Logga in

JWOC long
DEN, Svinkløv, 2010-07-06

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 7.2 km 22 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 1:01:55 8:32
2
Klintberg Therese SWESweden 1:03:46 8:47
3
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:04:24 8:52
4
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:05:45 9:04
5
Gajda Monika POLPoland 1:05:50 9:04
6
Kirk Fiona SUISwitzerland 1:06:00 9:06
7
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:06:11 9:07
8
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 1:06:14 9:08
9
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:06:45 9:12
10
Niemi Venla FINFinland 1:06:54 9:13
11
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 1:06:57 9:14
12
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:07:13 9:16
13
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 1:07:23 9:17
14
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 1:07:36 9:19
15
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:07:56 9:22
16
Hokholt Linn NORNorway 1:08:22 9:25
17
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 1:08:28 9:26
18
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 1:09:08 9:32
19
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:09:35 9:35
19
Arnesen Mari Jevne NORNorway 1:09:35 9:35
21
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 1:09:55 9:38
22
Pettersson Emeli SWESweden 1:10:22 9:42
23
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:10:47 9:45
24
Brice Ieva LATLatvia 1:10:56 9:47
25
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 1:11:03 9:48
26
Trubkina Anastasia RUSRussia 1:11:16 9:49
27
Bachman Anna SWESweden 1:11:38 9:52
28
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 1:11:48 9:54
29
Müllerova Vera CZECzech Republic 1:12:46 10:02
30
Munukka Ellu FINFinland 1:12:59 10:04
31
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:13:09 10:05
32
Simpson Angela NZLNew Zealand 1:13:10 10:05
33
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:13:35 10:08
34
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 1:13:50 10:11
35
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 1:14:05 10:13
36
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 1:14:15 10:14
37
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 1:14:26 10:16
38
Wright Hazel GBRGreat Britain 1:14:49 10:19
39
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 1:15:04 10:21
40
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 1:15:23 10:23
41
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 1:15:40 10:26
42
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:15:42 10:26
43
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 1:15:45 10:26
44
Wennemo Oda NORNorway 1:15:46 10:27
45
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 1:15:58 10:28
46
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 1:16:26 10:32
47
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 1:17:04 10:37
48
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 1:17:32 10:41
49
Morawska Anna POLPoland 1:17:35 10:42
50
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 1:18:51 10:52
51
Butt Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:19:05 10:54
52
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 1:20:08 11:03
53
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 1:20:20 11:04
54
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 1:20:32 11:06
55
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 1:20:39 11:07
56
Linska Angelika POLPoland 1:20:41 11:07
57
Raitanen Hanna FINFinland 1:20:53 11:09
58
Valešova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:21:09 11:11
59
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 1:21:33 11:14
60
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 1:22:13 11:20
61
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 1:22:25 11:22
62
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:22:39 11:24
63
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 1:22:48 11:25
64
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 1:22:49 11:25
65
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 1:23:08 11:28
66
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 1:23:21 11:29
67
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:23:32 11:31
68
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 1:24:22 11:38
69
Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 1:24:28 11:39
70
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 1:25:50 11:50
71
Faron Paulina POLPoland 1:25:57 11:51
72
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 1:26:17 11:54
73
Monterrat Amandine FRAFrance 1:26:18 11:54
74
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:26:56 11:59
75
Buckerfield Sarah AUSAustralia 1:27:04 12:00
76
Schmidt Johanna GERGermany 1:28:16 12:10
77
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 1:28:19 12:10
78
Olsson Johanna SWESweden 1:28:21 12:11
79
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 1:28:23 12:11
80
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 1:28:49 12:15
81
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 1:28:57 12:16
82
Dafni Neta ISRIsrael 1:30:34 12:29
83
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 1:31:10 12:34
84
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 1:31:44 12:39
85
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 1:31:53 12:40
86
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 1:32:44 12:47
87
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:33:04 12:50
88
Petrovskaia Violeta BLRBelarus 1:33:15 12:51
89
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 1:34:15 13:00
90
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 1:35:29 13:10
91
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 1:38:21 13:33
92
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:38:52 13:38
93
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 1:39:08 13:40
94
Butler Claire AUSAustralia 1:39:59 13:47
95
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:40:04 13:48
96
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 1:40:20 13:50
97
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 1:42:39 14:09
98
Coradinho Helena PORPortugal 1:42:41 14:09
99
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 1:43:37 14:17
100
Zsigmond Timea HUNHungary 1:43:39 14:17
101
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 1:45:41 14:34
102
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 1:46:40 14:42
103
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 1:46:54 14:44
104
Ross Emily CANCanada 1:48:29 14:57
105
Telisman Lucija AUTAustria 1:48:31 14:58
106
Frolova Maryna UKRUkraine 1:48:56 15:01
107
Goodwin Jaime NZLNew Zealand 1:49:31 15:06
108
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 1:49:42 15:07
109
Pearce Brea AUSAustralia 1:54:47 15:49
110
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 1:57:55 16:15
111
Parsons Georgia AUSAustralia 1:58:22 16:19
112
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 2:02:19 16:52
113
Brentano Zoe RSASouth Africa 2:05:18 17:16
114
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 2:18:30 19:06
115
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 2:20:27 19:22
116
Koyanagi Yuki JPNJapan 2:48:12 23:12
117
Ashizawa Sakiko JPNJapan 3:03:27 25:18
  Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia dsq  
  Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Akbas Esra TURTurkey dsq  
  Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Van Zweeden Anne NEDNetherlands dsq