37:15 17:03
89
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1:38:04 17:12
90
Pandis Hannula Katrin ESTEstonia 1:39:52 17:31
91
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 1:40:21 17:36
92
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 1:40:53 17:41
93
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:42:49 18:02
94
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelarus 1:43:50 18:12
95
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 1:46:09 18:37
96
Štambuk Iva CROCroatia 1:46:12 18:37
97
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 1:48:52 19:05
98
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 1:49:23 19:11
99
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 1:51:09 19:30
100
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 1:53:43 19:57
101
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 1:54:14 20:02
102
Buckerfield Sarah AUSAustralia 1:56:36 20:27
103
Petranovic Barbara CROCroatia 1:58:54 20:51
104
Peat Nicola NZLNew Zealand 2:02:48 21:32
105
Onuma Yuka JPNJapan 2:04:46 21:53
106
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 2:05:28 22:00
107
Yilmaz Fatos TURTurkey 2:10:36 22:54
108
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 2:12:53 23:18
109
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 2:12:54 23:18
110
Breseman Kelsey USAUnited States 2:14:24 23:34
111
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 2:14:52 23:39
112
Brentano Zoe RSASouth Africa 2:15:59 23:51
113
Hemer Jessica RSASouth Africa 2:25:52 25:35
114
Kikuchi Hikaru JPNJapan 2:41:38 28:21
115
Vandemeulebroeck Margot BELBelgium 2:43:42 28:43
116
Stoianova Katia BULBulgaria 2:44:11 28:48
117
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 2:56:04 30:53
118
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 3:10:31 33:25
119
Hayashi Miki JPNJapan 3:13:56 34:01
  Elstner Elisa AUTAustria dsq  
  Kodama Chiharu JPNJapan dsq  
  Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria dsq