EYOC long + sprint
ESP, La Cruz de Piedra, Soria, 2010-07-02

Resultater

Klass W18

Bana 5.5 km 16 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1
Dörig Franziska SUISwitzerland 70 51:24 9:20
2
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 63 53:00 9:38
3
Maurset Silje Uhlen NORNorway 58 53:59 9:48
4
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 55 55:13 10:02
5
Axelsson Meyerson Hanna SWESweden 53 55:20 10:03
6
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 51 55:22 10:04
7
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 49 55:24 10:04
8
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 48 55:26 10:04
9
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 47 55:34 10:06
10
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 46 55:43 10:07
11
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 45 56:16 10:13
12
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 44 56:25 10:15
13
Svobodna Tereza CZECzech Republic 43 56:52 10:20
14
Morawska Anna POLPoland 42 56:53 10:20
15
Heinrup Rebecka SWESweden 41 57:02 10:22
16
Vakulenko Anna UKRUkraine 40 57:06 10:22
17
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 39 57:46 10:30
18
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 38 57:59 10:32
19
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 37 58:13 10:35
20
Rusova Ance LATLatvia 36 58:21 10:36
21
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 35 58:50 10:41
22
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 34 59:27 10:48
23
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 33 1:00:21 10:58
24
Lösch Susen GERGermany 32 1:00:36 11:01
25
Kortyleva Veronika RUSRussia 31 1:00:48 11:03
26
Liukkonen Sonja FINFinland 30 1:00:55 11:04
27
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 29 1:00:58 11:05
28
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 28 1:01:16 11:08
29
Klimkowska Hanna POLPoland 27 1:01:19 11:08
30
Costa Joana PORPortugal 26 1:01:21 11:09
31
Bjørgum Anneke Hald NORNorway 25 1:01:37 11:12
32
Björklund Amilia SWESweden 24 1:02:10 11:18
32
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 24 1:02:10 11:18
34
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 22 1:03:01 11:27
35
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 21 1:03:08 11:28
36
Kirk Sophie GBRGreat Britain 20 1:03:19 11:30
37
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 19 1:04:13 11:40
38
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 18 1:04:57 11:48
39
Biller Anna GERGermany 17 1:05:12 11:51
40
Kuznetcova Ekaterina RUSRussia 16 1:05:22 11:53
41
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 15 1:05:24 11:53
42
Basset Isia FRAFrance 14 1:05:50 11:58
43
Stoyanova Nadezhda BULBulgaria 13 1:06:17 12:03
44
Schärli Eveline SUISwitzerland 12 1:06:18 12:03
45
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 11 1:06:28 12:05
46
Hietaoja Essi FINFinland 10 1:07:36 12:17
47
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 9 1:07:52 12:20
48
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 8 1:08:13 12:24
49
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 7 1:08:49 12:30
50
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 6 1:08:51 12:31
51
Yatsyna Alona UKRUkraine 5 1:09:23 12:36
52
Klimenko Alexandra RUSRussia 4 1:09:32 12:38
53
Knapova Lenka CZECzech Republic 3 1:09:41 12:40
54
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 2 1:09:56 12:42
55
Zempléni Réka HUNHungary 1 1:10:00 12:43
56
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 1 1:12:07 13:06
57
Jimenez Raquel Martin ESPSpain 1 1:12:10 13:07
58
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 1 1:12:37 13:12
59
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 1 1:14:13 13:29
60
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 1 1:16:02 13:49
61
Baklid Synne NORNorway 1 1:16:18 13:52
62
Serdyuk Yevheniya UKRUkraine 1 1:16:35 13:55
63
Kulczycka Dominika POLPoland 1 1:20:09 14:34
64
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 1 1:23:40 15:12
65
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 1 1:27:20 15:52
66
Tóth Krisztina HUNHungary 1 1:27:57 15:59
67
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 1 1:29:44 16:18
68
Del Verbo Gema Arellano ESPSpain 1 1:30:19 16:25
69
Martin Albo Rodriguez Escalona Ana ESPSpain 1 1:31:49 16:41
70
Suominen Marika FINFinland 1 1:31:55 16:42
71
Maxwell Kirstin GBRGreat Britain 1 1:51:24 20:15
  Poloprutska Markéta CZECzech Republic   dsq  
  Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBelarus   dsq  

Sträcktider