Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | NOR | 1:01:03.2 | |
1 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 21:27.5 ( 1) | 21:27.5 ( 1) | |
2 | Ulvensøen Anna | 20:29.5 ( 2) | 41:57.0 ( 1) | |
3 | Kvåle Barbro | 19:06.2 ( 3) | 1:01:03.2 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:01:04.1 | |
1 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 21:47.3 ( 4) | 21:47.3 ( 4) | |
2 | Mörsky Sonja | 20:18.8 ( 1) | 42:06.1 ( 2) | |
3 | Turunen Marjut | 18:58.0 ( 2) | 1:01:04.1 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:02:33.0 | |
1 | Rost Bente | 21:39.0 ( 2) | 21:39.0 ( 2) | |
2 | Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | 22:23.6 ( 8) | 44:02.6 ( 5) | |
3 | Alexandersson Tove | 18:30.4 ( 1) | 1:02:33.0 ( 3) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:05:46.9 | ||
1 | Närhi Anna | 21:42.9 ( 3) | 21:42.9 ( 3) | |
2 | Valkonen Oona | 21:03.4 ( 4) | 42:46.3 ( 3) | |
3 | Hakala Eeva Liisa | 23:00.6 ( 8) | 1:05:46.9 ( 4) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:07:05.4 | ||
1 | Rundhaug Mathilde | 22:37.5 ( 5) | 22:37.5 ( 5) | |
2 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 21:17.9 ( 5) | 43:55.4 ( 4) | |
3 | Ulvensøen Marta | 23:10.0 ( 9) | 1:07:05.4 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:07:25.3 | ||
1 | Grape Cajsa | 22:48.4 ( 7) | 22:48.4 ( 7) | |
2 | Lindkvist Linda | 21:44.4 ( 6) | 44:32.8 ( 6) | |
3 | Nordström Maria | 22:52.5 ( 7) | 1:07:25.3 ( 6) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:09:17.0 | |
1 | Miftakhova Tatiana | 22:45.5 ( 6) | 22:45.5 ( 6) | |
2 | Bliznevskaya Anna | 22:02.4 ( 7) | 44:47.9 ( 7) | |
3 | Garaeva Zhemal | 24:29.1 (11) | 1:09:17.0 ( 7) | |
Sweden EYOC | SWE | 1:09:59.6 | ||
1 | Wickbom Evelina | 23:51.1 ( 9) | 23:51.1 ( 9) | |
2 | Eriksson Hanna | 25:05.5 (11) | 48:56.6 ( 8) | |
3 | Sandberg Frida | 21:03.0 ( 5) | 1:09:59.6 ( 8) | |
Norway EYOC | NOR | 1:11:50.5 | ||
1 | Høydal Gunvor Hov | 23:58.9 (10) | 23:58.9 (10) | |
2 | Hansen Sigrid Ottestad | 27:14.8 (14) | 51:13.7 (13) | |
3 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 20:36.8 ( 4) | 1:11:50.5 ( 9) | |
5 | Estonia | EST | 1:13:06.9 | |
1 | Pärnik Piret | 28:43.3 (16) | 28:43.3 (16) | |
2 | Kudre Daisy | 20:52.4 ( 3) | 49:35.7 (10) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 23:31.2 (10) | 1:13:06.9 (10) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:13:13.0 | |
1 | Šimkova Johanka | 26:00.0 (14) | 26:00.0 (14) | |
2 | Neumannova Katerina | 24:36.1 (10) | 50:36.1 (12) | |
3 | Kubatova Zuzana | 22:36.9 ( 6) | 1:13:13.0 (11) | |
Russia EYOC | RUS | 1:16:13.3 | ||
1 | Demeneva Evgenia | 24:15.6 (11) | 24:15.6 (11) | |
2 | Fesenko Maria | 25:27.5 (12) | 49:43.1 (11) | |
3 | Semenova Ksenia | 26:30.2 (14) | 1:16:13.3 (12) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:20:32.9 | |
1 | Kleger Sarah | 25:53.8 (13) | 25:53.8 (13) | |
2 | Müller Seraina | 29:56.6 (16) | 55:50.4 (15) | |
3 | Ruppenthal Véronique | 24:42.5 (12) | 1:20:32.9 (13) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 1:24:29.5 | |
1 | Habenicht Marlene | 25:45.9 (12) | 25:45.9 (12) | |
2 | Pacher Lisa | 28:58.1 (15) | 54:44.0 (14) | |
3 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 29:45.5 (17) | 1:24:29.5 (14) | |
CZE-CZE-RUS | ___ | 1:25:12.5 | ||
1 | Hančova Petra | 26:40.4 (15) | 26:40.4 (15) | |
2 | Haltof Ewa | 33:03.3 (17) | 59:43.7 (16) | |
3 | Petrushko Mariya | 25:28.8 (13) | 1:25:12.5 (15) | |
9 | Belarus | BLR | 1:41:44.4 | |
1 | Yazykova Daria | 28:56.9 (17) | 28:56.9 (17) | |
2 | Samalazova Aliaksandra | 35:02.4 (18) | 1:03:59.3 (17) | |
3 | Smirnova Maryna | 37:45.1 (18) | 1:41:44.4 (16) | |
10 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:53:30.0 | |
1 | Fesenko Vitalina | 34:31.1 (18) | 34:31.1 (18) | |
2 | Sydorenko Anastasiya | 39:40.1 (19) | 1:14:11.2 (18) | |
3 | Moskalenko Vita | 39:18.8 (19) | 1:53:30.0 (17) | |
FIN-NOR-SWE | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Maijala Milla | 23:27.0 ( 8) | 23:27.0 ( 8) | |
2 | Narum Eldbjørg | 25:54.9 (13) | 49:21.9 ( 9) | |
3 | Lundkvist Helena | dsq | dsq | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Ventura Alice | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Jagher Elena | 24:03.1 ( 9) | dsq | |
3 | Caserotti Camilla | 29:10.5 (15) | dsq | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Komarova Anastasia | 1:07:39.3 (20) | 1:07:39.3 (20) | |
2 | Kozlova Natalia | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 29:13.8 (16) | dsq | |
Austria EYOC | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Pirker Lisa | 38:43.9 (19) | 38:43.9 (19) |