WOC long final
ISR, Ben Shemen, 2009-08-15

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval km/h
1
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:32:41 M158:55 (  6)  
2
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:35:25 M256:57 (  1)  
3
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:36:23 M157:58 (  5)  
4
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:37:39 M154:01 (  1)  
5
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:38:38 M354:06 (  1)  
6
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 1:38:56 M258:05 (  2)  
7
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:39:10 M11:02:01 (11)  
8
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:39:14 M11:03:09 (12)  
9
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:39:40 M11:04:14 (15)  
10
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:40:50 M31:00:21 (  7)  
11
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:41:34 M359:37 (  5)  
12
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:42:24 M358:17 (  4)  
13
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:42:39 M21:02:45 (10)  
14
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:42:45 M258:44 (  3)  
15
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:42:51 M21:01:10 (  7)  
16
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:42:58 M259:24 (  4)  
17
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 1:43:18 M31:06:18 (19)  
18
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:44:09 M157:53 (  4)  
19
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:44:37 M356:09 (  2)  
20
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:45:14 M21:05:18 (15)  
21
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:45:46 M31:02:19 (11)  
22
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:46:11 M21:09:22 (19)  
23
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:46:15 M11:03:34 (13)  
24
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:46:36 M11:01:47 (10)  
25
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:46:45 M21:06:56 (17)  
26
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:48:24 M157:00 (  3)  
27
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:48:45 M359:43 (  6)  
28
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:49:31 M31:03:46 (16)  
28
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 1:49:31 M21:01:03 (  6)  
30
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:49:45 M159:41 (  8)  
31
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:50:43 M21:05:21 (16)  
32
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:52:00 M159:22 (  7)  
33
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 1:52:49 M31:02:46 (13)  
34
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:53:48 M31:03:52 (17)  
35
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:54:25 M21:04:18 (14)  
36
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:55:07 M11:01:35 (  9)  
37
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:55:12 M21:02:27 (  8)  
38
Lalevee Jean Charles FRAFrance 1:55:37 M31:00:28 (  8)  
39
Wermelinger Rolf SUISwitzerland 1:56:48 M21:04:08 (13)  
40
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:57:00 M31:02:46 (13)  
41
Sancosmed Juan José ESPSpain 1:57:05 M11:03:42 (14)  
42
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 1:57:44 M11:05:52 (17)  
43
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:57:47 M11:09:11 (19)  
44
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:58:30 M21:08:49 (18)  
45
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:59:19 M21:02:44 (  9)  
46
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:59:26 M31:04:25 (18)  
47
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 2:00:50 M21:02:49 (11)  
48
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 2:00:57 M11:08:25 (18)  
49
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 2:02:47 M358:11 (  3)  
50
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:05:56 M31:02:08 (10)  
51
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 2:06:05 M31:09:05 (20)  
52
Welti Hans SUISwitzerland 2:06:32 M31:01:28 (  9)  
53
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 2:09:26 M21:09:40 (20)  
54
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:17:39 M31:03:06 (15)  
55
Tamaki Keiichi JPNJapan 2:23:43 M11:14:51 (20)  
  Michael Benjamin GERGermany dsq M11:04:47 (16)  
  Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic dsq M31:02:41 (12)  
  Rief Andreas AUTAustria dsq M259:40 (  5)  
  Saarinen Juho FINFinland dsq M154:46 (  2)  
  Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic dsq M21:03:44 (12)